Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

15 MAY 2010 17:00

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 131 Eider Arévalo COLCOL 42:13 NR
5km
21:08 4
Details 2 117 Zelin Cai CHNCHN 42:22 PB
5km
21:08 3
Details 3 247 Valery Filipchuk RUSRUS 42:58
5km
21:06 1
Details 4 249 Konstantin Kulagov RUSRUS 43:24
5km
21:07 2
Details 5 120 Fudong Cong CHNCHN 43:55 SB
5km
21:11 5
Details 6 125 Wenbin Niu CHNCHN 44:03 SB
5km
21:40 8
Details 7 213 Ever Palma MEXMEX 44:29
5km
21:17 6
Details 8 132 Alexander Castañeda COLCOL 44:52
5km
21:33 7
Details 9 267 Trevor Barron USAUSA 45:17
5km
21:55 10
Details 10 220 Jesús Vega MEXMEX 45:33
5km
22:08 11
Details 11 203 Massimo Stano ITAITA 45:45
5km
22:16 12
Details 12 170 Veli-Matti Partanen FINFIN 46:14
5km
22:34 15
Details 13 201 Giovanni Renó ITAITA 46:19
5km
22:26 14
Details 14 214 Julio César Salazar MEXMEX 46:23
5km
22:25 13
Details 15 103 Rhydian Cowley AUSAUS 46:57
5km
22:48 16
Details 16 230 Mieczyslaw Romanowski POLPOL 47:29 PB
5km
23:35 19
Details 17 157 Alberto Amezcua ESPESP 47:43
5km
23:08 18
Details 18 273 Tyler Sorensen USAUSA 47:54
5km
23:53 20
Details 19 168 Juan Antonio Raya ESPESP 48:36
5km
23:56 21
Details 20 188 Viktor Márkus HUNHUN 48:40 SB
5km
24:14 26
Details 21 140 Lukás Gdula CZECZE 49:04
5km
23:57 24
Details 22 229 Andrzej Lobaczewski POLPOL 49:06 PB
5km
23:56 22
Details 23 180 Dimitri Malosse FRAFRA 49:33
5km
24:07 25
Details 24 142 Pavel Schrom CZECZE 49:56
5km
24:34 27
Details 25 178 Nicolas Gosselin FRAFRA 50:02
5km
24:34 28
Details 26 171 Hugo Andrieu FRAFRA 50:49
5km
24:39 29
Details 27 167 Victor Paloma ESPESP 51:19
5km
23:56 23
Details 28 225 Daniel Lord NZLNZL 51:24
5km
24:57 31
Details 29 141 Jirí Malysa CZECZE 51:54
5km
24:58 32
Details 30 268 Alejandro Chavez USAUSA 52:41
5km
24:59 33
Details 246 Dementiy Cheparev RUSRUS DQ
Details 135 José Leonardo Montaña COLCOL DQ
Details 105 Sean Fitzsimons AUSAUS DQ
5km
23:07 17
Details 109 Caio Bonfim BRABRA DQ
Details 102 Dane Bird-Smith AUSAUS DQ
5km
21:45 9
Details 196 Leonardo Dei Tos ITAITA DNF
5km
24:52 30
Details 152 Youssef Sharaf Ahmed EGYEGY DNS