Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

15 MAY 2010 08:00

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 260 Matej Tóth SVKSVK 3:53:30 SB
5km
24:23 15
10km
48:20 15
15km
1:12:20 9
20km
1:36:02 9
25km
1:59:33 9
30km
2:22:56 7
35km
2:46:24 5
40km
3:09:35 5
45km
3:31:46 4
Details 2 211 Horacio Nava MEXMEX 3:54:16 SB
5km
24:08 2
10km
47:51 1
15km
1:11:08 1
20km
1:34:39 1
25km
1:57:33 1
30km
2:20:25 1
35km
2:43:13 1
40km
3:06:33 1
45km
3:29:40 1
Details 3 108 Jared Tallent AUSAUS 3:54:55 SB
5km
24:14 10
10km
48:02 8
15km
1:11:39 5
20km
1:35:14 3
25km
1:58:21 2
30km
2:22:00 3
35km
2:43:49 2
40km
3:06:33 2
45km
3:30:31 2
Details 4 126 Tianfeng Si CHNCHN 3:55:06 SB
5km
24:25 18
10km
48:31 20
15km
1:12:23 15
20km
1:36:03 10
25km
1:59:34 11
30km
2:22:57 11
35km
2:46:23 4
40km
3:09:23 4
45km
3:31:55 6
Details 5 163 Jesús Ángel García ESPESP 3:55:41 SB
5km
24:13 7
10km
47:59 3
15km
1:11:40 7
20km
1:35:30 6
25km
1:59:19 6
30km
2:22:56 5
35km
2:46:25 8
40km
3:09:35 7
45km
3:32:28 7
Details 6 208 Yuki Yamazaki JPNJPN 3:55:44
5km
24:25 16
10km
48:20 16
15km
1:12:23 17
20km
1:36:03 14
25km
1:59:35 17
30km
2:22:57 12
35km
2:46:27 12
40km
3:09:38 11
45km
3:32:30 8
Details 7 209 David Cristian Berdeja MEXMEX 3:56:26 PB
5km
24:12 4
10km
48:01 6
15km
1:11:39 3
20km
1:35:14 2
25km
1:58:21 3
30km
2:21:06 2
35km
2:43:57 3
40km
3:07:21 3
45km
3:31:07 3
Details 8 124 Lei Li CHNCHN 3:56:46
5km
24:25 19
10km
48:20 13
15km
1:12:22 12
20km
1:36:03 13
25km
1:59:34 12
30km
2:22:56 8
35km
2:46:25 7
40km
3:09:35 6
45km
3:31:49 5
Details 9 129 Faguang Xu CHNCHN 3:57:50
5km
24:26 22
10km
48:21 19
15km
1:12:24 21
20km
1:36:04 17
25km
1:59:33 10
30km
2:22:58 13
35km
2:46:27 11
40km
3:09:35 9
45km
3:32:47 9
Details 10 252 Sergey Sergachev RUSRUS 3:58:11 PB
5km
24:15 13
10km
48:19 9
15km
1:12:22 13
20km
1:36:03 12
25km
1:59:34 13
30km
2:22:56 9
35km
2:46:25 6
40km
3:09:35 8
45km
3:33:43 10
Details 11 166 Mikel Odriozola ESPESP 3:58:15 SB
5km
24:25 17
10km
48:39 21
15km
1:12:23 16
20km
1:36:04 15
25km
1:59:34 14
30km
2:22:56 6
35km
2:46:26 10
40km
3:10:06 12
45km
3:34:04 11
Details 12 244 Yury Andronov RUSRUS 3:58:21 SB
5km
24:15 11
10km
48:20 12
15km
1:12:22 11
20km
1:36:08 20
25km
2:00:00 18
30km
2:23:50 18
35km
2:47:49 16
40km
3:11:42 15
45km
3:35:23 13
Details 13 221 Omar Zepeda MEXMEX 3:59:39
5km
24:06 1
10km
47:59 2
15km
1:11:39 4
20km
1:35:18 5
25km
1:59:00 4
30km
2:22:59 14
35km
2:46:28 13
40km
3:10:47 14
45km
3:35:15 12
Details 14 195 Marco De Luca ITAITA 4:00:45 SB
5km
24:13 8
10km
48:20 10
15km
1:12:21 10
20km
1:36:03 11
25km
1:59:35 16
30km
2:22:57 10
35km
2:46:26 9
40km
3:10:47 13
45km
3:35:53 15
Details 15 104 Chris Erickson AUSAUS 4:03:56 SB
5km
24:14 9
10km
48:01 5
15km
1:11:40 8
20km
1:35:30 7
25km
1:59:33 8
30km
2:23:11 16
35km
2:46:31 14
40km
3:09:37 10
45km
3:35:24 14
Details 16 250 Sergey Melentyev RUSRUS 4:05:00 SB
5km
24:15 12
10km
48:20 14
15km
1:12:22 14
20km
1:36:08 19
25km
2:00:00 19
30km
2:23:50 17
35km
2:47:57 18
40km
3:12:43 16
45km
3:38:15 16
Details 17 231 Rafal Sikora POLPOL 4:05:02 SB
5km
24:16 14
10km
48:20 11
15km
1:12:24 20
20km
1:36:04 16
25km
1:59:35 15
30km
2:23:05 15
35km
2:47:53 17
40km
3:13:52 18
45km
3:40:03 19
Details 18 181 Bertrand Moulinet FRAFRA 4:05:08 SB
5km
25:50 46
10km
51:10 44
15km
1:15:00 38
20km
1:39:31 35
25km
2:04:16 33
30km
2:28:52 29
35km
2:53:29 27
40km
3:17:42 25
45km
3:41:50 25
Details 19 212 José Leyver MEXMEX 4:05:23
5km
24:12 5
10km
48:01 4
15km
1:11:39 2
20km
1:35:15 4
25km
1:59:01 5
30km
2:22:47 4
35km
2:47:42 15
40km
3:13:43 17
45km
3:39:39 18
Details 20 136 Rodrigo Moreno COLCOL 4:05:44 SB
5km
24:26 23
10km
48:41 22
15km
1:13:20 23
20km
1:37:49 24
25km
2:02:07 22
30km
2:26:19 22
35km
2:50:55 23
40km
3:15:44 22
45km
3:40:25 21
Details 21 191 Colin Griffin IRLIRL 4:06:05 SB
5km
24:30 28
10km
48:57 25
15km
1:13:20 24
20km
1:37:49 23
25km
2:02:07 23
30km
2:26:17 21
35km
2:50:25 20
40km
3:14:30 19
45km
3:39:18 17
Details 22 165 Juan Manuel Molina ESPESP 4:06:08 SB
5km
24:34 30
10km
49:09 29
15km
1:13:33 27
20km
1:38:09 26
25km
2:02:25 25
30km
2:26:40 24
35km
2:50:54 22
40km
3:15:42 21
45km
3:40:23 20
Details 23 160 Ferrán Collados ESPESP 4:06:24
5km
24:26 24
10km
48:41 23
15km
1:12:57 22
20km
1:37:16 22
25km
2:01:43 21
30km
2:26:02 20
35km
2:50:45 21
40km
3:15:53 24
45km
3:41:07 22
Details 24 155 Emerson Hernandez ESAESA 4:06:47 PB
5km
24:12 6
10km
48:01 7
15km
1:11:39 6
20km
1:35:30 8
25km
1:59:20 7
30km
2:23:55 19
35km
2:49:21 19
40km
3:15:24 20
45km
3:41:22 24
Details 25 121 Yunpeng Du CHNCHN 4:07:32
5km
24:31 29
10km
49:16 30
15km
1:13:40 29
20km
1:38:04 25
25km
2:02:17 24
30km
2:26:34 23
35km
2:51:01 24
40km
3:15:51 23
45km
3:41:15 23
Details 26 194 Diego Cafagna ITAITA 4:10:18 SB
5km
25:10 33
10km
50:19 37
15km
1:15:15 42
20km
1:40:17 43
25km
2:05:22 42
30km
2:30:21 39
35km
2:55:11 35
40km
3:20:07 31
45km
3:44:53 27
Details 27 204 Federico Tontodonati ITAITA 4:11:29 PB
5km
25:50 48
10km
51:20 45
15km
1:16:28 45
20km
1:41:20 45
25km
2:06:15 45
30km
2:31:33 43
35km
2:56:35 39
40km
3:21:24 33
45km
3:45:47 28
Details 28 179 Cedric Houssaye FRAFRA 4:12:55
5km
25:11 37
10km
50:19 39
15km
1:15:01 39
20km
1:39:31 36
25km
2:04:16 32
30km
2:29:07 33
35km
2:53:55 28
40km
3:18:31 27
45km
3:44:30 26
Details 29 255 Ivan Zhbanov RUSRUS 4:14:31 SB
5km
25:10 34
10km
50:03 32
15km
1:14:46 33
20km
1:39:31 33
25km
2:04:17 35
30km
2:29:19 37
35km
2:54:55 32
40km
3:21:08 32
45km
3:47:31 31
Details 30 243 Marc Mundell RSARSA 4:14:42 SB
5km
25:11 40
10km
50:03 34
15km
1:14:46 35
20km
1:39:31 34
25km
2:04:17 36
30km
2:29:07 30
35km
2:54:15 30
40km
3:20:07 30
45km
3:47:45 32
Details 31 239 Dionísio Ventura PORPOR 4:15:17
5km
25:00 31
10km
49:36 31
15km
1:13:54 31
20km
1:38:09 27
25km
2:02:28 27
30km
2:26:40 25
35km
2:51:30 25
40km
3:17:56 26
45km
3:47:18 30
Details 32 257 Miloš Bátovský SVKSVK 4:15:23
5km
25:03 32
10km
50:03 33
15km
1:14:46 32
20km
1:39:31 32
25km
2:04:17 34
30km
2:29:07 31
35km
2:54:01 29
40km
3:19:33 28
45km
3:46:51 29
Details 33 101 Tom Barnes AUSAUS 4:16:17 SB
5km
24:27 25
10km
49:06 28
15km
1:13:54 30
20km
1:38:39 31
25km
2:03:14 30
30km
2:28:05 26
35km
2:53:22 26
40km
3:19:43 29
45km
3:47:51 33
Details 34 235 Jorge Costa PORPOR 4:17:19
5km
25:12 43
10km
50:19 40
15km
1:15:16 44
20km
1:40:17 42
25km
2:05:22 43
30km
2:30:36 41
35km
2:56:10 37
40km
3:22:31 34
45km
3:50:06 34
Details 35 236 Luís Gil PORPOR 4:17:47
5km
25:10 35
10km
50:19 43
15km
1:15:16 43
20km
1:40:18 44
25km
2:05:23 44
30km
2:30:37 42
35km
2:56:49 40
40km
3:23:37 37
45km
3:50:48 36
Details 36 192 Andrea Adragna ITAITA 4:18:53 SB
5km
25:50 47
10km
51:43 46
15km
1:17:12 47
20km
1:42:30 46
25km
2:07:45 46
30km
2:32:53 45
35km
2:58:08 42
40km
3:23:48 38
45km
3:50:27 35
Details 37 176 Herve Davaux FRAFRA 4:18:53 SB
5km
25:11 36
10km
50:19 41
15km
1:15:07 40
20km
1:39:43 40
25km
2:04:21 38
30km
2:29:09 35
35km
2:54:22 31
40km
3:24:08 40
45km
3:53:52 40
Details 38 148 David Guevara ECUECU 4:20:59 SB
5km
25:11 39
10km
50:19 36
15km
1:14:47 36
20km
1:39:32 37
25km
2:04:18 37
30km
2:29:07 34
35km
2:54:59 33
40km
3:22:37 35
45km
3:52:26 38
Details 39 259 Dušan Majdan SVKSVK 4:21:23
5km
26:13 51
10km
53:06 51
15km
1:19:54 51
20km
1:45:54 50
25km
2:11:43 49
30km
2:37:36 49
35km
3:03:22 45
40km
3:28:51 43
45km
3:54:37 41
Details 40 110 Cláudio dos Santos BRABRA 4:21:28 SB
5km
24:29 27
10km
48:58 26
15km
1:13:32 26
20km
1:38:10 28
25km
2:03:01 28
30km
2:29:07 32
35km
2:55:50 36
40km
3:23:06 36
45km
3:51:26 37
Details 41 182 Eddy Roze FRAFRA 4:23:16 SB
5km
25:49 45
10km
51:43 47
15km
1:17:12 46
20km
1:42:30 47
25km
2:07:47 47
30km
2:33:58 46
35km
3:00:41 44
40km
3:28:10 42
45km
3:55:28 42
Details 42 172 Sébastien Biche FRAFRA 4:26:22 SB
5km
25:11 38
10km
50:19 38
15km
1:15:14 41
20km
1:39:57 41
25km
2:04:28 40
30km
2:29:12 36
35km
2:55:03 34
40km
3:23:53 39
45km
3:53:13 39
Details 43 151 Magno Mesías Zapata ECUECU 4:27:19
5km
24:12 3
10km
48:46 24
15km
1:13:23 25
20km
1:38:15 30
25km
2:03:07 29
30km
2:28:44 28
35km
2:56:22 38
40km
3:25:01 41
45km
3:56:31 43
Details 44 122 Xiaoxin Gou CHNCHN 4:30:10
5km
24:25 20
10km
48:21 17
15km
1:12:23 18
20km
1:36:06 18
25km
2:00:41 20
30km
2:28:15 27
35km
2:57:39 41
40km
3:28:58 44
45km
4:00:05 44
Details 45 190 Róbert Tubak HUNHUN 4:39:31 SB
5km
25:33 44
10km
51:55 48
15km
1:18:00 48
20km
1:43:43 48
25km
2:09:27 48
30km
2:36:25 48
35km
3:04:20 46
40km
3:34:50 45
45km
4:08:23 45
Details 46 189 László Novák HUNHUN 4:45:13
5km
26:04 49
10km
52:40 49
15km
1:19:11 49
20km
1:45:42 49
25km
2:12:52 50
30km
2:40:48 50
35km
3:10:37 48
40km
3:41:44 47
45km
4:11:46 46
Details 47 269 Jonathan Matthews USAUSA 4:45:52 SB
5km
27:36 53
10km
55:25 53
15km
1:23:01 53
20km
1:50:56 53
25km
2:18:52 53
30km
2:47:30 53
35km
3:17:05 51
40km
3:46:07 49
45km
4:15:27 48
Details 48 186 Gyula Dudás HUNHUN 4:48:19 SB
5km
26:13 50
10km
53:07 52
15km
1:19:54 52
20km
1:46:48 52
25km
2:14:25 52
30km
2:43:38 52
35km
3:13:45 49
40km
3:43:52 48
45km
4:15:17 47
Details 49 147 Edgar Cudco ECUECU 4:48:45
5km
25:11 41
10km
50:19 42
15km
1:14:51 37
20km
1:39:38 38
25km
2:04:49 41
30km
2:32:01 44
35km
3:06:24 47
40km
3:40:43 46
45km
4:15:34 49
Details 50 272 Ray Sharp USAUSA 4:56:52 SB
5km
26:28 52
10km
53:03 50
15km
1:19:32 50
20km
1:46:32 51
25km
2:14:25 51
30km
2:43:34 51
35km
3:14:43 50
40km
3:47:31 50
45km
4:20:22 50
Details 143 Washington Alvarado ECUECU DQ
Details 154 Marco Benavides ESAESA DNF
5km
24:29 26
10km
49:01 27
15km
1:13:33 28
20km
1:38:13 29
25km
2:04:27 39
30km
2:35:51 47
Details 159 José Alejandro Cambil ESPESP DNF
5km
24:25 21
10km
48:21 18
15km
1:12:23 19
20km
1:36:59 21
25km
2:02:28 26
30km
2:30:32 40
Details 183 Luis Fernando García GUAGUA DNF
Details 138 Bernardo Calvo CRCCRC DNF
5km
25:11 42
10km
50:05 35
15km
1:14:46 34
20km
1:39:41 39
25km
2:04:12 31
30km
2:29:47 38
35km
3:00:15 43
Details 100 Luke Adams AUSAUS DNF
Details 270 David McGovern USAUSA DNF
Details 256 Fabio Ruzzier SLOSLO DNF