Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

12 MAY 2012 17:00

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 528 Sandra Arenas COLCOL 45:57
5km
23:24 4
Details 2 609 Alejandra Ortega MEXMEX 46:00 AJ
5km
23:24 3
Details 3 635 Nadezhda Leontyeva RUSRUS 46:02
5km
23:24 1
Details 4 637 Ekaterina Medvedeva RUSRUS 46:18
5km
23:24 2
Details 5 654 Lyudmyla Olyanovska UKRUKR 46:35 PB
5km
23:34 8
Details 6 586 Kate Veale IRLIRL 46:53 SB
5km
23:30 6
Details 7 523 Yanxue Mao CHNCHN 47:05 SB
5km
23:33 7
Details 8 519 Dandan Duan CHNCHN 47:12 SB
5km
23:40 10
Details 9 524 Yuanyuan Ni CHNCHN 47:49
5km
23:43 11
Details 10 651 Alina Halchenko UKRUKR 47:52
5km
23:34 9
Details 11 611 Kimberly García PERPER 47:56 SB
5km
23:30 5
Details 12 643 Katarina Strmenová SVKSVK 48:16 PB
5km
24:09 14
Details 13 509 Viktoryia Rashchupkina BLRBLR 48:21
5km
23:56 13
Details 14 587 Anna Clemente ITAITA 48:25 SB
5km
23:50 12
Details 15 608 Sandra Nevarez MEXMEX 49:03
5km
24:10 15
Details 16 548 Amanda Cano ESPESP 49:11 PB
5km
24:31 19
Details 17 529 Yeseida Carrillo COLCOL 49:28
5km
24:19 18
Details 18 631 Alena Azyrkina RUSRUS 49:32
5km
24:11 16
Details 19 549 Laura García-Caro ESPESP 49:44 PB
5km
24:32 21
Details 20 534 Eliška Drahotová CZECZE 50:06
5km
24:42 23
Details 21 505 Rachel Tallent AUSAUS 50:24
5km
24:11 17
Details 22 592 Elena Poli ITAITA 50:28
5km
24:54 26
Details 23 569 Heather Lewis GBRGBR 50:38
5km
24:41 22
Details 24 510 Alena Studzent BLRBLR 50:42
5km
24:51 25
Details 25 649 Gamze Özgör TURTUR 50:45 PB
5km
24:31 20
Details 26 563 Coralie Mellado FRAFRA 50:47
5km
24:54 27
Details 27 605 Gintaré Vaiciukeviciuté LTULTU 51:09
5km
25:10 28
Details 28 579 Mercédes Marton HUNHUN 51:10 SB
5km
25:17 31
Details 29 552 María Pérez ESPESP 51:15 PB
5km
25:33 35
Details 30 501 Kristie Goznik AUSAUS 51:26 SB
5km
24:44 24
Details 31 619 Karolina Wierus POLPOL 51:30
5km
25:24 32
Details 32 514 Larissa Bueno BRABRA 51:33 PB
5km
25:40 36
Details 33 614 Marlena Chojecka POLPOL 51:46
5km
25:28 34
Details 34 577 Barbara Kovács HUNHUN 52:20
5km
25:47 38
Details 35 612 Joanna Bemowska POLPOL 52:21
5km
25:47 37
Details 36 547 Yesenia Miranda ESAESA 52:27
5km
25:10 29
Details 37 646 Elif Koc TURTUR 52:51
5km
25:27 33
Details 38 624 Mara Ribeiro PORPOR 53:02 PB
5km
26:00 42
Details 39 535 Adéla Frydrychová CZECZE 53:13
5km
25:54 39
Details 40 566 Emilie Tissot FRAFRA 53:22 SB
5km
25:17 30
Details 41 622 Filipa Ferreira PORPOR 53:32 PB
5km
26:11 43
Details 42 506 Iryna Biazsilka BLRBLR 53:40
5km
25:54 40
Details 43 559 Erika Parviainen FINFIN 54:01
5km
25:54 41
Details 44 653 Valentyna Myronchuk UKRUKR 55:17
5km
26:24 44
Details 45 584 Emma Prendiville IRLIRL 55:31
5km
26:39 45
Details 46 516 Radosveta Simeonova BULBUL 55:36
5km
27:33 48
Details 47 664 Maite Moscoso USAUSA 56:44
5km
26:42 46
Details 48 659 Abigail Dunn USAUSA 59:59
5km
27:57 49
Details 570 Tasha Webster GBRGBR DNF
5km
27:03 47
Details 567 Ellie Dooley GBRGBR DNF
5km
28:10 50
Details 533 Anežka Drahotová CZECZE DNS