Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

First 4 in each heat (Q)

POS Rank Heat BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS WIND
1 1 3 217 Asha Philip GBRGBR 11.53 Q -0.9
test test
test test
test test
2 1 4 215 Ashleigh Nelson GBRGBR 11.65 Q +0.7
test test
test test
test test
3 1 2 66 Rosângela Santos BRABRA 11.68 Q +1.2
test test
test test
test test
4 2 3 58 Bárbara Leoncio BRABRA 11.75 Q -0.9
test test
test test
test test
5 2 4 579 Erica Alexander USAUSA 11.75 Q +0.7
test test
test test
test test
6 3 3 98 Huijiang Han CHNCHN 11.83 Q -0.9
test test
test test
test test
7 2 2 549 Michelle-Lee Ahye TTOTTO 11.89 Q +1.2
test test
test test
test test
8 3 4 74 Sabrina Nettey CANCAN 11.90 Q +0.7
test test
test test
test test
9 4 3 306 Shanice Hazel IVBIVB 11.93 Q -0.9
test test
test test
test test
10 4 4 434 Aleksandra Kociolek POLPOL 11.94 Q +0.7
test test
test test
test test
11 1 1 448 Andreea Ograzeanu ROUROU 11.94 Q -1.2
test test
test test
test test
12 3 2 76 Loudia Laarman CANCAN 11.96 Q +1.2
test test
test test
test test
13 4 2 312 Jura Levy JAMJAM 11.98 Q +1.2
test test
test test
test test
14 5 4 46 Anne Zagre BELBEL 12.01 PB +0.7
test test
test test
test test
15 5 2 97 Xianping Ha CHNCHN 12.01 +1.2
test test
test test
test test
16 6 4 34 Krystal Bodie BAHBAH 12.03 +0.7
test test
test test
test test
17 3 1 461 Alyssa Conley RSARSA 12.09 Q -1.2
test test
test test
test test
18 2 1 591 Ashton Purvis USAUSA 12.09 Q -1.2
test test
test test
test test
19 4 1 27 Olivia Tauro AUSAUS 12.10 Q -1.2
test test
test test
test test
20 5 1 69 Gabriela Laleva BULBUL 12.12 -1.2
test test
test test
test test
21 5 3 510 Liona Rebernik SLOSLO 12.14 -0.9
test test
test test
test test
22 6 2 12 Jacinta Doyle AUSAUS 12.16 +1.2
test test
test test
test test
23 6 1 291 Allison Peter ISVISV 12.21 -1.2
test test
test test
test test
24 6 3 35 Iesha White BAHBAH 12.26 -0.9
test test
test test
test test
25 7 1 141 Klára Kolomazníková CZECZE 12.32 -1.2
test test
test test
test test
26 8 1 296 Marta Maffioletti ITAITA 12.36 -1.2
test test
test test
test test
27 7 3 174 Ury Buika ESPESP 12.36 -0.9
test test
test test
test test
28 7 4 471 Bevin Smith RSARSA 12.38 +0.7
test test
test test
test test
29 8 3 546 Wen-Wen Lin TPETPE 12.42 -0.9
test test
test test
test test
30 7 2 178 Maitane Iruretagoyena ESPESP 12.46 +1.2
test test
test test
test test
31 8 2 528 Lenka Kršáková SVKSVK 12.54 +1.2
test test
test test
test test
4 308 Gayon Evans JAMJAM DQ +0.7
test test
test test
test test