Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

Qualifying performance 68.00 (Q) or at least 12 best performers (q)

POS Rank Heat BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS
1 1 B 711 Shih-Feng Huang TPETPE 74.75 Q PB
test test
test test
test test
2 2 B 256 Killian Durechou FRAFRA 74.68 Q PB
test test
test test
test test
3 1 A 282 Florian Janischek GERGER 72.00 Q
test test
test test
test test
4 3 B 27 Braian Toledo ARGARG 71.71 Q
test test
test test
test test
5 4 B 564 Marcin Krukowski POLPOL 71.51 Q
test test
test test
test test
6 5 B 29 Luanga Andria AUSAUS 71.23 Q SB
test test
test test
test test
7 2 A 569 Mateusz Poniatowski POLPOL 70.06 Q
test test
test test
test test
8 6 B 125 Tomás Guerra CHICHI 67.91 q SB
test test
test test
test test
9 3 A 106 Raymond Dykstra CANCAN 67.83 q PB
test test
test test
test test
10 4 A 633 Valeriy Iordan RUSRUS 67.76 q
test test
test test
test test
11 7 B 588 Mohamad Mohd Kaida QATQAT 66.80 q PB
test test
test test
test test
12 5 A 751 Devin Bogert USAUSA 66.76 q PB
test test
test test
test test
13 8 B 720 Keshorn Walcott TTOTTO 66.72 PB
test test
test test
test test
14 6 A 614 Dean Goosen RSARSA 66.56
test test
test test
test test
15 9 B 193 Ahmed Samir Elshabramsly EGYEGY 66.25 SB
test test
test test
test test
16 7 A 601 Toma Pop ROUROU 66.10 PB
test test
test test
test test
17 10 B 771 Christopher Rodriguez USAUSA 65.77 SB
test test
test test
test test
18 11 B 252 Toni Sirviö FINFIN 64.64
test test
test test
test test
19 12 B 113 Cody Parker CANCAN 64.19 PB
test test
test test
test test
20 8 A 733 Alper Kulaksiz TURTUR 63.27
test test
test test
test test
21 9 A 710 Chao-Tsun Cheng TPETPE 63.21
test test
test test
test test
22 13 B 656 Jaka Muhar SLOSLO 63.09
test test
test test
test test
23 10 A 250 Mikko Martinmäki FINFIN 62.93
test test
test test
test test
24 14 B 576 Yaldely Gonzalez PURPUR 61.36
test test
test test
test test
25 15 B 595 Ionut Iorga ROUROU 61.33
test test
test test
test test
26 11 A 387 Manuel Pilato ITAITA 59.36
test test
test test
test test
27 16 B 373 Damiano Coassin ITAITA 58.47
test test
test test
test test
28 17 B 144 Luis Carlos Alvarez COLCOL 57.92
test test
test test
test test
29 12 A 233 Indrek Reisberg ESTEST 57.79
test test
test test
test test
30 13 A 300 Ioánnis Kakepákis GREGRE 57.78
test test
test test
test test
31 14 A 154 Krešimir Burnac CROCRO 56.69
test test
test test
test test
32 15 A 360 Gabriel Elbaz ISRISR 55.49
test test
test test
test test
33 18 B 143 Daniel Tutai COKCOK 55.09
test test
test test
test test
34 16 A 485 Intars Išejevs LATLAT 54.60
test test
test test
test test
35 17 A 326 Iván Kiss HUNHUN 54.18
test test
test test
test test
36 18 A 209 Francisco Javier Espartero ESPESP 52.83
test test
test test
test test
37 19 B 322 Tamás Gulyás HUNHUN 51.40
test test
test test
test test