Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

Qualifying performance 15.25 (Q) or at least 12 best performers (q)

POS Rank Heat BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS WIND
1 1 B 149 Latario Collie-Minns BAHBAH 15.61 Q +1.3
test test
test test
test test
2 2 B 696 Sabelo Ndlovu RSARSA 15.51 Q PB +2.0
test test
test test
test test
3 3 B 714 Maksim Lustin RUSRUS 15.31 Q +5.0
test test
test test
test test
4 4 B 125 Levon Aghasyan ARMARM 15.22 q +2.0
test test
test test
test test
5 5 B 762 Tomáš Veszelka SVKSVK 15.22 q PB +1.9
test test
test test
test test
6 6 B 343 Jean-Noël Cretinoir FRAFRA 15.20 q +2.2
test test
test test
test test
7 1 A 150 Lathone Collie-Minns BAHBAH 15.16 q +0.5
test test
test test
test test
8 2 A 558 Talal Salem KUWKUW 15.10 q PB +1.8
test test
test test
test test
9 3 A 690 Albert Janki RSARSA 15.09 q +1.8
test test
test test
test test
10 4 A 374 Lasha Gulelauri GEOGEO 15.08 q +1.0
test test
test test
test test
11 7 B 515 Vladimir Pototskiy KAZKAZ 15.06 q PB +1.8
test test
test test
test test
12 8 B 395 Theódoros Zintzóvas GREGRE 15.02 q +1.4
test test
test test
test test
13 5 A 234 Qing Lin CHNCHN 14.97 +1.0
test test
test test
test test
14 6 A 666 Cristi Boboc ROUROU 14.96 -0.1
test test
test test
test test
15 9 B 469 Gabriele Parisi ITAITA 14.87 +2.9
test test
test test
test test
16 7 A 512 Alexey Mashentsev KAZKAZ 14.86 +0.6
test test
test test
test test
17 8 A 257 Yodenys Rivera CUBCUB 14.80 +0.7
test test
test test
test test
18 9 A 353 Brandon Munganga FRAFRA 14.72 +2.6
test test
test test
test test
19 10 A 826 Imani Brown USAUSA 14.69 +1.6
test test
test test
test test
20 10 B 634 Juan Mosquera PANPAN 14.68 +2.4
test test
test test
test test
21 11 A 804 Musa Tüzen TURTUR 14.60 0.0
test test
test test
test test
22 12 A 578 Ihab El Hajri MARMAR 14.55 +1.1
test test
test test
test test
23 11 B 840 Jaelen Spencer USAUSA 14.42 +1.9
test test
test test
test test
24 12 B 553 Saqer Al Saqer KUWKUW 14.20 +2.5
test test
test test
test test
25 13 A 433 - Sandeep INDIND 14.14 +0.7
test test
test test
test test
26 13 B 318 Getu Dekeba ETHETH 14.11 +3.3
test test
test test
test test
27 14 B 146 Teymur Asadov AZEAZE 14.10 +0.5
test test
test test
test test
28 14 A 843 Izmail Khudaybergenov UZBUZB 14.06 -0.3
test test
test test
test test
29 15 A 302 Albert Raga ESPESP 14.02 +0.5
test test
test test
test test
30 16 A 199 Bienvenu Sawadogo BURBUR 14.00 +0.4
test test
test test
test test
31 15 B 856 Tatenda Clive Shumba ZIMZIM 13.92 +1.6
test test
test test
test test
32 16 B 678 David Spriridon ROUROU 13.90 +1.5
test test
test test
test test
33 17 B 208 Nicholas Fyffe CANCAN 13.70 +2.1
test test
test test
test test