Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

Qualifying performance 6.00 (Q) or at least 12 best performers (q)

POS Rank Heat BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS WIND
1 1 A 767 Courtney Corrin USAUSA 6.31 Q +1.6
test test
test test
test test
2 2 A 778 Keturah Orji USAUSA 6.25 Q +1.3
test test
test test
test test
3 1 B 594 Natalia Chacinska POLPOL 6.19 Q PB +0.9
test test
test test
test test
4 2 B 258 Veronika Šádková CZECZE 6.13 Q PB +0.9
test test
test test
test test
5 3 B 615 Florentina Marincu ROUROU 6.12 Q +0.9
test test
test test
test test
6 3 A 430 Benedetta Cuneo ITAITA 6.10 Q +0.2
test test
test test
test test
7 4 B 174 Janaina Fernandes BRABRA 6.06 Q PB +0.4
test test
test test
test test
7 4 B 262 Barbora Dvoráková CZECZE 6.06 Q PB +1.3
test test
test test
test test
9 6 B 663 Kristal Liburd SKNSKN 6.02 Q PB +0.2
test test
test test
test test
10 7 B 255 Filippa Fotopoulou CYPCYP 6.00 Q PB +1.1
test test
test test
test test
11 8 B 358 Nathalie Buschung GERGER 6.00 Q +1.2
test test
test test
test test
11 4 A 221 Rong Wang CHNCHN 6.00 Q +1.7
test test
test test
test test
13 5 A 297 Fátima Diame ESPESP 5.98 -0.1
test test
test test
test test
14 9 B 736 Darya Dyachenko UKRUKR 5.97 PB +0.8
test test
test test
test test
15 6 A 207 Magali Roche CANCAN 5.96 PB -0.3
test test
test test
test test
16 7 A 530 Noor Shahidatun Nadia Zuki MASMAS 5.95 +0.5
test test
test test
test test
17 10 B 336 Lea Fleury FRAFRA 5.93 +1.3
test test
test test
test test
18 11 B 701 Emilia Kjellberg SWESWE 5.91 +0.3
test test
test test
test test
19 8 A 480 Tamara Moncrieffe JAMJAM 5.82 +0.8
test test
test test
test test
20 9 A 127 Audrey Kyriacou AUSAUS 5.75 -0.4
test test
test test
test test
21 12 B 376 Saskia Kossmann GERGER 5.75 +0.8
test test
test test
test test
22 13 B 731 Yelizaveta Babiy UKRUKR 5.67 +0.7
test test
test test
test test
23 10 A 608 Evelise da Veiga PORPOR 5.63 +0.1
test test
test test
test test
24 11 A 647 Iuliia Isaeva RUSRUS 5.55 +2.3
test test
test test
test test
25 14 B 670 Martina Jan SLOSLO 5.46 -0.7
test test
test test
test test
26 12 A 301 Andrea Núñez ESPESP 5.44 +1.6
test test
test test
test test
27 13 A 100 Rechelle Meade AIAAIA 5.44 +1.5
test test
test test
test test
A 181 Daisy Isa BULBUL NM
test test
test test
test test
A 793 Aries Sánchez VENVEN NM
test test
test test
test test
B 626 Zinzi Chabangu RSARSA NM
test test
test test
test test
A 563 Kasie Veronica Ugeh NGRNGR DNS
test test
test test
test test