Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

First 3 in each heat (Q) and the next 1 fastest (q)

POS Rank Heat ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS WIND
1 1 2 Shawn Crawford USAUSA 9.89 Q 0.0
test test
test test
test test
2 1 1 Francis Obikwelu PORPOR 9.93 Q NR 0.0
test test
test test
test test
2 1 5 Maurice Greene USAUSA 9.93 Q -0.2
test test
test test
test test
4 1 3 Justin Gatlin USAUSA 9.96 Q +0.2
test test
test test
test test
5 2 5 Asafa Powell JAMJAM 9.99 Q -0.2
test test
test test
test test
6 1 4 Aziz Zakari GHAGHA 10.02 Q -0.1
test test
test test
test test
7 2 4 Kim Collins SKNSKN 10.05 Q SB -0.1
test test
test test
test test
8 3 4 Michael Frater JAMJAM 10.11 Q -0.1
test test
test test
test test
9 2 2 Obadele Thompson BARBAR 10.12 Q 0.0
test test
test test
test test
9 2 1 Mark Lewis-Francis GBRGBR 10.12 Q SB 0.0
test test
test test
test test
9 2 1 Dwight Thomas JAMJAM 10.12 Q =PB 0.0
test test
test test
test test
12 2 3 Jason Gardener GBRGBR 10.15 Q =SB +0.2
test test
test test
test test
12 3 3 Uchenna Emedolu NGRNGR 10.15 Q +0.2
test test
test test
test test
12 4 1 Ronald Pognon FRAFRA 10.15 q 0.0
test test
test test
test test
15 4 4 Frank Fredericks NAMNAM 10.17 -0.1
test test
test test
test test
16 3 5 Leonard Myles-Mills GHAGHA 10.18 Q SB -0.2
test test
test test
test test
17 5 1 Shingo Suetsugu JPNJPN 10.19 0.0
test test
test test
test test
18 6 1 Pierre Browne CANCAN 10.21 0.0
test test
test test
test test
19 5 4 Joshua Ross AUSAUS 10.22 PB -0.1
test test
test test
test test
20 4 5 Lukasz Chyla POLPOL 10.23 -0.2
test test
test test
test test
21 4 3 Nobuharu Asahara JPNJPN 10.24 +0.2
test test
test test
test test
21 6 4 Alexander Kosenkow GERGER 10.24 -0.1
test test
test test
test test
21 7 1 Churandy Martina AHOAHO 10.24 0.0
test test
test test
test test
21 5 5 Kareem Streete-Thompson CAYCAY 10.24 -0.2
test test
test test
test test
25 3 2 Vicente de Lima BRABRA 10.26 Q 0.0
test test
test test
test test
25 4 2 Matic Osovnikar SLOSLO 10.26 0.0
test test
test test
test test
25 5 2 Deji Aliu NGRNGR 10.26 0.0
test test
test test
test test
28 6 2 Nicolas Macrozonaris CANCAN 10.28 0.0
test test
test test
test test
29 6 5 Simone Collio ITAITA 10.29 -0.2
test test
test test
test test
29 7 4 Andrey Epishin RUSRUS 10.29 -0.1
test test
test test
test test
31 7 5 Jarbas Mascarenhas BRABRA 10.30 -0.2
test test
test test
test test
32 8 5 Eric Pacome N'Dri CIVCIV 10.32 -0.2
test test
test test
test test
33 8 1 André da Silva BRABRA 10.34 0.0
test test
test test
test test
34 5 3 Yeóryios Theodorídis GREGRE 10.36 +0.2
test test
test test
test test
35 6 3 Roland Németh HUNHUN 10.38 +0.2
test test
test test
test test
36 8 4 Jaysuma Saidy Ndure GAMGAM 10.39 -0.1
test test
test test
test test
37 7 2 Gennadiy Chernovol KAZKAZ 10.42 0.0
test test
test test
test test
38 8 2 Idrissa Sanou BURBUR 10.43 0.0
test test
test test
test test
39 7 3 Niconnor Alexander TTOTTO 10.48 +0.2
test test
test test
test test
3 Eddy De Lepine FRAFRA DNS +0.2
test test
test test
test test