Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

Qualifying performance 61.00 (Q) or at least 12 best performers (q)

POS Rank Heat ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS
1 1 A Olisdeilys Menéndez CUBCUB 64.91 Q
test test
test test
test test
2 1 B Nikola Brejchová CZECZE 64.39 Q
test test
test test
test test
3 2 A Tetyana Lyakhovych UKRUKR 63.07 Q NR
test test
test test
test test
4 3 A Sávva Líka GREGRE 62.22 Q
test test
test test
test test
5 4 A Steffi Nerius GERGER 62.14 Q
test test
test test
test test
6 2 B Lavern Eve BAHBAH 62.11 Q SB
test test
test test
test test
7 5 A Felicia Tilea-Moldovan ROUROU 62.05 Q
test test
test test
test test
8 3 B Sonia Bisset CUBCUB 61.45 Q
test test
test test
test test
9 6 A Barbara Madejczyk POLPOL 61.18 Q
test test
test test
test test
10 7 A Taina Kolkkala FINFIN 61.16 Q
test test
test test
test test
11 8 A Miréla Manjani GREGRE 61.04 Q SB
test test
test test
test test
12 4 B Nora Aida Bicet CUBCUB 60.97 q
test test
test test
test test
13 5 B Mikaela Ingberg FINFIN 60.80
test test
test test
test test
14 9 A Claudia Coslovich ITAITA 60.58
test test
test test
test test
15 10 A Christina Obergföll GERGER 60.41
test test
test test
test test
16 6 B Nikolett Szabó HUNHUN 60.20
test test
test test
test test
17 7 B Zuleima Araméndiz COLCOL 59.94 =PB
test test
test test
test test
18 11 A Ning Ma CHNCHN 59.80 SB
test test
test test
test test
19 8 B Aggelikí Tsiolakoúdi GREGRE 59.64
test test
test test
test test
20 9 B Goldie Sayers GBRGBR 59.11
test test
test test
test test
21 10 B Annika Suthe GERGER 58.70
test test
test test
test test
22 12 A Mercedes Chilla ESPESP 58.45
test test
test test
test test
23 13 A Barbora Špotáková CZECZE 58.20
test test
test test
test test
24 11 B Aïda Sellam TUNTUN 57.76
test test
test test
test test
25 14 A Jarmila Klimešová CZECZE 57.70
test test
test test
test test
26 12 B Oksana Yarygina RUSRUS 57.57
test test
test test
test test
27 15 A Valeriya Zabruskova RUSRUS 57.53
test test
test test
test test
28 16 A Paula Tarvainen FINFIN 56.88
test test
test test
test test
29 13 B Christina Scherwin DENDEN 56.86
test test
test test
test test
30 14 B Elisabetta Marin ITAITA 56.34
test test
test test
test test
31 15 B Rita Ramanauskaité LTULTU 55.17
test test
test test
test test
32 16 B Khristina Georgieva BULBUL 55.13
test test
test test
test test
33 17 B Moonika Aava ESTEST 54.96
test test
test test
test test
34 17 A Ilze Gribule LATLAT 54.92
test test
test test
test test
35 18 B Sunette Viljoen RSARSA 54.45
test test
test test
test test
36 18 A Jung-yeon Chang KORKOR 53.93
test test
test test
test test
37 19 B Juan Xue CHNCHN 52.97
test test
test test
test test
38 20 B Liliya Dusmetova UZBUZB 52.46
test test
test test
test test
39 21 B Kim Kreiner USAUSA 52.18
test test
test test
test test
40 19 A Dalila Rugama NCANCA 51.42
test test
test test
test test
41 20 A Natallia Shymchuk BLRBLR 51.23
test test
test test
test test
42 21 A Leryn Franco PARPAR 50.37
test test
test test
test test
43 22 A Romina Maggi ARGARG 48.58
test test
test test
test test
44 22 B Serafina Akeli SAMSAM 45.93
test test
test test
test test
A Yekaterina Ivakina RUSRUS NM
test test
test test
test test