Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

Qualifying performance 14.45 (Q) or at least 12 best performers (q)

POS Rank Heat ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS WIND
1 1 A Hrysopiyí Devetzí GREGRE 15.32 Q NR +0.9
test test
test test
test test
2 2 A Baya Rahouli ALGALG 14.89 Q NR +1.0
test test
test test
test test
3 1 B Yamilé Aldama SUDSUD 14.80 Q +0.1
test test
test test
test test
4 3 A Kéné Ndoye SENSEN 14.79 Q +1.6
test test
test test
test test
5 4 A Tatyana Lebedeva RUSRUS 14.71 Q +0.2
test test
test test
test test
6 2 B Qiuyan Huang CHNCHN 14.66 Q SB +0.6
test test
test test
test test
7 3 B Trecia Smith JAMJAM 14.65 Q +0.7
test test
test test
test test
8 4 B Anna Pyatykh RUSRUS 14.62 Q +1.0
test test
test test
test test
9 5 B Françoise Mbango Etone CMRCMR 14.61 Q +1.2
test test
test test
test test
10 5 A Magdelín Martínez ITAITA 14.57 Q +0.3
test test
test test
test test
11 6 A Olena Hovorova UKRUKR 14.56 Q +1.4
test test
test test
test test
11 6 B Adelina Gavrila ROUROU 14.56 Q +0.9
test test
test test
test test
13 7 A Ólga Vasdéki GREGRE 14.54 Q SB +0.6
test test
test test
test test
14 8 A Yusmay Bicet CUBCUB 14.53 Q +1.4
test test
test test
test test
15 9 A Natallia Safronava BLRBLR 14.52 Q SB +1.5
test test
test test
test test
16 10 A Mariana Solomon ROUROU 14.42 PB +0.2
test test
test test
test test
17 7 B Simona La Mantia ITAITA 14.39 +0.8
test test
test test
test test
18 8 B Carlota Castrejana ESPESP 14.37 =SB +1.0
test test
test test
test test
19 11 A Maria Dimitrova BULBUL 14.16 +0.6
test test
test test
test test
20 12 A Ineta Radevica LATLAT 14.12 PB +1.1
test test
test test
test test
21 9 B Victoria Valyukevich RUSRUS 14.04 +1.2
test test
test test
test test
22 13 A Tiombe Hurd USAUSA 13.98 +0.3
test test
test test
test test
23 10 B Heli Koivula Kruger FINFIN 13.98 +0.9
test test
test test
test test
24 14 A Olga Bolsova MDAMDA 13.90 +1.3
test test
test test
test test
25 15 A Tatyana Bocharova-Konichsheva KAZKAZ 13.81 +1.3
test test
test test
test test
26 16 A Šárka Kašparkova CZECZE 13.79 +1.5
test test
test test
test test
27 11 B Anastasiya Juravleva UZBUZB 13.64 +1.1
test test
test test
test test
28 12 B Yuliana Perez USAUSA 13.62 +0.7
test test
test test
test test
29 13 B Liliana Zagacka POLPOL 13.59 +0.7
test test
test test
test test
30 14 B Tetyana Shchurenko UKRUKR 13.55 +0.4
test test
test test
test test
31 15 B Julia Dubina GEOGEO 13.36 +1.1
test test
test test
test test
32 17 A Hao Zhang CHNCHN 13.30 +0.9
test test
test test
test test
33 16 B Athanasía Pérra GREGRE 13.19 +1.5
test test
test test
test test