Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

04 AUG 2012 17:00

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 1344 Ding Chen CHNCHN 1:18:46 OR
2km
8:26 33
4km
16:26 15
6km
24:27 15
8km
32:24 9
10km
40:08 1
12km
48:09 2
14km
55:54 1
16km
1:03:40 1
18km
1:11:15 1
Details 2 2013 Erick Barrondo GUAGUA 1:18:57
2km
8:25 17
4km
16:27 25
6km
24:27 24
8km
32:25 15
10km
40:08 3
12km
48:09 8
14km
55:56 4
16km
1:03:40 4
18km
1:11:23 3
Details 3 1362 Zhen Wang CHNCHN 1:19:25
2km
8:24 12
4km
16:26 9
6km
24:27 12
8km
32:23 2
10km
40:08 1
12km
48:09 5
14km
55:55 2
16km
1:03:40 3
18km
1:11:26 4
Details 4 1342 Zelin Cai CHNCHN 1:19:44
2km
8:25 27
4km
16:27 30
6km
24:28 31
8km
32:27 26
10km
40:15 13
12km
48:12 13
14km
56:09 13
16km
1:03:57 8
18km
1:11:48 5
Details 5 1623 Miguel Ángel López ESPESP 1:19:49 PB
2km
8:26 35
4km
16:27 26
6km
24:27 21
8km
32:24 13
10km
40:08 8
12km
48:09 9
14km
55:58 9
16km
1:03:57 9
18km
1:11:50 6
Details 6 2506 Eder Sánchez MEXMEX 1:19:52 SB
2km
8:26 30
4km
16:26 19
6km
24:27 13
8km
32:24 10
10km
40:08 7
12km
48:09 7
14km
55:57 5
16km
1:03:51 7
18km
1:11:55 7
Details 7 1064 Jared Tallent AUSAUS 1:20:02 SB
2km
8:27 44
4km
16:27 24
6km
24:27 10
8km
32:24 11
10km
40:08 5
12km
48:09 6
14km
55:57 6
16km
1:03:45 6
18km
1:11:56 8
Details 8 1764 Bertrand Moulinet FRAFRA 1:20:12 PB
2km
8:27 45
4km
16:26 14
6km
24:27 9
8km
32:24 12
10km
40:11 11
12km
48:05 1
14km
56:05 12
16km
1:04:10 12
18km
1:12:19 11
Details 9 2094 Robert Heffernan IRLIRL 1:20:18 SB
2km
8:24 1
4km
16:25 3
6km
24:26 3
8km
32:23 4
10km
40:13 12
12km
48:09 4
14km
55:59 10
16km
1:03:58 11
18km
1:12:09 10
Details 10 2064 Irfan Kolothum Thodi INDIND 1:20:21 NR
2km
8:25 19
4km
16:27 27
6km
24:27 16
8km
32:24 5
10km
40:10 10
12km
48:10 12
14km
56:00 11
16km
1:03:57 10
18km
1:12:09 9
Details 11 2718 João Vieira PORPOR 1:20:41 SB
2km
8:27 46
4km
16:29 44
6km
24:29 38
8km
32:28 32
10km
40:27 24
12km
48:29 17
14km
56:34 18
16km
1:04:37 14
18km
1:12:40 13
Details 12 1168 Dzianis Simanovich BLRBLR 1:20:42 PB
2km
8:24 8
4km
16:25 4
6km
24:26 2
8km
32:23 3
10km
40:17 14
12km
48:14 14
14km
56:15 14
16km
1:04:24 13
18km
1:12:34 12
Details 13 1289 Iñaki Gómez CANCAN 1:20:58 NR
2km
8:27 43
4km
16:27 28
6km
24:27 14
8km
32:27 28
10km
40:24 18
12km
48:29 16
14km
56:33 16
16km
1:04:37 15
18km
1:12:42 14
Details 14 2600 Erik Tysse NORNOR 1:21:00 SB
2km
8:24 4
4km
16:26 17
6km
24:26 4
8km
32:25 19
10km
40:21 15
12km
48:26 15
14km
56:34 17
16km
1:04:39 16
18km
1:12:49 15
Details 15 1984 Aléxandros Papamihaíl GREGRE 1:21:12 NR
2km
8:27 49
4km
16:30 48
6km
24:35 42
8km
32:41 40
10km
40:44 36
12km
48:50 30
14km
56:59 25
16km
1:05:10 20
18km
1:13:18 19
Details 16 1170 Ivan Trotski BLRBLR 1:21:23 SB
2km
8:26 42
4km
16:27 34
6km
24:28 28
8km
32:26 20
10km
40:21 17
12km
48:29 20
14km
56:34 20
16km
1:04:41 18
18km
1:13:03 16
Details 17 2356 Hyunsub Kim KORKOR 1:21:36 SB
2km
8:25 23
4km
16:27 35
6km
24:28 33
8km
32:27 29
10km
40:28 25
12km
48:29 19
14km
56:34 19
16km
1:04:42 19
18km
1:13:05 18
Details 18 2221 Isamu Fujisawa JPNJPN 1:21:48
2km
8:26 37
4km
16:27 36
6km
24:28 32
8km
32:30 34
10km
40:24 19
12km
48:29 18
14km
56:33 15
16km
1:04:39 17
18km
1:13:03 17
Details 19 2673 Dawid Tomala POLPOL 1:21:55
2km
8:27 47
4km
16:28 37
6km
24:29 40
8km
32:27 27
10km
40:37 33
12km
48:45 26
14km
56:59 23
16km
1:05:14 22
18km
1:13:41 22
Details 20 1411 Eider Arévalo COLCOL 1:22:00
2km
8:26 28
4km
16:27 32
6km
24:27 22
8km
32:25 17
10km
40:25 21
12km
48:38 21
14km
56:50 21
16km
1:05:10 21
18km
1:13:31 20
Details 21 1903 André Höhne GERGER 1:22:02
2km
8:28 53
4km
16:32 51
6km
24:36 45
8km
32:40 39
10km
40:43 35
12km
48:49 28
14km
56:58 22
16km
1:05:16 23
18km
1:13:41 21
Details 22 1020 Juan Manuel Cano ARGARG 1:22:10 NR
2km
8:26 39
4km
16:30 47
6km
24:29 39
8km
32:27 25
10km
40:35 30
12km
48:46 27
14km
56:59 24
16km
1:05:23 24
18km
1:13:47 23
Details 23 2989 Anton Kucmin SVKSVK 1:22:25 PB
2km
8:27 50
4km
16:30 46
6km
24:35 43
8km
32:46 45
10km
41:01 42
12km
49:15 38
14km
57:29 36
16km
1:05:46 30
18km
1:14:06 24
Details 24 2671 Grzegorz Sudol POLPOL 1:22:40
2km
8:24 5
4km
16:25 6
6km
24:26 5
8km
32:24 6
10km
40:25 22
12km
48:44 25
14km
57:08 28
16km
1:05:39 27
18km
1:14:11 26
Details 25 2233 Takumi Saito JPNJPN 1:22:43
2km
8:24 3
4km
16:27 29
6km
24:28 35
8km
32:26 23
10km
40:21 16
12km
48:40 22
14km
57:06 27
16km
1:05:39 25
18km
1:14:11 25
Details 26 3206 Trevor Barron USAUSA 1:22:46
2km
8:27 51
4km
16:29 43
6km
24:29 36
8km
32:31 36
10km
40:41 34
12km
48:52 34
14km
57:20 31
16km
1:05:47 31
18km
1:14:20 28
Details 27 3134 Nazar Kovalenko UKRUKR 1:22:54
2km
8:24 6
4km
16:25 7
6km
24:27 17
8km
32:27 24
10km
40:34 27
12km
48:49 29
14km
57:10 30
16km
1:05:39 26
18km
1:14:17 27
Details 28 1419 James Rendón COLCOL 1:22:54 SB
2km
8:26 40
4km
16:29 41
6km
24:41 48
8km
32:56 46
10km
41:09 44
12km
49:21 41
14km
57:43 39
16km
1:06:06 35
18km
1:14:27 29
Details 29 2644 Rafal Augustyn POLPOL 1:23:17
2km
8:25 18
4km
16:28 39
6km
24:32 41
8km
32:46 44
10km
41:04 43
12km
49:26 42
14km
57:58 41
16km
1:06:29 38
18km
1:15:01 35
Details 30 3128 Ruslan Dmytrenko UKRUKR 1:23:21
2km
8:24 7
4km
16:25 5
6km
24:27 11
8km
32:26 22
10km
40:34 28
12km
48:52 32
14km
57:30 37
16km
1:06:11 36
18km
1:15:02 36
Details 31 2350 Youngjun Byun KORKOR 1:23:26
2km
8:25 13
4km
16:27 31
6km
24:28 26
8km
32:28 31
10km
40:34 29
12km
48:53 35
14km
57:21 32
16km
1:05:59 32
18km
1:14:46 31
Details 32 2042 Máté Helebrandt HUNHUN 1:23:32 PB
2km
8:25 26
4km
16:31 50
6km
24:58 50
8km
33:24 50
10km
41:46 49
12km
50:07 47
14km
58:28 44
16km
1:06:45 40
18km
1:15:11 37
Details 33 2068 Gurmeet Singh INDIND 1:23:34
2km
8:26 38
4km
16:27 33
6km
24:28 27
8km
32:26 21
10km
40:37 31
12km
48:52 33
14km
57:22 33
16km
1:06:05 34
18km
1:14:51 34
Details 34 2503 Isaac Palma MEXMEX 1:23:35
2km
8:25 15
4km
16:26 10
6km
24:27 23
8km
32:25 18
10km
40:26 23
12km
48:51 31
14km
57:23 35
16km
1:06:04 33
18km
1:14:49 32
Details 35 2272 Georgiy Sheiko KAZKAZ 1:23:52
2km
8:39 55
4km
16:57 55
6km
25:25 54
8km
33:49 54
10km
42:13 53
12km
50:33 53
14km
58:55 47
16km
1:07:17 42
18km
1:15:36 39
Details 36 2235 Yusuke Suzuki JPNJPN 1:23:53 SB
2km
8:24 2
4km
16:19 1
6km
24:19 1
8km
32:20 1
10km
40:51 37
12km
49:10 37
14km
57:23 34
16km
1:05:45 29
18km
1:14:37 30
Details 37 2813 Andrey Krivov RUSRUS 1:24:17
2km
8:26 32
4km
16:26 20
6km
24:27 25
8km
32:25 16
10km
40:25 20
12km
48:43 24
14km
57:00 26
16km
1:05:42 28
18km
1:14:50 33
Details 38 1042 Chris Erickson AUSAUS 1:24:19
2km
8:26 34
4km
16:30 49
6km
24:38 46
8km
32:45 43
10km
40:57 39
12km
49:21 40
14km
57:45 40
16km
1:06:25 37
18km
1:15:22 38
Details 39 1216 Caio Bonfim BRABRA 1:24:45
2km
8:25 22
4km
16:28 38
6km
24:29 37
8km
32:30 35
10km
40:31 26
12km
48:41 23
14km
57:09 29
16km
1:06:39 39
18km
1:15:36 40
Details 40 2430 Marius Žiukas LTULTU 1:24:45
2km
8:28 52
4km
16:40 52
6km
25:05 52
8km
33:28 51
10km
41:52 51
12km
50:17 49
14km
58:47 46
16km
1:07:24 44
18km
1:16:07 41
Details 41 1334 Yerko Araya CHICHI 1:25:27 SB
2km
8:26 31
4km
16:29 42
6km
24:43 49
8km
33:14 49
10km
41:46 50
12km
50:22 50
14km
59:17 51
16km
1:08:08 48
18km
1:17:04 46
Details 42 2142 Giorgio Rubino ITAITA 1:25:28
2km
8:26 29
4km
16:26 21
6km
24:28 30
8km
32:39 38
10km
40:59 41
12km
49:39 44
14km
58:29 45
16km
1:07:23 43
18km
1:16:23 42
Details 43 2067 Baljinder Singh INDIND 1:25:39
2km
8:26 41
4km
16:28 40
6km
24:39 47
8km
32:57 48
10km
41:38 48
12km
50:05 46
14km
58:58 48
16km
1:07:53 46
18km
1:16:58 44
Details 44 1571 Mauricio Arteaga ECUECU 1:25:51
2km
8:24 9
4km
16:26 13
6km
24:26 6
8km
32:28 30
10km
40:52 38
12km
49:20 39
14km
58:06 42
16km
1:07:07 41
18km
1:16:25 43
Details 45 2392 Arnis Rumbenieks LATLAT 1:26:26
2km
8:27 48
4km
16:40 52
6km
25:06 53
8km
33:29 52
10km
41:52 52
12km
50:24 52
14km
59:06 49
16km
1:08:07 47
18km
1:17:15 47
Details 46 2502 Ever Palma MEXMEX 1:26:30
2km
8:25 20
4km
16:25 8
6km
24:27 19
8km
32:43 41
10km
41:23 46
12km
50:12 48
14km
59:09 50
16km
1:08:10 49
18km
1:17:19 48
Details 47 3138 Ivan Losev UKRUKR 1:26:50
2km
8:25 25
4km
16:26 12
6km
24:26 7
8km
32:43 42
10km
41:12 45
12km
49:38 43
14km
58:25 43
16km
1:07:32 45
18km
1:16:59 45
Details 48 2950 Predrag Filipovic SRBSRB 1:27:22
2km
8:44 56
4km
17:02 56
6km
25:32 56
8km
34:03 55
10km
42:37 54
12km
51:18 54
14km
1:00:21 53
16km
1:09:48 51
18km
1:18:27 49
Details 2809 Vladimir Kanaykin RUSRUS DQ
2km
8:24 10
4km
16:25 2
6km
24:27 8
8km
32:24 7
10km
40:08 6
12km
48:10 11
14km
55:57 7
16km
1:03:40 5
18km
Details 1414 Luis Fernando López COLCOL DQ
2km
8:25 16
4km
16:26 16
6km
24:27 18
8km
32:25 14
10km
40:08 9
12km
48:09 10
14km
55:57 8
16km
18km
Details 1625 Álvaro Martín ESPESP DNF
2km
8:39 54
4km
16:56 54
6km
25:26 55
8km
34:14 56
10km
43:15 56
12km
52:26 56
14km
1:02:04 55
16km
18km
Details 2802 Valeriy Borchin RUSRUS DNF
2km
8:24 11
4km
16:26 18
6km
24:27 20
8km
32:24 8
10km
40:08 4
12km
48:09 3
14km
55:56 3
16km
1:03:40 2
18km
1:11:21 2
Details 2359 Chilsung Park KORKOR DNF
2km
8:25 24
4km
16:26 11
6km
24:28 34
8km
32:29 33
10km
40:37 32
12km
49:04 36
14km
57:43 38
16km
18km
Details 3067 Hassanine Sebei TUNTUN DNF
2km
8:25 21
4km
16:27 22
6km
24:28 29
8km
32:34 37
10km
40:58 40
12km
49:50 45
14km
16km
18km
Details 1058 Adam Rutter AUSAUS DNF
2km
8:25 14
4km
16:27 23
6km
24:35 44
8km
32:57 47
10km
41:32 47
12km
50:24 51
14km
59:25 52
16km
1:08:40 50
18km
Details 2088 Ebrahim Rahimian IRIIRI DNF
2km
8:26 36
4km
16:30 45
6km
24:59 51
8km
33:44 53
10km
42:43 55
12km
52:01 55
14km
1:01:42 54
16km
1:12:15 52
18km
1:24:08 50