Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

Group A04 AUG 2012 10:05

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK DETAIL Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3
1 1965 Lilli Schwarzkopf GERGER 6.30 SB 6.30 -0.7 X +0.5 6.30 -0.5
2 2891 Kristina Savitskaya RUSRUS 6.21 6.21 -0.3 X -0.5 X -0.8
3 3008 Jessica Samuelsson SWESWE 6.18 =SB 6.10 -1.1 6.03 -1.2 6.18 -0.7
4 1673 Grit Šadeiko ESTEST 6.11 SB 5.97 +0.3 6.11 -0.6 X +0.2
5 2052 Györgyi Farkas-Zsivoczky HUNHUN 6.07 =SB 5.88 -1.1 5.45 -1.8 6.07 +0.2
6 1321 Brianne Theisen CANCAN 6.01 PB 5.96 +0.2 6.01 -1.2 4.86 +1.0
7 1090 Ivona Dadic AUTAUT 6.00 6.00 -0.7 5.90 -0.5 5.92 -0.8
8 2614 Sarah Cowley NZLNZL 6.00 5.56 -1.3 X -1.4 6.00 +0.0
9 1187 Yana Maksimava BLRBLR 5.99 X -0.6 5.88 -1.3 5.99 -1.2
10 2554 Nadine Broersen NEDNED 5.94 X -0.5 5.94 +0.5 X +0.8
11 1324 Jessica Zelinka CANCAN 5.91 SB 5.85 -2.3 5.87 -0.6 5.91 -1.3
12 2981 Ellen Sprunger SUISUI 5.88 5.61 +0.1 5.88 -1.2 5.76 +0.3
13 3283 Sharon Day USAUSA 5.85 X -0.8 5.83 -1.5 5.85 -0.4
14 1991 Sofía Ifadídou GREGRE 5.81 5.81 +0.7 5.53 -0.3 X -0.7
15 1858 Louise Hazel GBRGBR 5.77 SB 5.45 -0.7 5.56 -0.9 5.77 +0.1
16 1775 Marisa De Aniceto FRAFRA 5.76 X -2.2 5.76 -0.9 X -1.6
17 2280 Irina Karpova KAZKAZ 5.70 5.70 +0.0 5.46 -0.7 X +0.8
18 3308 Chantae McMillan USAUSA 5.37 5.10 -0.8 5.21 -1.0 5.37 -1.2
1141 Sara Aerts BELBEL DNS

Group B04 AUG 2012 10:05

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK DETAIL Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3
1 2849 Tatyana Chernova RUSRUS 6.54 6.44 +0.6 6.54 +0.5 6.40 -0.9
2 1856 Jessica Ennis GBRGBR 6.48 5.95 -0.2 6.40 +0.1 6.48 -0.6
3 3174 Hanna Melnychenko UKRUKR 6.40 6.40 -0.5 X -0.3 6.30 -1.8
4 3198 Lyudmyla Yosypenko UKRUKR 6.31 SB 6.20 +0.1 6.31 -0.6 6.09 +0.1
5 2561 Dafne Schippers NEDNED 6.28 6.27 -0.4 6.28 +0.0 X -1.4
6 2440 Austra Skujyte LTULTU 6.25 X -0.3 6.25 -0.6 6.17 -3.1
7 1862 Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBRGBR 6.19 6.03 -0.8 6.19 -0.4 6.01 -0.4
8 2400 Laura Ikauniece LATLAT 6.13 6.10 +0.9 6.08 +0.1 6.13 -0.4
9 1534 Eliška Klucinová CZECZE 6.13 6.10 -0.4 5.79 -0.7 6.13 +0.1
10 1788 Antoinette Nana Djimou Ida FRAFRA 6.13 5.96 -1.1 6.13 -0.2 6.07 -0.4
11 1957 Jennifer Oeser GERGER 6.07 X -0.7 6.07 -1.1 6.00 -0.8
12 3289 Hyleas Fountain USAUSA 6.05 X -1.3 6.05 +1.1 X +0.7
13 2874 Olga Kurban RUSRUS 5.83 5.72 -1.3 X -1.1 5.83 -0.7
14 2604 Ida Marcussen NORNOR 5.82 X +0.5 5.82 -1.1 X -2.0
15 2587 Uhunoma Osazuwa NGRNGR 5.74 X +0.0 5.74 -2.3 X +1.3
16 1948 Julia Mächtig GERGER 4.06 X -0.1 X -3.0 4.06 -1.2
17 3157 Natallia Dobrynska UKRUKR 3.70 X -2.0 X -0.2 3.70 -0.9
2702 Karolina Tyminska POLPOL NM X -0.4 X -1.2 X -0.1
2398 Aiga Grabuste LATLAT DNS