Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY Points Points 100 Metres Long Jump Shot Put High Jump 400 Metres 110 Metres Hurdles Discus Throw Pole Vault Javelin Throw 1500 Metres
1 Roman Šebrle CZE CZE 1855 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
865
10.98
-0.5
990
7.72
+1.0
2 Stefan Drews GER GER 1818 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
881
10.91
-0.8
937
7.51
+1.0
3 Kristjan Rahnu EST EST 1807 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
897
10.84
-0.8
910
7.40
+0.6
4 Aleksandr Pogorelov RUS RUS 1806 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
861
11.00
-0.5
945
7.54
+0.9
5 William Frullani ITA ITA 1772 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
881
10.91
-0.8
891
7.32
+2.0
6 François Gourmet BEL BEL 1733 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
917
10.75
-0.8
816
7.01
+0.4
7 Aleksey Drozdov RUS RUS 1726 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
850
11.05
-0.8
876
7.26
+0.3
8 Josef Karas CZE CZE 1720 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
861
11.00
-0.5
859
7.19
+1.1
9 Nadir El Fassi FRA FRA 1711 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
845
11.07
-0.5
866
7.22
+0.8
10 Lassi Raunio FIN FIN 1687 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
861
11.00
-0.5
826
7.05
+1.2
11 Darius Draudvila LTU LTU 1683 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
865
10.98
-0.8
818
7.02
+1.0
12 Tomáš Dvorák CZE CZE 1682 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
806
11.25
-0.8
876
7.26
+1.2
13 Madis Kallas EST EST 1680 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
814
11.21
-0.5
866
7.22
+0.9
14 Pascal Behrenbruch GER GER 1678 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
883
10.90
-0.5
795
6.92
+1.0
15 Nicklas Wiberg SWE SWE 1674 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
834
11.12
-0.8
840
7.11
+1.0
16 Jaakko Ojaniemi FIN FIN 1671 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
845
11.07
-0.5
826
7.05
+1.2
17 Romain Barras FRA FRA 1671 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
812
11.22
-0.8
859
7.19
+0.6
18 Rudy Bourguignon FRA FRA 1665 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
808
11.24
-0.8
857
7.18
+1.3
19 Dennis Leyckes GER GER 1665 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
856
11.02
-0.5
809
6.98
+0.3
20 Eugene Martineau NED NED 1655 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
841
11.09
-0.5
814
7.00
+0.2
21 Attila Zsivóczky-Pandel HUN HUN 1651 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
823
11.17
-0.5
828
7.06
+1.8
22 Alexey Sysoev RUS RUS 1650 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
876
10.93
-0.5
774
6.83
+0.7
23 Óscar González ESP ESP 1638 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
786
11.34
-0.8
852
7.16
+0.2
24 Aliaksandr Parkhomenka BLR BLR 1634 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
789
11.33
-0.8
845
7.13
+0.9
25 Agustín Félix ESP ESP 1626 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
791
11.32
-0.8
835
7.09
+0.5
26 Hans Olav Uldal NOR NOR 1577 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
778
11.38
-0.5
799
6.94
+1.2
27 Mikk Pahapill EST EST 1545 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
778
11.38
-0.5
767
6.80
+0.1