Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS Rank Heat ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS WIND
1 1 B Éloyse Lesueur FRAFRA 6.66 0.0
test test
test test
test test
2 1 A Karin Mey Melis TURTUR 6.66 +1.1
test test
test test
test test
3 1 A Margrethe Renstrøm NORNOR 6.66 +0.7
test test
test test
test test
4 3 A Sostene Moguenara GERGER 6.62 +0.2
test test
test test
test test
5 4 A Svetlana Denyaeva RUSRUS 6.53 +0.7
test test
test test
test test
6 5 A Marharyta Tverdohlib UKRUKR 6.53 -0.1
test test
test test
test test
7 2 B Volha Sudarava BLRBLR 6.44 +0.5
test test
test test
test test
8 3 B Irene Pusterla SUISUI 6.44 -0.1
test test
test test
test test
9 4 B Ineta Radevica LATLAT 6.44 -0.7
test test
test test
test test
10 6 A Melanie Bauschke GERGER 6.43 +0.3
test test
test test
test test
11 7 A Jana Veldáková SVKSVK 6.41 -1.0
test test
test test
test test
12 8 A Concepción Montaner ESPESP 6.39 +0.6
test test
test test
test test
13 9 A Lauma Griva LATLAT 6.37 -0.3
test test
test test
test test
14 10 A Teresa Dobija POLPOL 6.36 +0.1
test test
test test
test test
15 11 A Ivana Španovic SRBSRB 6.33 +0.1
test test
test test
test test
16 5 B Nectaria Panayi CYPCYP 6.31 +0.3
test test
test test
test test
17 12 A Viorica Tigau ROUROU 6.29 -0.8
test test
test test
test test
18 6 B María del Mar Jover ESPESP 6.27 +0.6
test test
test test
test test
19 7 B Oksana Zhukovskaya RUSRUS 6.26 +0.8
test test
test test
test test
20 13 A Cristina Sandu ROUROU 6.22 -0.4
test test
test test
test test
21 8 B Alina Rotaru ROUROU 6.19 +0.9
test test
test test
test test
22 9 B Abigail Irozuru GBRGBR 6.19 -0.6
test test
test test
test test
23 10 B Anna Jagaciak POLPOL 6.16 +0.7
test test
test test
test test
24 11 B Sinje Florczak GERGER 6.15 +0.2
test test
test test
test test
25 12 B Viktoriya Molchanova UKRUKR 6.12 -0.4
test test
test test
test test
26 14 A Krystyna Hryshutyna UKRUKR 6.08 +1.0
test test
test test
test test
27 15 A Mara Griva LATLAT 6.00 +1.4
test test
test test
test test
28 13 B Renáta Medgyesová SVKSVK 5.95 -0.7
test test
test test
test test
29 14 B Maiko Gogoladze GEOGEO 5.71 +1.5
test test
test test
test test
30 15 B Anna Sirvent ANDAND 4.43 -0.1
test test
test test
test test