Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY Points Points 100 Metres Long Jump Shot Put High Jump 400 Metres 110 Metres Hurdles Discus Throw Pole Vault Javelin Throw 1500 Metres
1 Oleksiy Kasyanov UKR UKR 4166 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
908
10.79
-0.3
937
7.51
+0.5
690
13.38
731
1.92
900
48.19
2 Andrei Krauchanka BLR BLR 4081 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
808
11.24
-0.2
869
7.23
0.0
634
12.46
896
2.10
874
48.74
3 Joost van Bennekom NED NED 4057 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
874
10.94
-0.2
878
7.27
+0.3
716
13.80
731
1.92
858
49.08
4 Aliaksandr Parkhomenka BLR BLR 4056 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
778
11.38
-0.9
864
7.21
+1.2
860
16.14
731
1.92
823
49.81
5 Eugene Martineau NED NED 4026 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
789
11.33
-0.9
905
7.38
+1.5
721
13.88
785
1.98
826
49.76
6 Tomáš Dvorák CZE CZE 4009 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
778
11.38
-0.9
910
7.40
0.0
814
15.39
731
1.92
776
50.84
7 Josef Karas CZE CZE 3949 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
838
11.10
-0.2
871
7.24
+1.1
682
13.25
731
1.92
827
49.73
8 Ingmar Vos NED NED 3930 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
827
11.15
-0.3
845
7.13
+0.3
654
12.78
785
1.98
819
49.91
9 Aliaksandr Korzun BLR BLR 3922 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
897
10.84
-0.1
729
6.64
+0.4
653
12.77
758
1.95
885
48.51
10 Roland Schwarzl AUT AUT 3918 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
799
11.28
-0.2
888
7.31
+0.8
722
13.90
705
1.89
804
50.22
11 Mykola Shulha UKR UKR 3824 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
795
11.30
-0.9
783
6.87
0.0
776
14.78
653
1.83
817
49.94
12 Yevhen Nikitin UKR UKR 3816 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
832
11.13
-0.1
792
6.91
+2.6
666
12.98
705
1.89
821
49.86
13 Mikalai Shubianok BLR BLR 3807 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
740
11.56
-0.3
767
6.80
0.0
701
13.56
813
2.01
786
50.63
14 Kevin Sempers GBR GBR 3798 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
804
11.26
-0.3
830
7.07
+0.4
630
12.39
731
1.92
803
50.25
15 Raivis Broks LAT LAT 3765 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
784
11.35
-0.1
774
6.83
+0.1
634
12.46
813
2.01
760
51.21
16 Konstadínos Karamousalís GRE GRE 3736 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
728
11.62
-0.9
781
6.86
+1.1
733
14.07
705
1.89
789
50.56
17 Dean Showler-Davis GBR GBR 3714 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
863
10.99
-0.2
838
7.10
+0.5
560
11.24
627
1.80
826
49.75
18 Atis Vaisjuns LAT LAT 3714 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
744
11.54
-0.9
764
6.79
0.0
708
13.66
705
1.89
793
50.47
19 Edgars Erinš LAT LAT 3691 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
814
11.21
-0.2
809
6.98
+0.9
617
12.17
602
1.77
849
49.26
20 Milan Kohout CZE CZE 3681 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
759
11.47
-0.1
821
7.03
+1.0
559
11.21
785
1.98
757
51.28
21 Ben Hazell GBR GBR 3622 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
767
11.43
-0.9
764
6.79
0.0
658
12.85
602
1.77
831
49.64
22 Roger Skedd GBR GBR 3617 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
795
11.30
-0.1
757
6.76
+0.7
672
13.07
653
1.83
740
51.65
23 Kiriákos Pilídis GRE GRE 3609 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
746
11.53
-0.3
804
6.96
-1.2
620
12.22
758
1.95
681
53.01
24 Andréas Tsoúkalis GRE GRE 3587 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
793
11.31
-0.1
729
6.64
+0.4
673
13.10
679
1.86
713
52.28
25 Johannes Kuenz AUT AUT 3566 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
728
11.62
-0.3
695
6.49
+1.4
685
13.29
705
1.89
753
51.36
26 Pávlos Kouromihalákis GRE GRE 3492 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
728
11.62
-0.2
736
6.67
+0.9
634
12.45
731
1.92
663
53.43
27 Fabian Mayrhofer AUT AUT 3326 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
655
11.98
-0.9
741
6.69
+1.2
535
10.82
679
1.86
716
52.20
28 Ludo van der Plaat NED NED 2911 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
778
11.38
-0.1
0
NM
666
12.98
679
1.86
788
50.58
29 Dominik Špilacek CZE CZE 2845 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
730
11.61
-0.3
774
6.83
0.0
636
12.49
705
1.89
0
DNF
30 Yuriy Blonskyy UKR UKR 1485 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
797
11.29
-0.2
0
NM
688
13.34
0
NM
0
DNF
Janis Karlivans LAT LAT DNF Points
Mark
Wind m/s
723
11.64
-0.3
0
DNS
Markus Walser AUT AUT DNF Points
Mark
Wind m/s
784
11.35
-0.1
0
DNS