Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY Points Points 100 Metres Hurdles High Jump Shot Put 200 Metres Long Jump Javelin Throw 800 Metres
1 Jesenija Volžankina LAT LAT 5996 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
991
13.91
-1.5
916
1.75
666
12.07
951
24.31
-1.2
927
6.25
+0.4
720
42.73
825
2:19.91
2 María Peinado ESP ESP 5556 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
936
14.30
-1.5
771
1.63
742
13.22
809
25.87
-1.2
899
6.16
+3.6
564
34.61
835
2:19.16
3 Ida Marcussen NOR NOR 5496 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
875
14.75
-1.5
806
1.66
672
12.17
843
25.48
-1.2
783
5.78
+2.2
686
40.98
831
2:19.47
4 Ana Capdevila ESP ESP 5461 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
910
14.49
-2.2
842
1.69
565
10.54
813
25.82
-1.4
862
6.04
+0.5
629
38.01
840
2:18.79
5 Aiga Grabuste LAT LAT 5302 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
917
14.44
-2.2
842
1.69
684
12.35
824
25.69
-1.4
732
5.61
+1.6
570
34.89
733
2:26.86
6 Ruth Unzu ESP ESP 5270 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
921
14.41
-1.6
842
1.69
631
11.54
802
25.94
-1.4
798
5.83
+1.9
487
30.54
789
2:22.54
7 Cristina Bárcena ESP ESP 5127 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
886
14.67
-0.6
736
1.60
680
12.28
798
25.99
-1.6
753
5.68
+3.3
563
34.53
711
2:28.58
8 Tonje Angelsen NOR NOR 5074 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
770
15.55
-2.2
991
1.81
468
9.06
744
26.62
-1.4
759
5.70
+2.4
723
42.90
619
2:36.01
9 Sofia Pires POR POR 5067 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
758
15.65
-1.6
842
1.69
610
11.23
667
27.55
-1.4
744
5.65
+2.4
714
42.43
732
2:26.94
10 Mairead Murphy IRL IRL 5049 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
850
14.94
-1.6
879
1.72
598
11.04
851
25.39
-1.4
665
5.38
+1.2
506
31.57
700
2:29.44
11 Nina Kolaric SLO SLO 5027 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
831
15.08
-1.5
916
1.75
457
8.89
804
25.92
-1.2
921
6.23
+2.4
458
29.04
640
2:34.27
12 Carina Gomes POR POR 5016 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
810
15.24
-2.2
736
1.60
583
10.81
757
26.47
-1.4
744
5.65
+1.0
552
33.96
834
2:19.25
13 Charlotte Abrahamsen NOR NOR 4958 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
835
15.05
-0.6
771
1.63
727
12.99
712
27.00
-1.6
654
5.34
+4.0
676
40.43
583
2:39.11
14 Laura Ludevika LAT LAT 4905 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
790
15.40
-1.6
916
1.75
651
11.85
670
27.51
-1.4
668
5.39
+2.1
644
38.80
566
2:40.63
15 Maja Petan SLO SLO 4879 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
943
14.25
-2.2
771
1.63
581
10.78
805
25.91
-1.4
628
5.25
+1.6
523
32.44
628
2:35.33
16 Kathrine Nielsen DEN DEN 4806 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
746
15.74
-1.5
953
1.78
589
10.90
660
27.63
-1.2
665
5.38
+2.9
491
30.76
702
2:29.25
17 Tine Bach Ejlersen DEN DEN 4707 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
804
15.29
-2.2
666
1.54
580
10.77
717
26.94
-1.4
765
5.72
+1.9
526
32.60
649
2:33.53
18 Agusta Tryggvadóttir ISL ISL 4641 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
728
15.89
-0.6
806
1.66
599
11.06
656
27.68
-1.6
617
5.21
+1.5
534
33.02
701
2:29.32
19 Sema Aydemir-Apak TUR TUR 4607 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
854
14.91
-2.2
736
1.60
484
9.30
785
26.14
-1.4
677
5.42
+1.0
431
27.59
640
2:34.27
20 Elin Marvik NOR NOR 4557 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
768
15.57
-1.6
806
1.66
577
10.72
576
28.71
-1.4
576
5.06
+2.5
630
38.03
624
2:35.65
21 Aysegül Baklaci TUR TUR 4545 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
818
15.18
-0.6
771
1.63
550
10.32
610
28.26
-1.6
634
5.27
+1.7
564
34.59
598
2:37.79
22 Leona Byrne IRL IRL 4495 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
852
14.92
-0.6
806
1.66
436
8.57
742
26.64
-1.6
750
5.67
+2.8
380
24.89
529
2:43.86
23 Arzu Uyar TUR TUR 4327 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
787
15.42
-1.6
771
1.63
389
7.84
731
26.77
-1.4
551
4.97
+1.7
411
26.53
687
2:30.47
24 Mija Rangus SLO SLO 3812 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
840
15.01
-1.6
599
1.48
455
8.86
781
26.19
-1.2
0
NM
413
26.64
724
2:27.58
Natalija Waldhuber SLO SLO DNF Points
Mark
Wind m/s
828
15.10
-0.6
701
1.57
492
9.43
783
26.16
-1.6
0
DNS
0
DNS
0
DNS
Anzhela Atroshchenko TUR TUR DNF Points
Mark
Wind m/s
864
14.83
-1.5
701
1.57
635
11.60
732
26.76
-1.2
683
5.44
+1.0
0
DNS
0
DNS
Laura Jursone LAT LAT DNS Points
Mark
Wind m/s
0
DNS
-0.6
Svetlana Gnezdilov ISR ISR DNS Points
Mark
Wind m/s
0
DNS
-1.5
0
DNS