Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY Points Points 100 Metres Hurdles High Jump Shot Put 200 Metres Long Jump Javelin Throw 800 Metres
1 Jesenija Volžankina LAT LAT 2573 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
991
13.91
-1.5
916
1.75
666
12.07
2 María Peinado ESP ESP 2449 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
936
14.30
-1.5
771
1.63
742
13.22
3 Aiga Grabuste LAT LAT 2443 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
917
14.44
-2.2
842
1.69
684
12.35
4 Ruth Unzu ESP ESP 2394 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
921
14.41
-1.6
842
1.69
631
11.54
5 Laura Ludevika LAT LAT 2357 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
790
15.40
-1.6
916
1.75
651
11.85
6 Ida Marcussen NOR NOR 2353 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
875
14.75
-1.5
806
1.66
672
12.17
7 Charlotte Abrahamsen NOR NOR 2333 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
835
15.05
-0.6
771
1.63
727
12.99
8 Mairead Murphy IRL IRL 2327 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
850
14.94
-1.6
879
1.72
598
11.04
9 Ana Capdevila ESP ESP 2317 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
910
14.49
-2.2
842
1.69
565
10.54
10 Cristina Bárcena ESP ESP 2302 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
886
14.67
-0.6
736
1.60
680
12.28
11 Maja Petan SLO SLO 2295 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
943
14.25
-2.2
771
1.63
581
10.78
12 Kathrine Nielsen DEN DEN 2288 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
746
15.74
-1.5
953
1.78
589
10.90
13 Tonje Angelsen NOR NOR 2229 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
770
15.55
-2.2
991
1.81
468
9.06
14 Sofia Pires POR POR 2210 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
758
15.65
-1.6
842
1.69
610
11.23
15 Nina Kolaric SLO SLO 2204 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
831
15.08
-1.5
916
1.75
457
8.89
16 Anzhela Atroshchenko TUR TUR 2200 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
864
14.83
-1.5
701
1.57
635
11.60
17 Elin Marvik NOR NOR 2151 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
768
15.57
-1.6
806
1.66
577
10.72
18 Aysegül Baklaci TUR TUR 2139 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
818
15.18
-0.6
771
1.63
550
10.32
19 Agusta Tryggvadóttir ISL ISL 2133 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
728
15.89
-0.6
806
1.66
599
11.06
20 Carina Gomes POR POR 2129 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
810
15.24
-2.2
736
1.60
583
10.81
21 Leona Byrne IRL IRL 2094 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
852
14.92
-0.6
806
1.66
436
8.57
22 Sema Aydemir-Apak TUR TUR 2074 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
854
14.91
-2.2
736
1.60
484
9.30
23 Tine Bach Ejlersen DEN DEN 2050 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
804
15.29
-2.2
666
1.54
580
10.77
24 Natalija Waldhuber SLO SLO 2021 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
828
15.10
-0.6
701
1.57
492
9.43
25 Arzu Uyar TUR TUR 1947 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
787
15.42
-1.6
771
1.63
389
7.84
26 Mija Rangus SLO SLO 1894 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
840
15.01
-1.6
599
1.48
455
8.86
Laura Jursone LAT LAT DNS Points
Mark
Wind m/s
0
DNS
-0.6
Svetlana Gnezdilov ISR ISR DNS Points
Mark
Wind m/s
0
DNS
-1.5
0
DNS