Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY Points Points 100 Metres Hurdles High Jump Shot Put 200 Metres Long Jump Javelin Throw 800 Metres
1 Carolina Klüft SWE SWE 6665 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1030
13.64
+2.2
1132
1.92
797
14.05
1015
23.65
+1.3
949
6.32
-0.5
799
46.86
943
2:11.48
2 Karolina Tyminska POL POL 6402 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1007
13.80
+2.2
903
1.74
763
13.53
1035
23.44
+1.3
1036
6.59
+1.4
627
37.90
1031
2:05.53
3 Ksenija Balta EST EST 6180 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1021
13.70
+2.2
903
1.74
631
11.55
1074
23.05
+1.3
1027
6.56
0.0
564
34.58
960
2:10.35
4 Jessica Ennis GBR GBR 6170 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1069
13.37
+2.2
1054
1.86
685
12.36
1004
23.76
+1.3
887
6.12
0.0
606
36.81
865
2:16.95
5 Olga Levenkova RUS RUS 6123 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1039
13.58
+2.2
941
1.77
779
13.77
934
24.49
+1.3
862
6.04
0.0
670
40.15
898
2:14.60
6 Natalya Roshchupkina RUS RUS 6056 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
927
14.37
+3.0
1016
1.83
770
13.64
915
24.69
+1.2
825
5.92
0.0
671
40.17
932
2:12.27
7 Hanna Melnychenko UKR UKR 6010 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1047
13.52
+2.2
978
1.80
672
12.17
915
24.70
+1.3
908
6.19
0.0
673
40.31
817
2:20.45
8 Yelena Ivleva RUS RUS 5970 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
974
14.03
+0.8
903
1.74
676
12.23
973
24.08
+1.6
937
6.28
-0.3
620
37.54
887
2:15.44
9 Jessica Samuelsson SWE SWE 5967 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
960
14.13
+0.8
867
1.71
766
13.58
971
24.10
+1.6
877
6.09
-0.5
566
34.69
960
2:10.33
10 Niina Kelo FIN FIN 5950 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
998
13.86
+2.2
830
1.68
824
14.45
826
25.67
+1.3
801
5.84
+0.3
872
50.62
799
2:21.78
11 Natalya Kotova RUS RUS 5921 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1037
13.59
+1.5
903
1.74
763
13.53
949
24.33
+2.1
962
6.36
+0.6
588
35.88
719
2:27.91
12 Tatsiana Zhaunova BLR BLR 5843 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
938
14.29
+1.5
903
1.74
721
12.90
894
24.92
+2.1
868
6.06
0.0
691
41.23
828
2:19.69
13 Salla Rinne FIN FIN 5788 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1034
13.61
+1.5
867
1.71
753
13.38
861
25.28
+2.1
789
5.80
-0.2
776
45.65
708
2:28.82
14 Maija Kovalainen-Lasaroff FIN FIN 5765 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
974
14.03
+0.8
867
1.71
799
14.07
844
25.47
+1.6
918
6.22
0.0
691
41.23
672
2:31.70
15 Iryna Ilkevych UKR UKR 5751 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
976
14.02
+3.0
867
1.71
585
10.84
963
24.18
+1.2
816
5.89
0.0
658
39.49
886
2:15.49
16 Tatsiana Alisevich BLR BLR 5742 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1011
13.77
+2.2
759
1.62
833
14.58
910
24.75
+1.3
683
5.44
-0.5
844
49.16
702
2:29.26
17 Louise Hazel GBR GBR 5717 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1015
13.74
+0.8
867
1.71
607
11.18
965
24.16
+1.6
831
5.94
-0.9
637
38.41
795
2:22.15
18 Maryna Brezhina UKR UKR 5684 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1049
13.51
+1.5
978
1.80
660
11.98
834
25.58
+2.1
840
5.97
-0.8
636
38.39
687
2:30.48
19 Rosalyn Gonse GBR GBR 5567 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
941
14.27
+3.0
867
1.71
698
12.56
874
25.14
+1.2
783
5.78
0.0
661
39.68
743
2:26.05
20 Maryna Malashchytskaya-Parkhomenka BLR BLR 5522 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
971
14.05
+0.8
795
1.65
641
11.69
886
25.01
+1.6
834
5.95
+1.7
583
35.59
812
2:20.83
21 Ewa Nowakowska POL POL 5449 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
995
13.88
+1.5
903
1.74
638
11.65
886
25.01
+2.1
735
5.62
0.0
564
34.58
728
2:27.23
22 Ellinore Hallin SWE SWE 5446 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
897
14.59
+1.5
795
1.65
749
13.33
866
25.23
+2.1
753
5.68
-0.7
673
40.32
713
2:28.44
23 Kamila Chudzik POL POL 5438 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
927
14.37
+3.0
830
1.68
672
12.16
820
25.74
+1.2
697
5.49
-0.9
793
46.52
699
2:29.51
24 Sanna Saarman FIN FIN 5405 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1020
13.71
+3.0
759
1.62
688
12.40
813
25.82
+1.2
840
5.97
0.0
585
35.72
700
2:29.40
25 Natallia Hermanyuk BLR BLR 5396 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
830
15.09
+3.0
795
1.65
876
15.22
833
25.59
+1.2
680
5.43
0.0
680
40.65
702
2:29.25
26 Phyllis Agbo GBR GBR 5383 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
997
13.87
+1.5
724
1.59
672
12.17
917
24.67
+2.1
813
5.88
0.0
608
36.88
652
2:33.31
27 Kaie Kand EST EST 5375 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
905
14.53
+0.8
830
1.68
670
12.14
834
25.58
+1.6
706
5.52
+1.1
543
33.50
887
2:15.40
28 Olimpia Nowak POL POL 5282 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
943
14.25
+0.8
759
1.62
619
11.36
904
24.81
+1.6
732
5.61
0.0
554
34.07
771
2:23.93
29 Marie Barenfeldt SWE SWE 5047 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
835
15.05
+3.0
689
1.56
704
12.64
769
26.33
+1.2
726
5.59
+0.7
656
39.42
668
2:32.01
30 Ebe Reier EST EST 4879 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
895
14.60
+3.0
830
1.68
547
10.27
953
24.29
+1.2
717
5.56
0.0
430
27.52
507
2:45.90
31 Anu Teesaar EST EST 4845 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
796
15.35
+1.5
795
1.65
713
12.78
613
28.23
+2.1
665
5.38
-0.3
583
35.58
680
2:31.02
32 Lyudmyla Yosypenko UKR UKR 4654 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
957
14.15
+0.8
759
1.62
622
11.41
924
24.60
+1.6
723
5.58
+2.0
669
40.09
0
DNF