Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS Rank Heat ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS WIND POINTS
1 1 A Hanna Melnychenko UKRUKR 6.43 +2.7 985
test test
test test
test test
2 2 A Karolina Tyminska POLPOL 6.40 +2.8 975
test test
test test
test test
3 3 A Kelly Sotherton GBRGBR 6.36 +2.3 962
test test
test test
test test
4 1 B Anna Nikitenko RUSRUS 6.20 +1.8 912
test test
test test
test test
5 4 A Jessica Ennis GBRGBR 6.20 +2.5 912
test test
test test
test test
6 5 A Aryiró Stratáki GREGRE 6.18 +1.1 905
test test
test test
test test
7 2 B Julie Hollman GBRGBR 6.06 +2.5 868
test test
test test
test test
8 3 B Olga Levenkova RUSRUS 6.02 +3.8 856
test test
test test
test test
9 6 A Salla Rinne FINFIN 6.00 +1.8 850
test test
test test
test test
10 7 A Svetlana Sokolova RUSRUS 6.00 +3.4 850
test test
test test
test test
11 4 B Maija Kovalainen-Lasaroff FINFIN 5.98 -0.5 843
test test
test test
test test
12 8 A Aléna-María Pádi GREGRE 5.95 +3.0 834
test test
test test
test test
13 5 B Heini Vilonen FINFIN 5.87 +1.1 810
test test
test test
test test
14 9 A Niina Kelo FINFIN 5.86 +2.7 807
test test
test test
test test
15 10 A Lyudmyla Yosypenko UKRUKR 5.85 +3.9 804
test test
test test
test test
16 6 B Julie Martin FRAFRA 5.84 +3.0 801
test test
test test
test test
17 11 A Gaëlle Niaré FRAFRA 5.84 +2.3 801
test test
test test
test test
18 12 A Magdalena Szczepanska POLPOL 5.80 +1.6 789
test test
test test
test test
19 7 B Rosalyn Gonse GBRGBR 5.76 +2.5 777
test test
test test
test test
20 8 B Vasilikí Delinikóla GREGRE 5.74 +5.0 771
test test
test test
test test
21 9 B Rymma Gula UKRUKR 5.74 +1.7 771
test test
test test
test test
22 13 A Nadja Casadei SWESWE 5.68 +2.6 753
test test
test test
test test
23 10 B Sofía Ifadídou GREGRE 5.67 +1.9 750
test test
test test
test test
24 14 A Svetlana Ladokhina RUSRUS 5.63 +1.0 738
test test
test test
test test
25 15 A Ellinore Hallin SWESWE 5.63 +2.0 738
test test
test test
test test
26 11 B Elzbieta Druzd POLPOL 5.61 +0.2 732
test test
test test
test test
27 12 B Gabriella Kouassi FRAFRA 5.59 +2.7 726
test test
test test
test test
28 13 B Lyudmyla Kovalyova UKRUKR 5.59 -1.7 726
test test
test test
test test
29 14 B Joanna Grzesiak POLPOL 5.52 +1.6 706
test test
test test
test test
30 15 B Jennie Hurkmans SWESWE 5.27 +3.2 634
test test
test test
test test
A Alexandra Barlet FRAFRA DNS 0
test test
test test
test test