Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY Points Points 100 Metres Long Jump Shot Put High Jump 400 Metres 110 Metres Hurdles Discus Throw Pole Vault Javelin Throw 1500 Metres
1 Aleksandr Pogorelov RUS RUS 3492 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
832
11.13
+0.3
972
7.65
+2.3
848
15.94
840
2.04
2 Oleksiy Kasyanov UKR UKR 3467 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
945
10.63
+0.3
957
7.59
+1.1
780
14.84
785
1.98
3 Aleksey Drozdov RUS RUS 3405 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
817
11.20
-0.6
876
7.26
+1.1
844
15.88
868
2.07
4 Andrei Krauchanka BLR BLR 3371 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
821
11.18
-0.6
945
7.54
+1.7
709
13.69
896
2.10
5 Vasiliy Kharlamov RUS RUS 3278 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
789
11.33
+1.2
955
7.58
-1.7
749
14.33
785
1.98
6 Andres Raja EST EST 3255 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
867
10.97
+0.3
878
7.27
+2.2
725
13.94
785
1.98
7 Mikk-Mihkel Arro EST EST 3251 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
883
10.90
-0.6
893
7.33
-0.2
744
14.26
731
1.92
8 Aliaksandr Parkhomenka BLR BLR 3181 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
767
11.43
+1.2
830
7.07
-0.6
826
15.59
758
1.95
9 Aliaksandr Korzun BLR BLR 3180 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
890
10.87
+0.3
797
6.93
+1.1
708
13.67
785
1.98
10 Romain Barras FRA FRA 3166 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
786
11.34
+0.3
814
7.00
781
14.86
785
1.98
11 Mikalai Shubianok BLR BLR 3160 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
744
11.54
-0.1
842
7.12
761
14.53
813
2.01
12 Aigar Kukk EST EST 3158 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
793
11.31
+1.2
866
7.22
-0.6
714
13.77
785
1.98
13 Yevhen Nikitin UKR UKR 3109 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
854
11.03
-0.6
788
6.89
-0.4
736
14.12
731
1.92
14 Mykola Shulha UKR UKR 3065 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
786
11.34
-0.1
799
6.94
775
14.76
705
1.89
15 Daniel Almgren SWE SWE 3062 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
838
11.10
-0.6
826
7.05
693
13.42
705
1.89
16 Andrey Bashtanov RUS RUS 3054 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
799
11.28
-0.1
792
6.91
+1.9
758
14.48
705
1.89
17 Björn Barrefors SWE SWE 3049 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
825
11.16
+0.3
809
6.98
684
13.28
731
1.92
18 Franck Logel FRA FRA 3048 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
843
11.08
-0.6
864
7.21
+1.5
636
12.49
705
1.89
19 Ludo van der Plaat NED NED 3033 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
819
11.19
+0.3
802
6.95
707
13.65
705
1.89
20 Krzysztof Plaskota POL POL 3029 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
797
11.29
+0.3
776
6.84
671
13.06
785
1.98
21 Jacek Nabozny POL POL 3007 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
763
11.45
-0.1
792
6.91
667
12.99
785
1.98
22 Marcin Drózdz POL POL 2989 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
776
11.39
+1.2
727
6.63
+0.4
673
13.10
813
2.01
23 Artur Liiv EST EST 2963 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
734
11.59
-0.1
854
7.17
-1.7
590
11.73
785
1.98
24 Rudy Bourguignon FRA FRA 2948 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
755
11.49
+1.2
799
6.94
+0.2
689
13.36
705
1.89
25 Benjamin Coin FRA FRA 2933 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
705
11.73
-0.1
693
6.48
-0.7
750
14.35
785
1.98
26 Petter Olson SWE SWE 2892 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
797
11.29
+1.2
778
6.85
-1.0
559
11.22
758
1.95
27 Olekxandr Marchuhaytis UKR UKR 2826 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
774
11.40
+1.2
716
6.58
0.0
657
12.83
679
1.86
28 Adriaan Saman NED NED 2790 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
699
11.76
-0.1
693
6.48
667
12.99
731
1.92
29 Björn Johansson SWE SWE 2777 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
755
11.49
-0.1
709
6.55
+0.5
634
12.46
679
1.86
30 Cas Willems NED NED 2747 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
677
11.87
+1.2
711
6.56
-1.3
574
11.46
785
1.98
31 Alwin Roobeek NED NED 2730 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
817
11.20
-0.6
729
6.64
0.0
557
11.18
627
1.80
Lukasz Placzek POL POL DNF Points
Mark
Wind m/s
806
11.25
-0.6
709
6.55
+0.4
634
12.45
0
DNS