Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY Points Points 100 Metres Hurdles High Jump Shot Put 200 Metres Long Jump Javelin Throw 800 Metres
1 Remona Fransen NED NED 5993 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
964
14.10
-1.7
1067
1.87
698
12.56
861
25.28
-1.8
912
6.20
+0.2
602
36.61
889
2:15.24
2 Yana Maksimava BLR BLR 5958 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
906
14.52
-1.7
1029
1.84
791
13.96
844
25.47
+0.3
762
5.71
+0.1
702
41.83
924
2:12.81
3 Sofía Ifadídou GRE GRE 5931 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
981
13.98
-2.2
806
1.66
700
12.58
859
25.30
+0.3
853
6.01
+1.7
886
51.31
846
2:18.36
4 Aryiró Stratáki GRE GRE 5888 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
967
14.08
-1.7
879
1.72
692
12.47
840
25.52
-1.8
853
6.01
+0.4
773
45.51
884
2:15.59
5 Nadine Broersen NED NED 5842 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
964
14.10
-2.2
1029
1.84
706
12.68
829
25.64
+1.1
747
5.66
+1.7
827
48.29
740
2:26.29
6 Francesca Doveri ITA ITA 5841 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1031
13.63
-2.2
806
1.66
706
12.68
908
24.77
-1.8
905
6.18
+2.2
595
36.21
890
2:15.20
7 Györgyi Farkas-Zsivoczky HUN HUN 5724 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
899
14.57
-1.7
879
1.72
719
12.87
814
25.81
+0.3
846
5.99
-0.3
705
41.96
862
2:17.20
8 Simone Oberer SUI SUI 5659 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
934
14.32
-2.2
916
1.75
660
11.98
804
25.92
+1.1
780
5.77
+1.2
679
40.63
886
2:15.51
9 Xénia Krizsán HUN HUN 5538 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
834
15.06
-3.2
879
1.72
680
12.29
797
26.00
+1.5
753
5.68
+1.2
814
47.63
781
2:23.18
10 Franziska Straubhaar SUI SUI 5515 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
879
14.72
-3.2
771
1.63
715
12.82
876
25.12
+1.5
732
5.61
+2.7
696
41.51
846
2:18.33
11 Laura Rendina ITA ITA 5454 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
870
14.79
-2.2
771
1.63
732
13.07
813
25.82
+1.5
703
5.51
-0.2
664
39.81
901
2:14.43
12 Iryna Butar BLR BLR 5450 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
980
13.99
-2.2
736
1.60
702
12.62
851
25.39
-1.8
840
5.97
+1.4
522
32.40
819
2:20.34
13 Elisa Bettini ITA ITA 5410 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
957
14.15
-1.7
842
1.69
626
11.47
888
24.99
+0.3
750
5.67
-0.6
600
36.50
747
2:25.78
14 Bárbara Hernando ESP ESP 5398 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
950
14.20
-1.7
736
1.60
662
12.01
799
25.98
+1.5
729
5.60
-0.3
606
36.78
916
2:13.37
15 Ana Capdevila ESP ESP 5363 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
920
14.42
-3.2
771
1.63
571
10.64
887
25.00
+0.3
813
5.88
+0.4
524
32.48
877
2:16.15
16 Léa Sprunger SUI SUI 5341 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
882
14.70
-1.7
806
1.66
643
11.73
977
24.04
+0.3
756
5.69
+1.5
620
37.51
657
2:32.88
17 Elisa Trevisan ITA ITA 5309 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
882
14.70
-3.2
771
1.63
749
13.33
796
26.01
+1.1
735
5.62
+0.7
716
42.55
660
2:32.65
18 Tatsiana Alisevich BLR BLR 5283 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
858
14.88
-2.2
666
1.54
783
13.84
781
26.18
+1.5
668
5.39
+0.3
785
46.14
742
2:26.15
19 Estefanía Fortes ESP ESP 5271 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
917
14.44
-2.2
666
1.54
697
12.54
870
25.18
-1.8
768
5.73
+1.6
645
38.85
708
2:28.78
20 Cristina Teixeira ESP ESP 5253 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
866
14.82
-2.2
991
1.81
695
12.51
734
26.74
+1.1
753
5.68
+1.6
561
34.42
653
2:33.20
21 Ellen Sprunger SUI SUI 5199 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
906
14.52
-2.2
771
1.63
667
12.09
890
24.97
-1.8
640
5.29
+1.9
660
39.63
665
2:32.22
22 Efthimía Kolokithá GRE GRE 5176 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
894
14.61
-2.2
842
1.69
538
10.13
817
25.78
+1.5
834
5.95
+1.8
479
30.15
772
2:23.83
23 Natallia Tanana BLR BLR 5064 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
863
14.84
-3.2
806
1.66
700
12.59
760
26.43
+1.1
645
5.31
-0.5
574
35.10
716
2:28.17
24 Lieke Bakker NED NED 4893 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
796
15.35
-2.2
736
1.60
518
9.82
874
25.14
+0.3
720
5.57
+1.0
537
33.20
712
2:28.52
25 Veronika Watzek AUT AUT 4869 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
847
14.96
-1.7
879
1.72
801
14.11
739
26.68
+1.5
777
5.76
+1.9
467
29.49
359
3:00.71
26 Olívia Vild HUN HUN 4807 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
860
14.86
-2.2
666
1.54
577
10.73
757
26.46
-1.8
712
5.54
+1.4
560
34.37
675
2:31.44
27 Flora-Maria Egger AUT AUT 4638 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
740
15.79
-2.2
736
1.60
679
12.27
696
27.19
+0.3
654
5.34
0.0
669
40.11
464
2:49.97
28 Renáta Soltész HUN HUN 4629 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
744
15.76
-2.2
806
1.66
519
9.84
661
27.62
+1.1
477
4.69
+1.4
745
44.04
677
2:31.24
29 Lisa Egarter AUT AUT 4189 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
758
15.65
-2.2
806
1.66
637
11.64
687
27.30
-1.8
0
NM
585
35.71
716
2:28.18
Babs Egbers NED NED DNF Points
Mark
Wind m/s
846
14.97
-3.2
0
DNS
Iríni Daniíl GRE GRE DNF Points
Mark
Wind m/s
0
DNF
-3.2
0
DNS
Stefanie Waldkircher AUT AUT DNF Points
Mark
Wind m/s
806
15.27
-3.2
842
1.69
661
12.00
704
27.09
+1.1
665
5.38
+1.3
0
DNS