Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

23 AUG 2004 09:00

POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 Athanasía Tsoumeléka GREGRE 1:29:12 PB
10km
45:16 6
Details 2 Olimpiada Ivanova RUSRUS 1:29:16
10km
45:16 1
Details 3 Jane Saville AUSAUS 1:29:25
10km
45:16 4
Details 4 Ryta Turava BLRBLR 1:29:39
10km
45:16 2
Details 5 Melanie Seeger GERGER 1:29:52
10km
45:17 13
Details 6 Elisa Rigaudo ITAITA 1:29:57
10km
45:16 9
Details 7 María Vasco ESPESP 1:30:06
10km
45:16 5
Details 8 Liping Wang CHNCHN 1:30:16
10km
45:16 10
Details 9 Elena Ginko BLRBLR 1:30:22
10km
45:17 12
Details 10 Athiná Papayiánni GREGRE 1:30:37
10km
45:17 11
Details 11 Rossella Giordano ITAITA 1:30:39
Details 12 Kjersti Plätzer NORNOR 1:30:49 SB
10km
45:16 7
Details 13 Yuliya Voyevodina RUSRUS 1:31:02
10km
45:17 14
Details 14 Hongjuan Song CHNCHN 1:31:27
10km
45:16 7
Details 15 Valentina Tsybulskaya BLRBLR 1:31:49
Details 16 Sabine Krantz GERGER 1:31:59
Details 17 Yelena Nikolayeva RUSRUS 1:32:16
10km
45:16 3
Details 18 Elisabetta Perrone ITAITA 1:32:21 SB
10km
45:20 15
Details 19 Kristina Saltanovic LTULTU 1:32:22
Details 20 Susana Feitor PORPOR 1:32:47
Details 21 Sylwia Korzeniowska-Chirat POLPOL 1:33:06
Details 22 Zuzana Malíková SVKSVK 1:33:17
Details 23 Sonata Milušauskaité LTULTU 1:33:36
Details 24 Barbora Dibelková CZECZE 1:33:37
Details 25 Inês Henriques PORPOR 1:33:53
Details 26 Maribel Gonçalves PORPOR 1:33:59
Details 27 Norica Câmpean ROUROU 1:34:30
Details 28 Svetlana Tolstaya KAZKAZ 1:34:43
Details 29 Ana Maria Groza ROUROU 1:34:56
Details 30 Rocío Florido ESPESP 1:35:32
Details 31 Hristína Kokótou GREGRE 1:35:43
Details 32 Jing Jiang CHNCHN 1:35:56
Details 33 Yeliz Ay TURTUR 1:36:02
Details 34 Victoria Palacios MEXMEX 1:36:07
Details 35 Yufang Yuan MASMAS 1:36:34
Details 36 Natalie Saville AUSAUS 1:36:54
Details 37 Daniela Cârlan ROUROU 1:37:14
Details 38 Cheryl Webb AUSAUS 1:37:40
Details 39 Marie Polli SUISUI 1:37:53
Details 40 Mayumi Kawasaki JPNJPN 1:37:56
Details 41 Geovana Irusta BOLBOL 1:38:36
Details 42 Vira Zozulya UKRUKR 1:38:45
Details 43 Teresa Vaill USAUSA 1:38:47
Details 44 Edina Füsti HUNHUN 1:39:45
Details 45 Anita Liepina LATLAT 1:39:54
Details 46 Sandra Zapata COLCOL 1:42:22
Details 47 Nicolene Cronje RSARSA 1:42:37
Details 48 Alessandra Picagevicz BRABRA 1:46:21
Details 49 Teresita Collado GUAGUA 1:46:41
Details 50 Yelena Kuznetsova KAZKAZ 1:49:08
Details 51 Yolande Raffin MRIMRI 1:49:28
Details 52 Fumilay Fonseca STPSTP 2:04:54 PB
Details Mi-jung Kim KORKOR DQ
Details Maria Teresa Gargallo ESPESP DQ
Details Olive Loughnane IRLIRL DNF
Details Nevena Mineva BULBUL DNF
Details Maria del Rosario Sánchez MEXMEX DNF