Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

Group A 21 AUG 2008 19:10

Order / Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY SB 2008 PB
Details 1 Haifeng Qi PR OF CHINACHN 1.94 2.06
Details 2 Maurice Smith JAMAICAJAM 2.03 2.03
Details 3 David Gómez SPAINESP 1.88 1.97
Details 4 Romain Barras FRANCEFRA 1.96 2.04
Details 5 Slaven Dizdarevic SLOVAK REPUBLICSVK 2.01 2.04
Details 6 Frédéric Xhonneux BELGIUMBEL 1.95 2.04
Details 7 Eugene Martineau NETHERLANDSNED 2.00 2.06
Details 8 Jangy Addy LIBERIALBR 1.96 1.96
Details 9 Victor Covalenco MOLDOVAMDA 1.95 1.95
Details 10 Mikko Halvari FINLANDFIN 1.93 1.93
Details 11 Mikk Pahapill ESTONIAEST 2.11 2.15
Details 12 Aleksey Drozdov RUSSIARUS 2.09 2.14
Details 13 Attila Zsivóczky-Pandel HUNGARYHUN 2.22
Details 14 Janis Karlivans LATVIALAT 1.84 2.10
Details 15 Hans van Alphen BELGIUMBEL 1.92 2.06
Details 16 Vitaliy Smirnov UZBEKISTANUZB 1.93 2.03
Details 17 Tom Pappas UNITED STATESUSA 1.96 2.21
Details 18 Aliaksandr Parkhomenka BELARUSBLR 1.93 2.03
Details 19 Hadi Sepehrzad ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRANIRI 1.90 1.94
Details 20 Michael Schrader GERMANYGER 1.99 1.99

Group B 21 AUG 2008 19:10

Order / Lane ATHLETE COUNTRY SB 2008 PB
Details 1 Bryan Clay UNITED STATESUSA 2.08 2.09
Details 2 Aleksandr Pogorelov RUSSIARUS 2.09 2.15
Details 3 Oleksiy Kasyanov UKRAINEUKR 2.01 2.05
Details 4 Gonzalo Barroilhet CHILECHI 2.02 2.06
Details 5 Damjan Sitar SLOVENIASLO 2.05 2.12
Details 6 André Niklaus GERMANYGER 2.08 2.08
Details 7 Leonel Suárez CUBACUB 2.17 2.17
Details 8 Massimo Bertocchi CANADACAN 1.91 2.10
Details 9 Andrei Krauchanka BELARUSBLR 2.13 2.16
Details 10 Roman Šebrle CZECH REPUBLICCZE 2.11 2.15
Details 11 Andres Raja ESTONIAEST 2.01 2.04
Details 12 Alexey Sysoev RUSSIARUS 2.11 2.16
Details 13 Arthur Abele GERMANYGER 2.02 2.04
Details 14 Mikalai Shubianok BELARUSBLR 2.06 2.09
Details 15 Yordani García CUBACUB 2.00 2.10
Details 16 Trey Hardee UNITED STATESUSA 2.05 2.05
Details 17 Daniel Awde GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.GBR 2.01 2.01
Details 18 Carlos Chinin BRAZILBRA 2.13 2.13
Details 19 Dmitriy Karpov KAZAKHSTANKAZ 2.06 2.12
Details 20 Pavel Andreev UZBEKISTANUZB 2.08 2.08