Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

21 AUG 2008 09:00

POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 Olga Kaniskina RUSRUS 1:26:31 OR
10km
42:43 1
Details 2 Kjersti Plätzer NORNOR 1:27:07 NR
10km
43:29 6
Details 3 Elisa Rigaudo ITAITA 1:27:12 PB
10km
43:32 8
Details 4 Hong Liu CHNCHN 1:27:17 PB
10km
43:28 4
Details 5 María Vasco ESPESP 1:27:25 NR
10km
43:28 3
Details 6 Beatriz Pascual ESPESP 1:27:44 PB
10km
43:32 9
Details 7 Olive Loughnane IRLIRL 1:27:45 PB
10km
44:08 13
Details 8 Ana Cabecinha PORPOR 1:27:46 NR
10km
43:33 10
Details 9 Vera Santos PORPOR 1:28:14 PB
10km
43:57 12
Details 10 Ryta Turava BLRBLR 1:28:26 SB
10km
43:28 2
Details 11 Tatiana Sibileva RUSRUS 1:28:28
10km
43:46 11
Details 12 Na Shi CHNCHN 1:29:08 SB
10km
44:08 14
Details 13 Mayumi Kawasaki JPNJPN 1:29:43
Details 14 Sabine Krantz GERGER 1:30:19
Details 15 Sonata Milušauskaité LTULTU 1:30:26 NR
Details 16 Vira Zozulya UKRUKR 1:30:31
Details 17 María José Poves ESPESP 1:30:52
Details 18 Kristina Saltanovic LTULTU 1:31:03 SB
Details 19 Jane Saville AUSAUS 1:31:17
Details 20 Sylwia Korzeniowska-Chirat POLPOL 1:31:19
Details 21 Johanna Jackson GBRGBR 1:31:33 NR
Details 22 Melanie Seeger GERGER 1:31:56
Details 23 Ana Maria Groza ROUROU 1:32:16
Details 24 Evaggelía Xinoú GREGRE 1:32:19 PB
Details 25 Sachiko Konishi JPNJPN 1:32:21
Details 26 Zuzana Schindlerová CZECZE 1:32:57 PB
Details 27 Claire Tallent AUSAUS 1:33:02 =PB
Details 28 Mi-jung Kim KORKOR 1:33:55
Details 29 Svetlana Tolstaya KAZKAZ 1:34:03 SB
Details 30 Joanne Dow USAUSA 1:34:15 SB
Details 31 Zuzana Malíková SVKSVK 1:34:33 SB
Details 32 Sniazhana Yurchanka BLRBLR 1:35:33
Details 33 Nadiya Borovska UKRUKR 1:35:50
Details 34 Sandra Zapata COLCOL 1:36:18
Details 35 Johana Ordóñez ECUECU 1:36:26
Details 36 Tania Regina Spindler BRABRA 1:36:46
Details 37 Verónica Colindres ESAESA 1:36:52 SB
Details 38 Edina Füsti HUNHUN 1:37:03
Details 39 Kellie Wapshott AUSAUS 1:37:59
Details 40 Déspina Zapounídou GREGRE 1:39:11
Details 41 Jolanta Dukure LATLAT 1:41:03
Details 42 Evelyn Nuñez GUAGUA 1:44:13
Details Tatyana Kalmykova RUSRUS DQ
10km
43:28 5
Details Mingxia Yang CHNCHN DQ
10km
43:29 7
Details Athanasía Tsoumeléka GREGRE DQ
Details Elena Ginko BLRBLR DQ
10km
44:08 15
Details Susana Feitor PORPOR DNF
Details Yufang Yuan MASMAS DNF