Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

Qualifying performance 61.50 (Q) or at least 12 best performers (q)

POS Rank Heat ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS
1 1 A Stephanie Brown Trafton USAUSA 62.77 Q
test test
test test
test test
2 1 B Nicoleta Grasu ROUROU 62.51 Q
test test
test test
test test
3 2 A Iryna Yatchenko BLRBLR 62.26 Q
test test
test test
test test
4 3 A Yarelys Barrios CUBCUB 62.23 Q
test test
test test
test test
5 4 A Mélina Robert-Michon FRAFRA 62.21 Q SB
test test
test test
test test
6 2 B Aretha Thurmond USAUSA 61.90 Q
test test
test test
test test
7 5 A Dani Samuels AUSAUS 61.72 Q
test test
test test
test test
8 3 B Aimin Song CHNCHN 61.67 Q
test test
test test
test test
9 4 B Vera Pospíšilová-Cechlová CZECZE 61.61 Q
test test
test test
test test
10 5 B Yanfeng Li CHNCHN 61.29 q
test test
test test
test test
11 6 A Olena Antonova UKRUKR 61.25 q
test test
test test
test test
12 7 A Ellina Zvereva BLRBLR 60.28 q
test test
test test
test test
13 6 B Dragana Tomaševic SRBSRB 60.19
test test
test test
test test
14 8 A Natalya Semenova UKRUKR 60.18
test test
test test
test test
15 7 B Yania Ferrales CUBCUB 59.87
test test
test test
test test
16 8 B Svetlana Saykina RUSRUS 59.48
test test
test test
test test
17 9 A Wioletta Potepa POLPOL 59.44
test test
test test
test test
18 10 A Joanna Wisniewska POLPOL 59.40
test test
test test
test test
19 11 A Elisângela Adriano BRABRA 58.84
test test
test test
test test
20 9 B Elizna Naude RSARSA 58.75
test test
test test
test test
21 12 A Kateryna Karsak UKRUKR 58.61
test test
test test
test test
22 13 A Vera Begic CROCRO 58.50
test test
test test
test test
23 14 A Xuejun Ma CHNCHN 58.45
test test
test test
test test
24 10 B Krishna Poonia INDIND 58.23
test test
test test
test test
25 11 B Natalya Sadova RUSRUS 58.11
test test
test test
test test
26 15 A Suzanne Powell Roos USAUSA 58.02
test test
test test
test test
27 16 A Philippa Roles GBRGBR 57.44
test test
test test
test test
28 12 B Beatrice Faumuina NZLNZL 57.15
test test
test test
test test
29 13 B Hanna Mazhunova BLRBLR 56.77
test test
test test
test test
30 17 A Harwant Kaur INDIND 56.42
test test
test test
test test
31 14 B Anna Söderberg SWESWE 55.28
test test
test test
test test
32 18 A Oksana Esipchuk RUSRUS 55.07
test test
test test
test test
33 15 B Zinaida Sendriuté LTULTU 54.81
test test
test test
test test
34 16 B Venera Getova BULBUL 54.00
test test
test test
test test
35 17 B Dorothéa Kalpakídou GREGRE 53.00
test test
test test
test test
36 18 B Rocío Comba ARGARG 51.36
test test
test test
test test
37 19 A Tereapii Tapoki COKCOK 48.35
test test
test test
test test
B Zaneta Glanc POLPOL NM
test test
test test
test test