Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

First 3 in each heat (Q) and the next 6 fastest (q)

POS Rank Heat BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS
1 1 4 2743 Javier Culson PURPUR 48.33 Q
test test
test test
test test
2 2 4 3212 Kerron Clement USAUSA 48.48 Q SB
test test
test test
test test
3 3 4 1465 Omar Cisneros CUBCUB 48.63 Q SB
test test
test test
test test
4 1 3 1812 David Greene GBRGBR 48.98 Q
test test
test test
test test
5 1 2 3258 Michael Tinsley USAUSA 49.13 Q
test test
test test
test test
6 4 4 1065 Tristan Thomas AUSAUS 49.13 q SB
test test
test test
test test
7 5 4 1843 Rhys Williams GBRGBR 49.17 q SB
test test
test test
test test
8 6 4 1135 Michaël Bultheel BELBEL 49.18 q PB
test test
test test
test test
9 1 1 1483 Amaurys R. Valle CUBCUB 49.19 Q PB
test test
test test
test test
10 2 3 2947 Emir Bekric SRBSRB 49.21 Q NR
test test
test test
test test
11 2 1 1039 Brendan Cole AUSAUS 49.24 Q PB
test test
test test
test test
12 1 6 1563 Felix Sánchez DOMDOM 49.24 Q
test test
test test
test test
13 1 5 3255 Angelo Taylor USAUSA 49.29 Q
test test
test test
test test
14 2 2 2176 Leford Green JAMJAM 49.30 Q
test test
test test
test test
15 3 2 2528 Kurt Couto MOZMOZ 49.31 Q
test test
test test
test test
16 3 1 2571 Amaechi Morton NGRNGR 49.34 Q
test test
test test
test test
17 3 3 2128 José Reynaldo Bencosme de Leon ITAITA 49.35 Q
test test
test test
test test
18 2 5 3043 Jehue Gordon TTOTTO 49.37 Q
test test
test test
test test
19 4 3 2932 Brent LaRue SLOSLO 49.38 q PB
test test
test test
test test
20 4 2 2741 Eric Alejandro PURPUR 49.39 q
test test
test test
test test
21 2 6 1811 Jack Green GBRGBR 49.49 Q
test test
test test
test test
22 3 6 2910 Mamadou Kasse Hanne SENSEN 49.63 Q
test test
test test
test test
23 4 1 1155 Kenneth Medwood BIZBIZ 49.78 q
test test
test test
test test
24 5 3 2746 Jamele Mason PURPUR 49.89
test test
test test
test test
25 4 6 2239 Tetsuya Tateno JPNJPN 49.95
test test
test test
test test
26 5 6 2186 Josef Robertson JAMJAM 49.98
test test
test test
test test
27 5 2 1666 Rasmus Mägi ESTEST 50.05
test test
test test
test test
28 3 5 3140 Stanislav Melnykov UKRUKR 50.13 Q
test test
test test
test test
29 6 2 1559 Winder Cuevas DOMDOM 50.15 SB
test test
test test
test test
30 4 5 1921 Silvio Schirrmeister GERGER 50.21
test test
test test
test test
31 5 1 2172 Roxroy Cato JAMJAM 50.22
test test
test test
test test
32 6 1 3032 Chieh Chen TPETPE 50.27
test test
test test
test test
33 5 5 1981 Periklís Iakovákis GREGRE 50.27
test test
test test
test test
34 6 5 2791 L.J. van Zyl RSARSA 50.31
test test
test test
test test
35 7 5 1522 Josef Prorok CZECZE 50.33
test test
test test
test test
36 6 6 2312 Boniface Mucheru Tumuti KENKEN 50.33
test test
test test
test test
37 7 4 2826 Viacheslav Sakaev RUSRUS 50.36
test test
test test
test test
38 7 1 1353 Zhilong Li CHNCHN 50.36
test test
test test
test test
39 6 3 1345 Wen Cheng CHNCHN 50.38
test test
test test
test test
40 7 3 2309 Vincent Kiplangat Kosgei KENKEN 50.80
test test
test test
test test
41 8 4 2714 Jorge Paula PORPOR 51.40
test test
test test
test test
42 7 6 3329 Artem Dyatlov UZBUZB 51.55
test test
test test
test test
43 8 5 2270 Viktor Leptikov KAZKAZ 51.67
test test
test test
test test
44 8 3 2782 Cornel Fredericks RSARSA 52.29
test test
test test
test test
45 8 6 3201 Andrés Silva URUURU 53.38
test test
test test
test test
46 9 4 1444 Maoulida Daroueche COMCOM 53.49
test test
test test
test test
3 3028 Lankantien Lamboni TOGTOG DQ
test test
test test
test test
2 2231 Akihiko Nakamura JPNJPN DQ
test test
test test
test test
1 2225 Takayuki Kishimoto JPNJPN DQ
test test
test test
test test
2 2970 Kariem Hussein SUISUI DNS
test test
test test
test test