Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

11 AUG 2012 17:00

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 2875 Elena Lashmanova RUSRUS 1:25:02 WR
2km
8:38 8
4km
17:21 8
6km
26:03 6
8km
34:44 5
10km
43:16 4
12km
51:48 3
14km
1:00:12 3
16km
1:08:35 2
18km
1:16:55 2
Details 2 2864 Olga Kaniskina RUSRUS 1:25:09 SB
2km
8:33 1
4km
17:03 1
6km
25:32 1
8km
34:02 1
10km
42:33 1
12km
51:05 1
14km
59:36 1
16km
1:08:11 1
18km
1:16:38 1
Details 3 1387 Shenjie Qieyang CHNCHN 1:25:16 AR
2km
8:39 12
4km
17:21 10
6km
26:04 7
8km
34:44 7
10km
43:16 5
12km
51:48 5
14km
1:00:12 5
16km
1:08:35 3
18km
1:16:55 3
Details 4 1382 Hong Liu CHNCHN 1:26:00
2km
8:33 2
4km
17:03 1
6km
25:32 2
8km
34:06 2
10km
42:50 2
12km
51:27 2
14km
1:00:09 2
16km
1:08:36 4
18km
1:17:20 4
Details 5 2868 Anisya Kirdyapkina RUSRUS 1:26:26 SB
2km
8:38 4
4km
17:21 6
6km
26:03 3
8km
34:44 3
10km
43:16 3
12km
51:48 4
14km
1:00:12 4
16km
1:08:39 5
18km
1:17:31 5
Details 6 1385 Xiuzhi Lu CHNCHN 1:27:10
2km
8:39 10
4km
17:21 3
6km
26:03 5
8km
34:44 4
10km
43:16 6
12km
51:48 6
14km
1:00:28 6
16km
1:09:20 6
18km
1:18:18 6
Details 7 2158 Elisa Rigaudo ITAITA 1:27:36 SB
2km
8:38 9
4km
17:21 9
6km
26:04 8
8km
34:48 8
10km
43:29 7
12km
52:10 7
14km
1:00:53 7
16km
1:09:37 7
18km
1:18:33 7
Details 8 1652 Beatriz Pascual ESPESP 1:27:56 SB
2km
8:56 33
4km
17:41 26
6km
26:28 19
8km
35:15 13
10km
43:58 11
12km
52:45 11
14km
1:01:33 10
16km
1:10:24 10
18km
1:19:17 8
Details 9 2722 Ana Cabecinha PORPOR 1:28:03 SB
2km
8:48 19
4km
17:36 15
6km
26:16 12
8km
34:58 11
10km
43:43 8
12km
52:32 9
14km
1:01:25 9
16km
1:10:19 9
18km
1:19:17 9
Details 10 1660 María Vasco ESPESP 1:28:14 SB
2km
8:48 21
4km
17:36 14
6km
26:16 11
8km
34:58 9
10km
43:43 9
12km
52:32 8
14km
1:01:25 8
16km
1:10:19 8
18km
1:19:17 10
Details 11 2249 Masumi Fuchise JPNJPN 1:28:41 SB
2km
8:43 16
4km
17:30 12
6km
26:26 15
8km
35:23 19
10km
44:10 12
12km
52:57 12
14km
1:01:46 11
16km
1:10:41 11
18km
1:19:40 11
Details 12 1655 María José Poves ESPESP 1:29:36
2km
8:59 37
4km
17:50 28
6km
26:39 25
8km
35:34 23
10km
44:29 20
12km
53:25 19
14km
1:02:30 15
16km
1:11:33 14
18km
1:20:40 13
Details 13 2108 Olive Loughnane IRLIRL 1:29:39 SB
2km
8:43 15
4km
17:28 11
6km
26:16 10
8km
35:12 12
10km
44:14 13
12km
53:21 13
14km
1:02:30 14
16km
1:11:33 12
18km
1:20:40 14
Details 14 2153 Eleonora Giorgi ITAITA 1:29:48 PB
2km
8:55 32
4km
17:54 36
6km
27:03 31
8km
36:14 32
10km
45:21 28
12km
54:29 26
14km
1:03:40 23
16km
1:12:32 21
18km
1:21:20 18
Details 15 2727 Inês Henriques PORPOR 1:29:54 SB
2km
8:51 24
4km
17:40 21
6km
26:27 18
8km
35:21 14
10km
44:18 14
12km
53:21 14
14km
1:02:30 12
16km
1:11:34 15
18km
1:20:40 12
Details 16 3153 Nadiya Borovska UKRUKR 1:30:03 PB
2km
8:52 28
4km
17:40 24
6km
26:31 24
8km
35:22 15
10km
44:22 15
12km
53:25 18
14km
1:02:30 13
16km
1:11:33 13
18km
1:20:44 15
Details 17 1073 Regan Lamble AUSAUS 1:30:08 PB
2km
8:48 22
4km
17:37 19
6km
26:29 21
8km
35:23 20
10km
44:22 16
12km
53:24 16
14km
1:02:30 16
16km
1:11:47 17
18km
1:20:58 16
Details 18 2253 Mayumi Kawasaki JPNJPN 1:30:20 SB
2km
8:46 17
4km
17:37 19
6km
26:27 17
8km
35:22 17
10km
44:22 19
12km
53:22 15
14km
1:02:31 17
16km
1:11:44 16
18km
1:21:06 17
Details 19 1966 Melanie Seeger GERGER 1:30:44 SB
2km
8:48 20
4km
17:37 18
6km
26:28 20
8km
35:24 21
10km
44:32 21
12km
53:41 20
14km
1:02:54 19
16km
1:12:19 19
18km
1:21:45 19
Details 20 2112 Laura Reynolds IRLIRL 1:31:02 PB
2km
9:15 53
4km
18:35 50
6km
27:39 46
8km
36:53 46
10km
46:02 41
12km
55:06 33
14km
1:04:06 29
16km
1:13:09 25
18km
1:22:06 22
Details 21 2438 Kristina Saltanovic LTULTU 1:31:04 SB
2km
8:59 39
4km
17:54 34
6km
26:54 27
8km
35:55 25
10km
44:56 22
12km
53:59 22
14km
1:03:07 20
16km
1:12:22 20
18km
1:21:58 21
Details 22 2701 Agnieszka Szwarnóg POLPOL 1:31:14
2km
9:21 57
4km
18:35 51
6km
27:37 44
8km
36:37 41
10km
45:39 31
12km
54:41 30
14km
1:03:48 26
16km
1:12:56 24
18km
1:22:08 23
Details 23 2682 Agnieszka Dygacz POLPOL 1:31:28 SB
2km
9:06 41
4km
18:06 38
6km
27:05 36
8km
36:01 26
10km
45:03 24
12km
54:12 24
14km
1:03:30 22
16km
1:12:49 22
18km
1:22:11 24
Details 24 2406 Agnese Pastare LATLAT 1:31:54 SB
2km
8:46 18
4km
17:43 27
6km
26:47 26
8km
36:02 27
10km
45:20 27
12km
54:39 29
14km
1:03:56 27
16km
1:13:15 27
18km
1:22:45 27
Details 25 1177 Hanna Drabenia BLRBLR 1:31:58 PB
2km
9:11 45
4km
18:22 42
6km
27:24 40
8km
36:20 34
10km
45:13 26
12km
54:11 23
14km
1:03:26 21
16km
1:12:51 23
18km
1:22:33 25
Details 26 2443 Brigita Virbalyté LTULTU 1:31:58
2km
8:59 38
4km
18:07 40
6km
27:17 39
8km
36:20 33
10km
45:22 29
12km
54:32 28
14km
1:03:42 25
16km
1:13:10 26
18km
1:22:40 26
Details 27 3165 Olha Iakovenko UKRUKR 1:32:07 PB
2km
8:52 26
4km
17:40 25
6km
26:31 23
8km
35:23 18
10km
44:22 17
12km
53:24 17
14km
1:02:31 18
16km
1:11:57 18
18km
1:21:54 20
Details 28 1074 Beki Lee AUSAUS 1:32:14 PB
2km
9:14 51
4km
18:25 45
6km
27:34 42
8km
36:38 43
10km
45:39 32
12km
54:46 31
14km
1:04:04 28
16km
1:13:27 28
18km
1:22:54 28
Details 29 3309 Maria Michta USAUSA 1:32:27 PB
2km
9:17 54
4km
18:35 49
6km
27:39 47
8km
36:50 45
10km
46:02 40
12km
55:14 36
14km
1:04:34 32
16km
1:14:00 29
18km
1:23:25 29
Details 30 2509 Mónica Equihua MEXMEX 1:32:28 PB
2km
9:15 52
4km
18:25 44
6km
27:35 43
8km
36:47 44
10km
46:03 42
12km
55:21 41
14km
1:04:43 35
16km
1:14:06 31
18km
1:23:25 30
Details 31 2016 Jamy Franco GUAGUA 1:33:18
2km
8:38 3
4km
17:21 5
6km
26:09 9
8km
36:11 29
10km
45:57 39
12km
55:12 35
14km
1:04:34 33
16km
1:14:12 33
18km
1:23:55 31
Details 32 1423 Sandra Arenas COLCOL 1:33:21
2km
8:40 13
4km
17:56 37
6km
27:25 41
8km
37:04 51
10km
46:24 48
12km
55:45 45
14km
1:05:21 44
16km
1:15:04 43
18km
1:24:24 38
Details 33 1210 Claudia Balderrama BOLBOL 1:33:28 PB
2km
9:06 40
4km
18:07 39
6km
27:14 38
8km
36:22 37
10km
45:47 37
12km
55:19 40
14km
1:04:49 38
16km
1:14:40 38
18km
1:24:17 36
Details 34 1430 Ingrid Hernández COLCOL 1:33:34 PB
2km
8:38 5
4km
17:40 23
6km
27:04 34
8km
36:21 35
10km
45:45 35
12km
55:16 37
14km
1:04:48 36
16km
1:14:28 36
18km
1:24:06 34
Details 35 1537 Lucie Pelantová CZECZE 1:33:35
2km
9:07 43
4km
18:22 43
6km
27:44 52
8km
36:56 49
10km
46:21 46
12km
55:45 44
14km
1:05:19 43
16km
1:14:45 39
18km
1:24:17 37
Details 36 3359 Nguyen Thi Thanh Phuc VIEVIE 1:33:36 NR
2km
9:12 47
4km
18:27 47
6km
27:42 49
8km
36:54 47
10km
46:09 43
12km
55:28 42
14km
1:04:51 39
16km
1:14:22 35
18km
1:23:57 32
Details 37 2258 Kumi Otoshi JPNJPN 1:33:50
2km
8:52 29
4km
17:37 16
6km
26:27 16
8km
35:31 22
10km
44:56 23
12km
54:30 27
14km
1:04:14 31
16km
1:14:11 32
18km
1:24:06 33
Details 38 2774 Claudia Stef ROUROU 1:33:56
2km
8:53 30
4km
17:53 32
6km
26:58 29
8km
36:10 28
10km
45:24 30
12km
54:54 32
14km
1:04:36 34
16km
1:14:20 34
18km
1:24:13 35
Details 39 2431 Neringa Aidietyte LTULTU 1:34:01
2km
9:12 48
4km
18:25 46
6km
27:43 51
8km
37:05 52
10km
46:24 47
12km
55:50 47
14km
1:05:17 42
16km
1:14:52 40
18km
1:24:26 39
Details 40 1580 Yadira Guamán ECUECU 1:34:47 PB
2km
9:11 44
4km
18:38 56
6km
28:12 56
8km
37:40 56
10km
47:06 54
12km
56:30 53
14km
1:06:00 49
16km
1:15:32 46
18km
1:25:13 44
Details 41 2056 Viktória Madarász HUNHUN 1:34:48
2km
9:17 55
4km
18:35 52
6km
27:46 53
8km
37:06 53
10km
46:33 49
12km
56:10 48
14km
1:05:54 48
16km
1:15:33 47
18km
1:25:11 43
Details 42 2281 Ayman Kozhakhmetova KAZKAZ 1:35:00
2km
9:21 58
4km
18:35 54
6km
27:37 45
8km
36:38 42
10km
45:49 38
12km
55:11 34
14km
1:04:48 37
16km
1:14:34 37
18km
1:25:03 42
Details 43 1439 Arabelly Orjuela COLCOL 1:35:05
2km
8:42 14
4km
17:52 29
6km
27:04 32
8km
36:21 36
10km
45:45 34
12km
55:16 38
14km
1:05:00 41
16km
1:14:56 42
18km
1:25:03 41
Details 44 2001 Déspina Zapounídou GREGRE 1:35:19
2km
8:56 34
4km
17:52 31
6km
26:57 28
8km
36:14 31
10km
45:44 33
12km
55:30 43
14km
1:05:29 46
16km
1:15:38 48
18km
1:25:38 48
Details 45 2681 Paulina Buziak POLPOL 1:35:23
2km
9:21 56
4km
18:35 53
6km
27:41 48
8km
36:54 48
10km
46:17 44
12km
55:47 46
14km
1:05:26 45
16km
1:15:19 45
18km
1:25:17 45
Details 46 2017 Mayra Herrera GUAGUA 1:35:33
2km
8:38 7
4km
17:37 17
6km
27:00 30
8km
36:23 38
10km
45:47 36
12km
55:18 39
14km
1:05:00 40
16km
1:15:10 44
18km
1:25:34 46
Details 47 3097 Semiha Mutlu TURTUR 1:35:33 PB
2km
9:12 49
4km
18:44 57
6km
28:16 57
8km
37:54 57
10km
47:31 55
12km
57:09 55
14km
1:06:55 53
16km
1:16:38 52
18km
1:26:17 50
Details 48 1206 Nastassia Yatsevich BLRBLR 1:35:41
2km
8:39 11
4km
17:21 7
6km
26:22 14
8km
35:43 24
10km
45:06 25
12km
54:13 25
14km
1:04:13 30
16km
1:14:53 41
18km
1:25:37 47
Details 49 2731 Vera Santos PORPOR 1:35:51
2km
8:58 35
4km
17:54 35
6km
27:04 35
8km
36:35 39
10km
46:18 45
12km
56:15 50
14km
1:06:12 51
16km
1:16:08 49
18km
1:26:03 49
Details 50 3190 Olena Shumkina UKRUKR 1:36:42
2km
8:52 25
4km
17:40 22
6km
26:31 22
8km
35:22 16
10km
44:22 18
12km
53:50 21
14km
1:03:40 24
16km
1:14:01 30
18km
1:25:03 40
Details 51 1582 Paola Pérez ECUECU 1:37:05
2km
8:59 36
4km
18:22 41
6km
27:46 54
8km
37:11 54
10km
46:41 52
12km
56:11 49
14km
1:05:54 47
16km
1:16:10 50
18km
1:26:50 51
Details 52 1316 Rachel Seaman CANCAN 1:37:36
2km
9:14 50
4km
18:27 48
6km
27:43 50
8km
37:04 50
10km
46:33 50
12km
56:17 52
14km
1:06:17 52
16km
1:16:38 51
18km
1:27:08 52
Details 53 2993 Maria Czaková SVKSVK 1:37:43
2km
9:23 59
4km
18:52 59
6km
28:29 58
8km
38:05 58
10km
47:54 56
12km
57:39 56
14km
1:07:36 54
16km
1:17:50 53
18km
1:28:02 53
Details 54 1733 Anne Halkivaha FINFIN 1:38:49
2km
9:42 61
4km
19:24 60
6km
29:10 60
8km
38:57 59
10km
48:50 57
12km
58:46 57
14km
1:08:45 55
16km
1:18:51 54
18km
1:28:56 54
Details 55 3355 Milángela Rosales VENVEN 1:42:46
2km
9:06 42
4km
18:50 58
6km
28:55 59
8km
39:07 60
10km
49:26 58
12km
59:58 58
14km
1:10:37 56
16km
1:21:24 55
18km
1:32:10 55
Details 2363 Yeongeun Jeon KORKOR DQ
2km
9:11 46
4km
18:38 55
6km
28:02 55
8km
37:29 55
10km
47:00 53
12km
56:30 54
14km
1:06:05 50
16km
18km
Details 2018 Mirna Ortíz GUAGUA DQ
2km
8:38 6
4km
17:21 4
6km
26:03 4
8km
34:44 6
10km
12km
14km
16km
18km
Details 1081 Claire Tallent AUSAUS DQ
2km
8:54 31
4km
17:36 13
6km
26:17 13
8km
34:58 10
10km
43:43 10
12km
52:32 10
14km
16km
18km
Details 1861 Johanna Jackson GBRGBR DQ
2km
8:49 23
4km
17:53 33
6km
27:04 33
8km
36:12 30
10km
12km
14km
16km
18km
Details 1944 Sabine Krantz GERGER DNF
2km
8:52 27
4km
17:52 30
6km
27:05 37
8km
36:36 40
10km
46:39 51
12km
56:16 51
14km
16km
18km
Details 2282 Sholpan Kozhakhmetova KAZKAZ DNF
2km
9:33 60
4km
19:27 61
6km
29:35 61
8km
10km
12km
14km
16km
18km