Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY Points Points 100 Metres Hurdles High Jump Shot Put 200 Metres Long Jump Javelin Throw 800 Metres
1 Jessica Ennis GBR GBR 2249 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1195
12.54
+1.3
1054
1.86
2 Hyleas Fountain USA USA 2224 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1170
12.70
+1.3
1054
1.86
3 Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR GBR 2146 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1053
13.48
+0.9
1093
1.89
4 Austra Skujyte LTU LTU 2110 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
978
14.00
+0.7
1132
1.92
5 Antoinette Nana Djimou Ida FRA FRA 2108 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1130
12.96
+1.3
978
1.80
6 Lyudmyla Yosypenko UKR UKR 2103 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1087
13.25
+0.9
1016
1.83
7 Lilli Schwarzkopf GER GER 2102 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1086
13.26
+0.9
1016
1.83
8 Brianne Theisen CAN CAN 2096 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1080
13.30
+1.3
1016
1.83
9 Kristina Savitskaya RUS RUS 2085 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1069
13.37
+0.9
1016
1.83
10 Nadine Broersen NED NED 2084 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1030
13.64
-0.2
1054
1.86
11 Yana Maksimava BLR BLR 2076 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
983
13.97
+0.7
1093
1.89
12 Natallia Dobrynska UKR UKR 2056 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1040
13.57
-0.2
1016
1.83
13 Hanna Melnychenko UKR UKR 2055 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1077
13.32
+2.0
978
1.80
14 Jennifer Oeser GER GER 2040 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1062
13.42
+2.0
978
1.80
15 Laura Ikauniece LAT LAT 2036 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1020
13.71
+2.0
1016
1.83
16 Tatyana Chernova RUS RUS 2031 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1053
13.48
+1.3
978
1.80
17 Dafne Schippers NED NED 2031 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1053
13.48
+0.9
978
1.80
18 Olga Kurban RUS RUS 2019 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1041
13.56
+0.9
978
1.80
19 Jessica Zelinka CAN CAN 2008 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1178
12.65
+1.3
830
1.68
20 Uhunoma Osazuwa NGR NGR 1997 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1056
13.46
+1.3
941
1.77
21 Sharon Day USA USA 1981 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1040
13.57
+2.0
941
1.77
22 Jessica Samuelsson SWE SWE 1980 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1039
13.58
+2.0
941
1.77
23 Aiga Grabuste LAT LAT 1969 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1028
13.65
+2.0
941
1.77
24 Sarah Cowley NZL NZL 1963 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
985
13.95
-0.2
978
1.80
25 Eliška Klucinová CZE CZE 1955 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
977
14.01
-0.2
978
1.80
26 Grit Šadeiko EST EST 1953 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1050
13.50
+0.9
903
1.74
27 Ellen Sprunger SUI SUI 1939 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1072
13.35
+2.0
867
1.71
28 Sara Aerts BEL BEL 1928 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1133
12.94
+1.3
795
1.65
29 Karolina Tyminska POL POL 1921 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1091
13.22
+0.7
830
1.68
30 Györgyi Farkas-Zsivoczky HUN HUN 1910 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
932
14.33
+0.7
978
1.80
31 Marisa De Aniceto FRA FRA 1882 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1015
13.74
-0.2
867
1.71
32 Chantae McMillan USA USA 1882 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1052
13.49
+0.9
830
1.68
33 Ivona Dadic AUT AUT 1876 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
898
14.58
+0.7
978
1.80
34 Sofía Ifadídou GRE GRE 1834 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1004
13.82
-0.2
830
1.68
35 Ida Marcussen NOR NOR 1797 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
967
14.08
+0.7
830
1.68
36 Irina Karpova KAZ KAZ 1779 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
949
14.21
-0.2
830
1.68
37 Louise Hazel GBR GBR 1777 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
1053
13.48
+2.0
724
1.59
38 Julia Mächtig GER GER 1733 Points
Mark
Wind m/s
903
14.54
+0.7
830
1.68
Margaret Simpson GHA GHA DNS Points
Mark
Wind m/s
0
DNS
-0.2
0
DNS