senior outdoor

800 Metres women

Filter All Time Top Lists

Filter All Time Top Lists

Limit: 2:02.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date
1 1:58.01 Renelle LAMOTE 26 DEC 1993 FRA FRA 2 Birmingham (GBR) 05 JUN 2016
2 1:59.03 Lynsey SHARP 11 JUL 1990 GBR GBR 3f1 Roma (ITA) 02 JUN 2016
3 1:59.08 Natalіya PRISHCHEPA 11 SEP 1994 UKR UKR 1 Lutsk (UKR) 19 JUN 2016
4 1:59.65 Marina ARZAMASOVA 17 DEC 1987 BLR BLR 5f1 Roma (ITA) 02 JUN 2016
5 1:59.70 Nataliya LUPU 14 NOV 1987 UKR UKR 2 Lutsk (UKR) 19 JUN 2016
6 1:59.86 Justine FEDRONIC 11 MAY 1991 FRA FRA 2 Atlanta, GA (USA) 04 JUN 2016
7 1:59.88 Svetlana ULOGA 23 NOV 1986 RUS RUS 1f3 Moskva (RUS) 01 JUL 2016
8 1:59.97 Angelika CICHOCKA 15 MAR 1988 POL POL 1 Bellinzona (SUI) 06 JUN 2016
9 2:00.32 Olha LYAKHOVA 18 MAR 1992 UKR UKR 2 Bellinzona (SUI) 06 JUN 2016
10 2:00.34 Sofia ENNAOUI 30 AUG 1995 POL POL 3 Bellinzona (SUI) 06 JUN 2016
11 2:00.37 Christina HERING 09 OCT 1994 GER GER 1 Dessau (GER) 27 MAY 2016
12 2:00.48 Yuneysi SANTIUSTI 24 DEC 1984 ITA ITA 3 Montreuil-sous-Bois (FRA) 07 JUN 2016
13 2:00.49 Fabienne KOHLMANN 06 NOV 1989 GER GER 1h1 Kassel (GER) 18 JUN 2016
14 2:00.51 Lovisa LINDH 09 JUL 1991 SWE SWE 1 Oslo (NOR) 09 JUN 2016
15 2:00.54 Aníta HINRÍKSDÓTTÍR 13 JAN 1996 ISL ISL 1 Praha (CZE) 06 JUN 2016
16 2:00.57 Laura MUIR 09 MAY 1993 GBR GBR 1f1 Montbéliard (FRA) 01 JUN 2016
17 2:00.71 Alison LEONARD 17 MAR 1990 GBR GBR 1f1 Oordegem (BEL) 29 MAY 2016
18 2:00.72 Joanna JÓŹWIK 30 JAN 1991 POL POL 8f1 Roma (ITA) 02 JUN 2016
19 2:00.74 Jennifer MEADOWS 17 APR 1981 GBR GBR 4 Bellinzona (SUI) 06 JUN 2016
19 2:00.74 Selina BÜCHEL 26 JUL 1991 SUI SUI 5 Bellinzona (SUI) 06 JUN 2016
19 2:00.74 Sanne VERSTEGEN-WOLTERS 10 NOV 1985 NED NED 1f1 Sollentuna (SWE) 28 JUN 2016
22 2:01.04 Shelayna OSKAN-CLARKE 20 JAN 1990 GBR GBR 5 Doha (QAT) 06 MAY 2016
23 2:01.17 Yelena ARZHAKOVA 08 SEP 1989 RUS RUS 2f3 Moskva (RUS) 01 JUL 2016
24 2:01.20 Esther GUERRERO 07 FEB 1990 ESP ESP 5f1 Madrid (ESP) 23 JUN 2016
25 2:01.22 Aleksandra GULYAYEVA 30 APR 1994 RUS RUS 1 Cheboksary (RUS) 21 JUN 2016
26 2:01.23 Florina PIERDEVARA 29 MAR 1990 ROU ROU 1 Florø (NOR) 04 JUN 2016
27 2:01.24 Adelle TRACEY 27 MAY 1993 GBR GBR 1f1 Watford (GBR) 28 MAY 2016
28 2:01.32 Alexandra BELL 04 NOV 1992 GBR GBR 2f1 Watford (GBR) 28 MAY 2016
29 2:01.33 Hedda HYNNE 13 MAR 1990 NOR NOR 2 Stockholm (SWE) 16 JUN 2016
30 2:01.34 Renée EYKENS 08 JUN 1996 BEL BEL 2f2 Leiden (NED) 11 JUN 2016
31 2:01.39 Santa TKHAKUR 23 APR 1993 RUS RUS 3f3 Moskva (RUS) 01 JUL 2016
32 2:01.42 Yuliya KAROL 22 JUN 1991 BLR BLR 3 Šamorín (SVK) 04 JUN 2016
33 2:01.49 Claudia Mihaela BOBOCEA 11 JUN 1992 ROU ROU 3f2 Leiden (NED) 11 JUN 2016
34 2:01.59 Anastasiya TKACHUK 20 APR 1993 UKR UKR 8 Bellinzona (SUI) 06 JUN 2016
35 2:01.65 Clarisse MOH 06 DEC 1986 FRA FRA 2f1 Nivelles (BEL) 18 JUN 2016
36 2:01.77 Yngvild ELVEMO 28 MAY 1990 NOR NOR 4 Stockholm (SWE) 16 JUN 2016
37 2:01.80 Anastasiya KALINA 16 FEB 1994 RUS RUS 4 Cheboksary (RUS) 21 JUN 2016
38 2:01.81 Yelena KOTULSKAYA 08 AUG 1988 RUS RUS 4f3 Moskva (RUS) 01 JUL 2016
39 2:01.83 Trine MJÅLAND 03 JUN 1990 NOR NOR 5 Stockholm (SWE) 16 JUN 2016
40 2:01.91 Marta ZENONI 09 MAR 1999 ITA ITA 10 Bellinzona (SUI) 06 JUN 2016
41 2:01.98 Katie SNOWDEN 09 MAR 1994 GBR GBR 5f1 Oordegem (BEL) 29 MAY 2016