senior indoor

60 Metres women

Filter All Time Top Lists

Filter All Time Top Lists

Limit: 7.25

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date
1 6.92 Irina PRIVALOVA 22 NOV 1968 RUS RUS 1 Madrid (ESP) 11 FEB 1993
2 6.96 Katerina THANOU 01 FEB 1975 GRE GRE 1 Maebashi (JPN) 07 MAR 1999
3 7.00 Nelli COOMAN 06 JUN 1964 NED NED 1 Madrid (ESP) 23 FEB 1986
3 7.00 Dafne SCHIPPERS 15 JUN 1992 NED NED 1 Berlin (GER) 13 FEB 2016
5 7.03 Anelia NUNEVA 30 JUN 1962 BUL BUL 2sf1 Liévin (FRA) 22 FEB 1987
5 7.03 Mujinga KAMBUNDJI 17 JUN 1992 SUI SUI 1 Magglingen (SUI) 17 FEB 2018
7 7.04 Marita KOCH 18 FEB 1957 GDR GDR 1 Senftenberg (GER) 16 FEB 1985
7 7.04 Silke MÖLLER 20 JUN 1964 GDR GDR 1sf1 Budapest (HUN) 06 MAR 1988
7 7.04 Natalya SAFRONNIKOVA 28 FEB 1973 BLR BLR 1 Minsk (BLR) 21 FEB 2001
7 7.04 Petya PENDAREVA 20 JAN 1971 BUL BUL 1sf1 Lisboa (POR) 11 MAR 2001
7 7.04 Mariya BOLIKOVA 23 MAY 1977 RUS RUS 1 Samara (RUS) 04 FEB 2006
12 7.06 Katrin KRABBE 22 NOV 1969 GER GER 1 Dortmund (GER) 17 FEB 1991
12 7.06 Natalya VORONOVA 09 JUL 1965 RUS RUS 1h2 Moskva (RUS) 26 JAN 1993
12 7.06 Olga BOGOSLOVSKAYA 20 MAY 1964 RUS RUS 1 Lipetsk (RUS) 26 FEB 1994
12 7.06 Yuliya TABAKOVA 01 MAY 1980 RUS RUS 1 Moskva (RUS) 17 FEB 2004
12 7.06 Christine ARRON 13 SEP 1973 FRA FRA 1 Aubiére (FRA) 26 FEB 2006
12 7.06 Asha PHILIP 25 OCT 1990 GBR GBR 1 Beograd (SRB) 05 MAR 2017
12 7.06 Tatjana PINTO 02 JUL 1992 GER GER 1 Dortmund (GER) 17 FEB 2018
19 7.07 Marlies GÖHR 21 MAR 1958 GDR GDR 1 Liévin (FRA) 01 FEB 1986
19 7.07 Zhanna TARNOPOLSKAYA 06 JUL 1972 UKR UKR 3 Madrid (ESP) 11 FEB 1993
19 7.07 Anzhela KRAVCHENKO 25 JAN 1971 UKR UKR 1 Erfurt (GER) 02 FEB 2000
19 7.07 Myriam SOUMARE 29 OCT 1986 FRA FRA 1sf2 Göteborg (SWE) 03 MAR 2013
19 7.07 Ewa SWOBODA 26 JUL 1997 POL POL 1 Toruń (POL) 12 FEB 2016
24 7.08 Natalya IGNATOVA 03 JAN 1973 RUS RUS 1h4 Moskva (RUS) 16 JAN 2001
24 7.08 Marina KISLOVA 12 DEC 1978 RUS RUS 1 Samara (RUS) 01 FEB 2001
24 7.08 Jeanette KWAKYE 20 MAR 1983 GBR GBR 2 Valencia (ESP) 07 MAR 2008
24 7.08 Dina ASHER-SMITH 04 DEC 1995 GBR GBR 2 Praha (CZE) 08 MAR 2015
24 7.08 Verena SAILER 16 OCT 1985 GER GER 1sf3 Praha (CZE) 08 MAR 2015
29 7.09 Melanie PASCHKE 29 JUN 1970 GER GER 1 Karlsruhe (GER) 25 FEB 1996
29 7.09 Muriel HURTIS 25 MAR 1979 FRA FRA 1 Liévin (FRA) 23 FEB 2003
29 7.09 Yevgeniya POLYAKOVA 29 MAY 1983 RUS RUS 1 Moskva (RUS) 08 FEB 2008
32 7.10 Ulrike SARVARI 22 JUN 1964 FRG FRG 1 Glasgow (GBR) 03 MAR 1990
32 7.10 Yuliya NESTERENKO 15 JUN 1979 BLR BLR 1h Minsk (BLR) 30 JAN 2004
32 7.10 Kim GEVAERT 05 AUG 1978 BEL BEL 1sf Birmingham (GBR) 03 MAR 2007
32 7.10 Mariya RYEMYEN 02 AUG 1987 UKR UKR 1 Göteborg (SWE) 03 MAR 2013
32 7.10 Ezinne OKPARAEBO 03 MAR 1988 NOR NOR 4 Praha (CZE) 08 MAR 2015
32 7.10 Olesya POVH 18 OCT 1987 UKR UKR 2 Beograd (SRB) 05 MAR 2017
38 7.11 Sofka POPOVA 15 AUG 1953 BUL BUL 1 Sindelfingen (GER) 02 MAR 1980
38 7.11 Els VADER 24 SEP 1959 NED NED 2sf2 Liévin (FRA) 22 FEB 1987
38 7.11 Yekaterina LESHCHOVA-GRIGORYEVA 21 APR 1974 RUS RUS 1h4 Moskva (RUS) 26 JAN 1994
38 7.11 Irina PUKHA 10 JAN 1973 UKR UKR 1sf Kiev (UKR) 11 FEB 1995
38 7.11 Frédérique BANGUE 31 DEC 1976 FRA FRA 3 Liévin (FRA) 16 FEB 1997
38 7.11 Gina LÜCKENKEMPER 21 NOV 1996 GER GER 1 Dortmund (GER) 21 JAN 2018
38 7.11 Carolle ZAHI 12 JUN 1994 FRA FRA 1h4 Birmingham (GBR) 02 MAR 2018
45 7.12 Ingrid AUERSWALD-LANGE 02 SEP 1957 GDR GDR 1 Senftenberg (GER) 21 JAN 1984
45 7.12 Nadezhda ROSHCHUPKINA 14 JUN 1963 URS URS 1 Moskva (URS) 20 FEB 1988
45 7.12 Larisa KRUGLOVA 27 OCT 1972 RUS RUS 1h Samara (RUS) 04 FEB 2006
45 7.12 Ivet LALOVA-COLLIO 18 MAY 1984 BUL BUL 3 Göteborg (SWE) 03 MAR 2013
45 7.12 Stella AKAKPO 28 FEB 1994 FRA FRA 2f1 Metz (FRA) 21 FEB 2016
45 7.12 Lisa MAYER 02 MAY 1996 GER GER 2 Karlsruhe (GER) 03 FEB 2018
51 7.13 Linda HAGLUND 15 JUN 1956 SWE SWE 2 Milano (ITA) 12 MAR 1978
51 7.13 Beverly KINCH 14 JAN 1964 GBR GBR 2h2 Madrid (ESP) 23 FEB 1986
51 7.13 Natalya KOVTUN 27 MAY 1964 URS URS h Moskva (URS) 25 FEB 1989
51 7.13 Laurence BILY 05 MAY 1963 FRA FRA 2 Glasgow (GBR) 03 MAR 1990
51 7.13 Tezdzhan NAIMOVA 01 MAY 1987 BUL BUL h2 Pireaus (GRE) 21 FEB 2007
56 7.14 Natalya GERMAN 10 NOV 1963 URS URS 1sf2 Moskva (URS) 20 FEB 1988
56 7.14 Natalya ANISIMOVA 04 MAR 1973 RUS RUS 1 Moskva (RUS) 23 FEB 1996
56 7.14 Marina ZHIROVA 06 JUN 1963 RUS RUS 1 Moskva (RUS) 06 JAN 1998
56 7.14 Georgia KOKLONI 07 MAY 1981 GRE GRE 1h4 Madrid (ESP) 04 MAR 2005
56 7.14 Jamile SAMUEL 24 APR 1992 NED NED 2h2 Berlin (GER) 13 FEB 2016
56 7.14 Rebekka HAASE 02 JAN 1993 GER GER 1 Erfurt (GER) 27 JAN 2017
62 7.15 Marina KLEYANKINA-MARKINA 19 MAR 1962 URS URS 1 Moskva (URS) 25 FEB 1987
62 7.15 Irina SLYUSAR 19 MAR 1963 UKR UKR 1h Kiev (UKR) 18 JAN 1992
62 7.15 Karin MAYR-KRIFKA 04 JUN 1971 AUT AUT 1 Wien (AUT) 24 FEB 2001
62 7.15 Tetyana TKALICH 30 MAY 1975 UKR UKR 1 Zaporozhye (UKR) 29 JAN 2004
62 7.15 Yelena NEVMERZHITSKAYA 27 JUL 1980 BLR BLR 1 Minsk (BLR) 28 JAN 2005
62 7.15 Orlann OMBISSA-DZANGUE 26 MAY 1991 FRA FRA 1h1 Paris (FRA) 27 JAN 2019
62 7.15 Kristina SIVKOVA 28 FEB 1997 RUS RUS 1 Moskva (RUS) 13 FEB 2019
69 7.16 Renate STECHER 12 MAY 1950 GDR GDR 1 Göteborg (SWE) 10 MAR 1974
69 7.16 Olga FROLOVA 02 OCT 1964 URS URS 3 Moskva (URS) 20 FEB 1988
69 7.16 Olga ZOLOTARYOVA 01 NOV 1961 URS URS 4f1 Moskva (URS) 25 FEB 1989
69 7.16 Galina MALCHUGINA 17 DEC 1962 URS URS 1h Chelyabinsk (URS) 03 FEB 1990
69 7.16 Lyudmila ANTONOVA 04 AUG 1970 UKR UKR sf Kiev (UKR) 18 JAN 1992
69 7.16 Patricia GIRARD 08 APR 1968 FRA FRA 1sf2 Paris (FRA) 12 MAR 1994
69 7.16 Odiah SIDIBE 13 JAN 1970 FRA FRA h Liévin (FRA) 16 FEB 1997
69 7.16 Irina KOZHEMYAKINA 16 JUN 1980 UKR UKR 2 Zaporozhye (UKR) 29 JAN 2004
69 7.16 Svetlana NABOKINA 26 JAN 1982 RUS RUS 1 Moskva (RUS) 27 JAN 2008
78 7.17 Andrea SAUNDERS 24 NOV 1952 GBR GBR 2 Göteborg (SWE) 10 MAR 1974
78 7.17 Lidiya YELAGINA 01 APR 1964 URS URS h Volgograd (URS) 30 JAN 1987
78 7.17 Natalya MERZLYAKOVA 30 MAY 1965 RUS RUS 3 Lipetsk (RUS) 26 FEB 1994
78 7.17 Anzhelika SHEVCHUK 23 FEB 1969 UKR UKR 1 Zaporozhye (UKR) 16 JAN 1999
78 7.17 Andrea PHILIPP 29 JUL 1971 GER GER sf Maebashi (JPN) 07 MAR 1999
78 7.17 Merlene OTTEY 10 MAY 1960 SLO SLO 1 Linz (AUT) 07 MAR 2003
78 7.17 Irina KHABAROVA 18 MAR 1966 RUS RUS 1 Omsk (RUS) 24 DEC 2005
78 7.17 Ajla DEL PONTE 15 JUL 1996 SUI SUI 2 St. Gallen (SUI) 16 FEB 2019
86 7.18 Ewa PISIEWICZ 07 MAY 1962 POL POL 1 Karlsruhe (GER) 31 JAN 1986
86 7.18 Tatyana PAPILINA 14 JAN 1967 URS URS 5f1 Moskva (URS) 25 FEB 1989
86 7.18 Zoya SOKOLOVA 03 APR 1970 RUS RUS 3 Moskva (RUS) 26 JAN 1993
86 7.18 Yelena DUBTSOVA 06 MAY 1971 RUS RUS 4 Lipetsk (RUS) 26 FEB 1994
86 7.18 Sandra CITTE 28 MAR 1976 FRA FRA 2 Liévin (FRA) 13 FEB 1999
86 7.18 Natalya MIKHAYLOVSKAYA 20 NOV 1975 RUS RUS 2 Samara (RUS) 01 FEB 2001
86 7.18 Olga KHALANDYREVA 13 NOV 1981 RUS RUS 4h Samara (RUS) 04 FEB 2006
86 7.18 Anna GEFLIKH 01 FEB 1983 RUS RUS 1 Moskva (RUS) 01 FEB 2009
86 7.18 Natalia POHREBNIAK 19 FEB 1988 UKR UKR 1f2 Zaporozhye (UKR) 27 JAN 2016
95 7.19 Christina LATHAN 28 FEB 1958 GDR GDR 3 Senftenberg (GER) 26 JAN 1980
95 7.19 Marisa MASULLO 08 MAY 1959 ITA ITA 3 Budapest (HUN) 06 MAR 1983
95 7.19 Sina SCHIELKE 19 MAY 1981 GER GER 1 Leipzig (GER) 23 FEB 2003
95 7.19 Sylviane FELIX 31 OCT 1977 FRA FRA 3 Linz (AUT) 07 MAR 2003
95 7.19 Joice MADUAKA 30 SEP 1973 GBR GBR 4sf3 Birmingham (GBR) 14 MAR 2003
95 7.19 Maria KARASTAMATI 10 DEC 1984 GRE GRE 1sf1 Madrid (ESP) 04 MAR 2005