u18 outdoor 2016

400 Metres Hurdles women

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 1:04.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date
1 54.15 Sydney MCLAUGHLIN 07 AUG 1999 USA USA 3 Eugene, OR (USA) 10 JUL 2016
2 56.90 Xahria SANTIAGO 09 OCT 1999 CAN CAN 3 Bydgoszcz (POL) 22 JUL 2016
3 57.20 Sanique WALKER 08 APR 2000 JAM JAM 4 Kingston (JAM) 18 MAR 2016
4 57.65 Viivi LEHIKOINEN 27 AUG 1999 FIN FIN 2 Oulu (FIN) 24 JUL 2016
5 57.78 Shiann SALMON 31 MAR 1999 JAM JAM 5 Kingston (JAM) 18 MAR 2016
6 58.39 Yasmin GIGER 06 NOV 1999 SUI SUI 2 Tbilisi (GEO) 17 JUL 2016
7 58.73 Sara GALLEGO 21 OCT 2000 ESP ESP 3 Tbilisi (GEO) 17 JUL 2016
8 58.76 Chen WANG 26 FEB 1999 CHN CHN 1h1 Taiyuan (CHN) 20 MAY 2016
9 58.84 DeAndreah YOUNG USA USA 1f4 Greensboro, NC (USA) 19 JUN 2016
10 59.14 Moeka SEKIMOTO 23 FEB 2000 JPN JPN 1 Okayama (JPN) 31 JUL 2016
11 59.16 Imagine PATTERSON 13 NOV 1999 USA USA 1 Sacramento, CA (USA) 31 JUL 2016
11 59.16 Natsumi MURAKAMI 01 JUL 1999 JPN JPN 1 Kitakami (JPN) 08 OCT 2016
13 59.21 Iman JEAN 04 AUG 1999 FRA FRA 4 Tbilisi (GEO) 17 JUL 2016
14 59.23 Jurnee WOODWARD 21 NOV 1999 USA USA 3f5 Greensboro, NC (USA) 19 JUN 2016
14 59.23 Karoline DALAND 13 FEB 1999 NOR NOR 5 Tbilisi (GEO) 17 JUL 2016
16 59.31 Zenéy VAN DER WALT 22 MAY 2000 RSA RSA 1 Germiston (RSA) 02 APR 2016
17 59.36 Corinna SCHWAB 05 APR 1999 GER GER 1f1 Regensburg (GER) 04 JUN 2016
18 59.42 Destiny WARD 16 MAR 1999 USA USA 1f4 Greensboro, NC (USA) 19 JUN 2016
19 59.44 Shae ANDERSON 07 APR 1999 USA USA 2 Sacramento, CA (USA) 31 JUL 2016
20 59.53 Lada VONDROVÁ 06 SEP 1999 CZE CZE 1 Brno (CZE) 11 JUN 2016
21 59.56 Belinda VAN DER MERWE 26 DEC 1999 RSA RSA 1 Germiston (RSA) 02 APR 2016
22 59.70 Kylie CUTLIP 16 MAY 2000 USA USA 2f4 Greensboro, NC (USA) 19 JUN 2016
23 59.71 Iulia Nicoleta BANAGA 29 OCT 1999 ROU ROU 6 Tbilisi (GEO) 17 JUL 2016
24 59.74 Elizabeth GUMMER 1999 CAN CAN 1h2 Edmonton (CAN) 07 JUL 2016
25 59.80 Nele WEßEL 1999 GER GER 1f1 Walldorf (GER) 02 JUL 2016
26 59.98 Neele SCHUTEN 29 DEC 1999 GER GER 2f1 Walldorf (GER) 02 JUL 2016
27 1:00.01 Lilit SARAJYAN 2000 ARM ARM 3 Artashat (ARM) 29 MAY 2016
28 1:00.04 Morgan ONEAL 1999 USA USA 1 Kissimmee, FL (USA) 16 JUL 2016
29 1:00.05 Kyoka TOKUHARA 1999 JPN JPN 3sf1 Okayama (JPN) 31 JUL 2016
30 1:00.08 Hanako YOKOTA 1999 JPN JPN 4sf1 Okayama (JPN) 31 JUL 2016
31 1:00.19 Annamaria LESZCZYNSKA 18 FEB 2000 AUS AUS 1 Perth (AUS) 11 MAR 2016
31 1:00.19 Anna POLINARI 07 FEB 1999 ITA ITA 1 Jesolo (ITA) 18 JUN 2016
33 1:00.20 Kasumi YOSHIDA 10 MAR 1999 JPN JPN 3sf2 Okayama (JPN) 31 JUL 2016
34 1:00.23 Holly MCARTHUR 20 DEC 1999 GBR GBR 2 Bedford (GBR) 19 JUN 2016
35 1:00.24 Jiadie MO 06 JAN 2000 CHN CHN 4 Chongqing (CHN) 19 JUN 2016
36 1:00.27 Megan CHAMPOUX 01 OCT 1999 CAN CAN 1f3 Sainte-Therese (CAN) 07 AUG 2016
37 1:00.34 Makayla JACKSON 2000 USA USA 1 Rock Hill, SC (USA) 16 APR 2016
38 1:00.36 Xue TAO 26 OCT 1999 CHN CHN 3h1 Taiyuan (CHN) 20 MAY 2016
39 1:00.37 Natalia Caroline LIMA BECKER 30 MAY 1999 BRA BRA 1 Sao Bernardo do Campo (BRA) 16 APR 2016
40 1:00.38 Shadae NEWELL JAM JAM 2 Kingston (JAM) 13 FEB 2016
41 1:00.39 Sára MÁTÓ 23 DEC 2000 HUN HUN 1f1 Székesfehérvár (HUN) 10 SEP 2016
42 1:00.43 Stephanie CARBONELLE 02 JAN 1999 BEL BEL 2f1 Lokeren (BEL) 03 JUL 2016
43 1:00.48 Lauren HOFFMAN 30 MAR 1999 USA USA 3f4 Greensboro, NC (USA) 19 JUN 2016
44 1:00.51 Aduma AMIRA 25 JAN 1999 USA USA 2f3 Greensboro, NC (USA) 19 JUN 2016
45 1:00.52 Natalia WOSZTYL 29 AUG 1999 POL POL 3sf2 Tbilisi (GEO) 16 JUL 2016
46 1:00.53 Sylvia SCHULZ 03 MAR 1999 GER GER 5f1 Regensburg (GER) 04 JUN 2016
47 1:00.54 Emily MORLEY 2000 CAN CAN 1 Langley (CAN) 18 JUN 2016
48 1:00.59 Arlene CROSSAN 13 MAR 1999 IRL IRL 1f5 Oordegem (BEL) 29 MAY 2016
49 1:00.69 Frida HÄMÄLÄINEN 12 OCT 2000 FIN FIN 3f3 Jämsä (FIN) 07 JUL 2016
50 1:00.73 Susana LACHELE 10 JUL 2000 POL POL 1f1 Wrocław (POL) 05 AUG 2016
51 1:00.78 Rita DE CASSIA FERREIRA 10 MAY 1999 BRA BRA 1 Concordia (ARG) 13 NOV 2016
52 1:00.80 Lucie KRUPAŘOVÁ 11 JUL 1999 CZE CZE 1f2 Praha (CZE) 02 JUN 2016
53 1:00.82 Rogail JOSEPH 22 APR 2000 RSA RSA 2 Germiston (RSA) 02 APR 2016
54 1:00.85 Maron UCHIDA 1999 JPN JPN 4sf2 Kitakami (JPN) 07 OCT 2016
55 1:00.94 Chayenne DA SILVA 05 FEB 2000 BRA BRA 4h1 Sao Bernardo do Campo (BRA) 02 JUL 2016
56 1:01.03 Milan YOUNG 22 JUN 1999 USA USA 6 La Habana (CUB) 28 MAY 2016
57 1:01.10 Vår ÅSHEIM 28 APR 1999 NOR NOR 1f2 Göteborg (SWE) 01 JUL 2016
58 1:01.16 Gabrielle GIBSON 19 AUG 2000 BAH BAH 3 St. George's (GRN) 27 MAR 2016
58 1:01.16 Agathe GUILLEMOT 11 JUL 1999 FRA FRA 2 Chateauroux (FRA) 03 JUL 2016
60 1:01.19 Siiri RAINIO 11 JUL 2000 FIN FIN 4f3 Jämsä (FIN) 07 JUL 2016
61 1:01.20 Riley PROUDFOOT 16 JAN 2000 AUS AUS 1f3 Canberra (AUS) 04 DEC 2016
62 1:01.21 Jasmine JONES 30 NOV 2001 USA USA 1 Sacramento, CA (USA) 31 JUL 2016
63 1:01.23 Shakira BARTLEY USA USA 1f2 Greensboro, NC (USA) 15 MAY 2016
63 1:01.23 Erin MARSH 1999 USA USA 4 Sacramento, CA (USA) 31 JUL 2016
65 1:01.25 Ya-Ting LI 19 FEB 1999 TPE TPE 4h2 Ho Chi-Minh (VIE) 05 JUN 2016
66 1:01.27 Breanna PHILLIPS 02 JUN 1999 USA USA 1sf1 Sacramento, CA (USA) 30 JUL 2016
67 1:01.29 Rumi SAKAMOTO 1999 JPN JPN 4h1 Kitakami (JPN) 07 OCT 2016
68 1:01.30 Sarah YOCUM 17 APR 1999 USA USA 1h1 Sacramento, CA (USA) 27 JUL 2016
69 1:01.33 Micaela Rosa DE MELLO 07 MAR 2000 BRA BRA 2 Concordia (ARG) 13 NOV 2016
70 1:01.37 Taliah CINTRON 1999 USA USA 1f2 Greensboro, NC (USA) 19 JUN 2016
70 1:01.37 Solveig VRÅLE 26 JUL 1999 NOR NOR 1f2 Oslo (NOR) 23 JUN 2016
72 1:01.39 Tetyana BEZSHYYKO 10 FEB 2000 UKR UKR 3h3 Tbilisi (GEO) 15 JUL 2016
73 1:01.43 Alice BOASSO 27 NOV 1999 ITA ITA 2 Jesolo (ITA) 18 JUN 2016
74 1:01.47 Mitsuki NAGAYA 1999 JPN JPN 7sf3 Okayama (JPN) 31 JUL 2016
75 1:01.52 Emma ZAPLETALOVÁ 24 MAR 2000 SVK SVK 2f1 Nitra (SVK) 19 JUN 2016
76 1:01.54 Danielle DU TOIT 23 MAR 1999 RSA RSA 3 Germiston (RSA) 02 APR 2016
77 1:01.57 Eline CLAEYS 04 JUN 2000 BEL BEL 1h1 Herentals (BEL) 03 SEP 2016
78 1:01.58 Dianelis LORES 12 JAN 1999 CUB CUB 3 Camagüey (CUB) 27 FEB 2016
79 1:01.59 Rūta OKULIČ-KAZARINAITĖ 08 NOV 1999 LTU LTU 1 Vilnius (LTU) 22 JUL 2016
80 1:01.60 Linesha THOMPSON 01 JAN 1999 JAM JAM 3 Kingston (JAM) 05 MAR 2016
81 1:01.62 Aleksandra NIIRANEN 31 JUL 1999 FIN FIN 1f1 Kajaani (FIN) 20 AUG 2016
82 1:01.63 Shana GREBO 09 NOV 2000 FRA FRA 1 Tourlaville (FRA) 19 JUN 2016
83 1:01.64 Reanda RICHARDS 12 DEC 1999 SKN SKN 5f4 Greensboro, NC (USA) 19 JUN 2016
84 1:01.65 Maria Cristina COSAC 10 FEB 1999 ROU ROU 2f1 Pitesti (ROU) 19 JUN 2016
84 1:01.65 Sierra FLETCHER 01 DEC 2000 USA USA 2 Sacramento, CA (USA) 31 JUL 2016
86 1:01.68 Isabel VIKOLER 1999 ITA ITA 3 Jesolo (ITA) 18 JUN 2016
86 1:01.68 Camille SERI 01 MAY 1999 FRA FRA 3 Chateauroux (FRA) 03 JUL 2016
88 1:01.69 Lihong HU 08 AUG 1999 CHN CHN 7h2 Chongqing (CHN) 18 JUN 2016
89 1:01.71 Marisabel NESPOLI 21 JAN 2000 ITA ITA 4 Jesolo (ITA) 18 JUN 2016
90 1:01.75 Winsome HARRIS 16 SEP 2000 JAM JAM 4 Kingston (JAM) 05 MAR 2016
90 1:01.75 Chloe BLOMME-SIMIONATO 05 APR 1999 FRA FRA 4 Chateauroux (FRA) 03 JUL 2016
92 1:01.76 Uwemedino Akpan ABASIONO 15 DEC 2000 NGR NGR 1 Lagos (NGR) 25 MAY 2016
93 1:01.78 Tiana LEWIS 2001 USA USA 1 Kissimmee, FL (USA) 16 JUL 2016
94 1:01.81 Aiki DOHI 1999 JPN JPN 4h7 Okayama (JPN) 30 JUL 2016
95 1:01.83 Claudia M. BEQUER 27 SEP 2000 CUB CUB 4 Camagüey (CUB) 27 FEB 2016
96 1:01.84 Tilde JOHANSSON 05 JAN 2001 SWE SWE 1 Jönköping (SWE) 05 JUN 2016
97 1:01.86 Valeria PACCAGNELLA 01 SEP 2000 ITA ITA 1f2 Pavia (ITA) 08 MAY 2016
97 1:01.86 Chengqian DI 11 JUN 1999 CHN CHN 5h3 Chongqing (CHN) 18 JUN 2016
99 1:01.88 Urška VIDRIH 20 APR 1999 SLO SLO 5h3 Tbilisi (GEO) 15 JUL 2016
100 1:01.90 Marie-Frédérique POULIN 1999 CAN CAN 3f3 Sainte-Therese (CAN) 07 AUG 2016