senior indoor 2014

60 Metres Hurdles men

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 8.50

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date
1 7.45 Pascal MARTINOT-LAGARDE 22 SEP 1991 FRA FRA 1 Mondeville (FRA) 01 FEB 2014
1 7.45 Omoghan OSAGHAE 18 MAY 1988 USA USA 1 Sopot (POL) 09 MAR 2014
3 7.46 Jeff PORTER 27 NOV 1985 USA USA 2 Mondeville (FRA) 01 FEB 2014
3 7.46 Pascal MARTINOT-LAGARDE 22 SEP 1991 FRA FRA 2 Sopot (POL) 09 MAR 2014
5 7.47 Garfield DARIEN 22 DEC 1987 FRA FRA 3 Sopot (POL) 09 MAR 2014
6 7.49 Pascal MARTINOT-LAGARDE 22 SEP 1991 FRA FRA 1h2 Mondeville (FRA) 01 FEB 2014
6 7.49 Pascal MARTINOT-LAGARDE 22 SEP 1991 FRA FRA 1 Bordeaux (FRA) 22 FEB 2014
6 7.49 Omoghan OSAGHAE 18 MAY 1988 USA USA 1sf1 Sopot (POL) 09 MAR 2014
9 7.50 Pascal MARTINOT-LAGARDE 22 SEP 1991 FRA FRA 2sf1 Sopot (POL) 09 MAR 2014
10 7.51 Dayron ROBLES 19 NOV 1986 CUB CUB 1 Praha (CZE) 25 FEB 2014
11 7.52 Jeff PORTER 27 NOV 1985 USA USA 1 Düsseldorf (GER) 30 JAN 2014
11 7.52 Garfield DARIEN 22 DEC 1987 FRA FRA 1sf2 Sopot (POL) 09 MAR 2014
13 7.53 Garfield DARIEN 22 DEC 1987 FRA FRA 1 Moskva (RUS) 02 FEB 2014
13 7.53 Dayron ROBLES 19 NOV 1986 CUB CUB 1 Berlin (GER) 01 MAR 2014
13 7.53 William SHARMAN 12 SEP 1984 GBR GBR 3sf1 Sopot (POL) 09 MAR 2014
13 7.53 Andrew POZZI 15 MAY 1992 GBR GBR 4 Sopot (POL) 09 MAR 2014
17 7.54 Jarret EATON 24 JUN 1989 USA USA 1 Karlsruhe (GER) 01 FEB 2014
17 7.54 Dayron ROBLES 19 NOV 1986 CUB CUB 2 Moskva (RUS) 02 FEB 2014
17 7.54 Erik BALNUWEIT 21 SEP 1988 GER GER 4sf1 Sopot (POL) 09 MAR 2014
20 7.55 Garfield DARIEN 22 DEC 1987 FRA FRA 1 Aubiére (FRA) 26 JAN 2014
20 7.55 Sergey SHUBENKOV 04 OCT 1990 RUS RUS 1h2 Moskva (RUS) 02 FEB 2014
20 7.55 Pascal MARTINOT-LAGARDE 22 SEP 1991 FRA FRA 1 Birmingham (GBR) 15 FEB 2014
20 7.55 Sergey SHUBENKOV 04 OCT 1990 RUS RUS 1 Moskva (RUS) 18 FEB 2014
20 7.55 Pascal MARTINOT-LAGARDE 22 SEP 1991 FRA FRA 1h1 Bordeaux (FRA) 22 FEB 2014
25 7.56 Dayron ROBLES 19 NOV 1986 CUB CUB 2 Düsseldorf (GER) 30 JAN 2014
25 7.56 Konstantin SHABANOV 17 NOV 1989 RUS RUS 3 Moskva (RUS) 02 FEB 2014
25 7.56 Dominic BERGER 19 MAY 1986 USA USA 2 Albuquerque (USA) 23 FEB 2014
25 7.56 Omoghan OSAGHAE 18 MAY 1988 USA USA 1 Albuquerque (USA) 23 FEB 2014
25 7.56 Terrence TRAMMELL 23 NOV 1978 USA USA 3 Albuquerque (USA) 23 FEB 2014
25 7.56 Garfield DARIEN 22 DEC 1987 FRA FRA 2h4 Sopot (POL) 08 MAR 2014
25 7.56 Pascal MARTINOT-LAGARDE 22 SEP 1991 FRA FRA 1h1 Sopot (POL) 08 MAR 2014
25 7.56 Andrew POZZI 15 MAY 1992 GBR GBR 1h4 Sopot (POL) 08 MAR 2014
25 7.56 Erik BALNUWEIT 21 SEP 1988 GER GER 6 Sopot (POL) 09 MAR 2014
25 7.56 Gregor TRABER 02 DEC 1992 GER GER 5 Sopot (POL) 09 MAR 2014
25 7.56 Andrew POZZI 15 MAY 1992 GBR GBR 2sf2 Sopot (POL) 09 MAR 2014
36 7.57 Sergey SHUBENKOV 04 OCT 1990 RUS RUS 2 Birmingham (GBR) 15 FEB 2014
36 7.57 Dominic BERGER 19 MAY 1986 USA USA 2 New York (USA) 15 FEB 2014
36 7.57 Terrence TRAMMELL 23 NOV 1978 USA USA 1 New York (USA) 15 FEB 2014
36 7.57 Andrew POZZI 15 MAY 1992 GBR GBR 1h1 Birmingham (GBR) 15 FEB 2014
36 7.57 Andrew POZZI 15 MAY 1992 GBR GBR 1 Sheffield (GBR) 21 FEB 2014
36 7.57 Omoghan OSAGHAE 18 MAY 1988 USA USA 1sf2 Albuquerque (USA) 23 FEB 2014
36 7.57 Jeff PORTER 27 NOV 1985 USA USA 4 Albuquerque (USA) 23 FEB 2014
36 7.57 Eddie LOVETT 25 JUN 1992 ISV ISV 1h2 Albuquerque (USA) 14 MAR 2014
36 7.57 Omar MCLEOD 25 APR 1994 JAM JAM 1h1 Albuquerque (USA) 14 MAR 2014
45 7.58 Kevin CRADDOCK 25 JUN 1987 USA USA 2 Karlsruhe (GER) 01 FEB 2014
45 7.58 Garfield DARIEN 22 DEC 1987 FRA FRA 3 Birmingham (GBR) 15 FEB 2014
45 7.58 Pascal MARTINOT-LAGARDE 22 SEP 1991 FRA FRA 1h2 Birmingham (GBR) 15 FEB 2014
45 7.58 Jarret EATON 24 JUN 1989 USA USA 1sf1 Albuquerque (USA) 23 FEB 2014
45 7.58 Dayron ROBLES 19 NOV 1986 CUB CUB 1h1 Praha (CZE) 25 FEB 2014
45 7.58 Gregor TRABER 02 DEC 1992 GER GER 3sf2 Sopot (POL) 09 MAR 2014
45 7.58 Eddie LOVETT 25 JUN 1992 ISV ISV 2 Albuquerque (USA) 15 MAR 2014
45 7.58 Omar MCLEOD 25 APR 1994 JAM JAM 1 Albuquerque (USA) 15 MAR 2014
53 7.59 Sergey SHUBENKOV 04 OCT 1990 RUS RUS 1sf1 Moskva (RUS) 18 FEB 2014
53 7.59 William SHARMAN 12 SEP 1984 GBR GBR 1h3 Sopot (POL) 08 MAR 2014
53 7.59 Andrew RILEY 06 SEP 1988 JAM JAM 4sf2 Sopot (POL) 09 MAR 2014
56 7.60 Garfield DARIEN 22 DEC 1987 FRA FRA 1h1 Aubiére (FRA) 26 JAN 2014
56 7.60 Konstantin SHABANOV 17 NOV 1989 RUS RUS 1h1 Moskva (RUS) 02 FEB 2014
56 7.60 Aleec HARRIS 31 OCT 1990 USA USA 1f1 Albuquerque (USA) 15 FEB 2014
56 7.60 Erik BALNUWEIT 21 SEP 1988 GER GER 1 Leipzig (GER) 22 FEB 2014
56 7.60 Paolo DAL MOLIN 31 JUL 1987 ITA ITA 1 Ancona (ITA) 22 FEB 2014
56 7.60 Terrence TRAMMELL 23 NOV 1978 USA USA 2sf1 Albuquerque (USA) 23 FEB 2014
56 7.60 Terrence SOMERVILLE 11 MAY 1989 USA USA 5 Albuquerque (USA) 23 FEB 2014
56 7.60 Konstantinos DOUVALIDIS 10 MAR 1987 GRE GRE 2 Praha (CZE) 25 FEB 2014
56 7.60 Andrew POZZI 15 MAY 1992 GBR GBR 2 Praha (CZE) 25 FEB 2014
56 7.60 William SHARMAN 12 SEP 1984 GBR GBR 7 Sopot (POL) 09 MAR 2014
66 7.61 Ashton EATON 21 JAN 1988 USA USA 1f2 Seattle (USA) 01 FEB 2014
66 7.61 Garfield DARIEN 22 DEC 1987 FRA FRA 2h2 Birmingham (GBR) 15 FEB 2014
66 7.61 Jarret EATON 24 JUN 1989 USA USA 3 New York (USA) 15 FEB 2014
66 7.61 Andrew POZZI 15 MAY 1992 GBR GBR 1h4 Sheffield (GBR) 21 FEB 2014
66 7.61 Jeff PORTER 27 NOV 1985 USA USA 2sf2 Albuquerque (USA) 23 FEB 2014
66 7.61 Dapo AKINMOLADUN 28 FEB 1994 USA USA 1 Geneva (USA) 01 MAR 2014
66 7.61 Dominic BERGER 19 MAY 1986 USA USA 1h2 Sopot (POL) 08 MAR 2014
66 7.61 Omoghan OSAGHAE 18 MAY 1988 USA USA 2h3 Sopot (POL) 08 MAR 2014
66 7.61 Wayne DAVIS 22 AUG 1991 TTO TTO 3 Albuquerque (USA) 15 MAR 2014
75 7.62 Garfield DARIEN 22 DEC 1987 FRA FRA 1 Lyon (FRA) 19 JAN 2014
75 7.62 Ladji DOUCOURE 28 MAR 1983 FRA FRA 1h2 Karlsruhe (GER) 01 FEB 2014
75 7.62 Paolo DAL MOLIN 31 JUL 1987 ITA ITA 1h1 Karlsruhe (GER) 01 FEB 2014
75 7.62 Jeff PORTER 27 NOV 1985 USA USA 1h1 Mondeville (FRA) 01 FEB 2014
75 7.62 Dayron ROBLES 19 NOV 1986 CUB CUB 1f1 Stockholm (SWE) 06 FEB 2014
75 7.62 Sergey SHUBENKOV 04 OCT 1990 RUS RUS 1 Krasnodar (RUS) 09 FEB 2014
75 7.62 Sergey SHUBENKOV 04 OCT 1990 RUS RUS 2h1 Birmingham (GBR) 15 FEB 2014
75 7.62 Andrew RILEY 06 SEP 1988 JAM JAM 1 Notre Dame (USA) 22 FEB 2014
75 7.62 Dominic BERGER 19 MAY 1986 USA USA 1h1 Albuquerque (USA) 22 FEB 2014
75 7.62 William SHARMAN 12 SEP 1984 GBR GBR 1h1 Sopot (POL) 23 FEB 2014
75 7.62 Terrence SOMERVILLE 11 MAY 1989 USA USA 3sf2 Albuquerque (USA) 23 FEB 2014
75 7.62 Sergey SHUBENKOV 04 OCT 1990 RUS RUS 2h2 Sopot (POL) 08 MAR 2014
75 7.62 Konstantinos DOUVALIDIS 10 MAR 1987 GRE GRE 5sf1 Sopot (POL) 09 MAR 2014
75 7.62 Wayne DAVIS 22 AUG 1991 TTO TTO 2h2 Albuquerque (USA) 14 MAR 2014
89 7.63 Dominic BERGER 19 MAY 1986 USA USA 1 Hampton (USA) 18 JAN 2014
89 7.63 Kevin CRADDOCK 25 JUN 1987 USA USA 3 Düsseldorf (GER) 30 JAN 2014
89 7.63 Dominic BERGER 19 MAY 1986 USA USA 1sf1 State College (USA) 31 JAN 2014
89 7.63 Dominik BOCHENEK 14 MAY 1987 POL POL 1 Spala (POL) 08 FEB 2014
89 7.63 Konstantinos DOUVALIDIS 10 MAR 1987 GRE GRE 1 Pireaus (GRE) 09 FEB 2014
89 7.63 Konstantin SHABANOV 17 NOV 1989 RUS RUS 1sf2 Moskva (RUS) 18 FEB 2014
89 7.63 Omoghan OSAGHAE 18 MAY 1988 USA USA 1h2 Albuquerque (USA) 22 FEB 2014
89 7.63 Drew BRUNSON 04 APR 1986 USA USA 6 Albuquerque (USA) 23 FEB 2014
89 7.63 Omoghan OSAGHAE 18 MAY 1988 USA USA 2 Berlin (GER) 01 MAR 2014
89 7.63 Balázs BAJI 09 JUN 1989 HUN HUN 3h4 Sopot (POL) 08 MAR 2014
89 7.63 Balázs BAJI 09 JUN 1989 HUN HUN 6sf1 Sopot (POL) 09 MAR 2014
89 7.63 Aleec HARRIS 31 OCT 1990 USA USA 2h1 Albuquerque (USA) 14 MAR 2014