senior outdoor 2014

1000 Metres women

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 2:55.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date
1 2:38.01 Susan KRUMINS 08 JUL 1986 NED NED 1 Amsterdam (NED) 22 AUG 2014
2 2:38.1h Rose Mary ALMANZA 13 JUL 1992 CUB CUB La Habana (CUB) 25 APR 2014
3 2:38.53 Sanne VERSTEGEN 10 NOV 1985 NED NED 2 Amsterdam (NED) 22 AUG 2014
4 2:38.67 Olha LYAKHOVA 18 MAR 1992 UKR UKR 3 Amsterdam (NED) 22 AUG 2014
5 2:38.75 Melissa BISHOP 05 AUG 1988 CAN CAN 4 Amsterdam (NED) 22 AUG 2014
6 2:40.07 Diana SUJEW 02 NOV 1990 GER GER 1f1 Pliezhausen (GER) 18 MAY 2014
7 2:40.09 Maureen KOSTER 03 JUL 1992 NED NED 5 Amsterdam (NED) 22 AUG 2014
8 2:40.53 Jing ZHAO 09 JUL 1988 CHN CHN 1 Changbaishan (CHN) 02 SEP 2014
9 2:40.70 Yekaterina KUPINA 02 FEB 1986 RUS RUS 1 Kalmar (SWE) 12 AUG 2014
10 2:40.74 Cherono KOECH 08 DEC 1992 KEN KEN 6 Amsterdam (NED) 22 AUG 2014
10 2:40.74 Selma KAJAN 30 JUL 1991 AUS AUS 7 Amsterdam (NED) 22 AUG 2014
12 2:40.88 Kerstin MARXEN 21 JUN 1985 GER GER 2f1 Pliezhausen (GER) 18 MAY 2014
13 2:40.89 Paulina MIKIEWICZ 13 JUL 1992 POL POL 2 Kalmar (SWE) 12 AUG 2014
14 2:41.06 Katarzyna BRONIATOWSKA 22 FEB 1990 POL POL 1 Mikołow (POL) 25 MAY 2014
15 2:41.25 Kseniya SAVINA 04 JUN 1989 UKR UKR 8 Amsterdam (NED) 22 AUG 2014
16 2:41.28 Annett HORNA 04 FEB 1987 GER GER 3f1 Pliezhausen (GER) 18 MAY 2014
17 2:41.30 Sanne VERSTEGEN 10 NOV 1985 NED NED 1f2 Lisse (NED) 10 MAY 2014
18 2:41.47 Lenka MASNÁ 22 APR 1985 CZE CZE 9 Amsterdam (NED) 22 AUG 2014
18 2:41.47 Jemma SIMPSON 10 FEB 1984 GBR GBR 10 Amsterdam (NED) 22 AUG 2014
20 2:41.55 Hanna KLEIN 06 APR 1993 GER GER 4f1 Pliezhausen (GER) 18 MAY 2014
21 2:41.93 Zoe BUCKMAN 21 DEC 1988 AUS AUS 11 Amsterdam (NED) 22 AUG 2014
22 2:42.21 Charlotte SCHÖNBECK 22 DEC 1984 SWE SWE 3 Kalmar (SWE) 12 AUG 2014
23 2:42.25 Linn NILSSON 15 OCT 1990 SWE SWE 4 Kalmar (SWE) 12 AUG 2014
24 2:43.33 Maureen KOSTER 03 JUL 1992 NED NED 2f2 Lisse (NED) 10 MAY 2014
25 2:43.75 Karolina GIZA 04 APR 1989 POL POL 2 Mikołow (POL) 25 MAY 2014
26 2:44.61 Mei WANG 22 DEC 1993 CHN CHN 2 Changbaishan (CHN) 02 SEP 2014
27 2:44.98 Noélie YARIGO 26 DEC 1985 BEN BEN 1 Blois (FRA) 02 JUL 2014
28 2:45.37 Solange Andreia PEREIRA 16 DEC 1989 ESP ESP 1 Pontevedra (ESP) 05 JUN 2014
29 2:45.62 Sandra MICHALAK 01 APR 1987 POL POL 3 Mikołow (POL) 25 MAY 2014
30 2:45.89 Sandra MICHALAK 01 APR 1987 POL POL 1f1 Sosnowiec (POL) 28 AUG 2014
31 2:45.9h Liina TSERNOV 28 DEC 1987 EST EST 1 Tallinn (EST) 07 AUG 2014
32 2:46.30 Manon KRUIVER 03 JAN 1988 NED NED 12 Amsterdam (NED) 22 AUG 2014
33 2:46.76 Karolina GIZA 04 APR 1989 POL POL 2f1 Sosnowiec (POL) 28 AUG 2014
34 2:46.80 Maria SŁAWIK 09 APR 1989 POL POL 4 Mikołow (POL) 25 MAY 2014
35 2:47.9h Kelly NEVOLIHHIN 15 NOV 1992 EST EST 2 Tallinn (EST) 07 AUG 2014
36 2:48.04 Maria SŁAWIK 09 APR 1989 POL POL 1 Kraków (POL) 04 MAY 2014
37 2:48.14 Floriane CHEVALIER GARENNE 06 AUG 1991 FRA FRA 2 Blois (FRA) 02 JUL 2014
38 2:48.66 Delia SCLABAS 08 NOV 2000 SUI SUI 1 Luzern (SUI) 15 JUL 2014
39 2:48.79 Svenja SICKINGER 1990 GER GER 5f1 Pliezhausen (GER) 18 MAY 2014
40 2:49.05 Wioletta FRANKIEWICZ 09 JUN 1977 POL POL 3f1 Sosnowiec (POL) 28 AUG 2014
41 2:49.43 Alesia VISKOTOVA 17 JAN 1992 CZE CZE 1 Kolin (CZE) 24 AUG 2014
42 2:49.44 Karoline PILAWA 19 SEP 1985 GER GER 6f1 Pliezhausen (GER) 18 MAY 2014
43 2:49.73 Manon EPLE 09 JUL 1992 FRA FRA 1 Paris (FRA) 16 JUL 2014
44 2:49.77 Lotte SCHELDEMAN 13 APR 1997 BEL BEL 1 Bruxelles (BEL) 05 SEP 2014
45 2:50.07 Sandra POOL 04 MAR 1988 SUI SUI 7f1 Pliezhausen (GER) 18 MAY 2014
46 2:50.24 Kamilla HAYDER 15 NOV 1988 POL POL 5 Mikołow (POL) 25 MAY 2014
47 2:50.25 Kateřina HÁLOVÁ 25 JUN 1981 CZE CZE 1 Zlín (CZE) 16 AUG 2014
48 2:50.31 Line KALSTRUP SCHULZ 18 JUL 1996 DEN DEN 1 Aalborg (DEN) 13 AUG 2014
49 2:50.4h Anna EYFERT 19 OCT 1984 RUS RUS 1 Bishkek (KGZ) 19 APR 2014
50 2:50.62 Marlin VAN HAL 09 MAY 1993 NED NED 3f2 Lisse (NED) 10 MAY 2014
51 2:50.73 Matea PARLOV 02 JUN 1992 CRO CRO 1 Trieste (ITA) 14 SEP 2014
52 2:50.76 Nancy NZISA 29 DEC 1995 KEN KEN 1 Domažlice (CZE) 19 SEP 2014
53 2:50.97 Sara JOST 09 MAR 1993 SUI SUI 8f1 Pliezhausen (GER) 18 MAY 2014
54 2:51.1h Marina POSPELOVA 23 JUL 1990 RUS RUS 2 Bishkek (KGZ) 19 APR 2014
55 2:51.23 Esther JACOBITZ 1997 GER GER 1 Bergisch Gladbach (GER) 21 AUG 2014
56 2:51.49 Merel VAN DE MAREL 01 NOV 1999 NED NED 1 Heiloo (NED) 01 AUG 2014
57 2:51.51 Valentine HUZE 20 AUG 1993 FRA FRA 1 Vernon (FRA) 19 APR 2014
57 2:51.51 Sylwia INDEKA 19 JUN 1997 POL POL 1f1 Sosnowiec (POL) 01 MAY 2014
59 2:51.57 Priska AUF DER MAUR 17 MAR 1992 SUI SUI 1f1 Langenthal (SUI) 29 MAY 2014
60 2:51.72 Banga BALNAITĖ 08 AUG 1991 LTU LTU 1 Viljandi (EST) 01 JUL 2014
61 2:51.77 Laura HOAREAU 24 MAY 1990 FRA FRA 1 Caluire (FRA) 25 APR 2014
62 2:51.84 Nisrine MASRHALMI 17 NOV 1996 NED NED 4f2 Lisse (NED) 10 MAY 2014
63 2:51.9h Anastasiya OLEYNICHENKO 22 SEP 1992 RUS RUS 3 Bishkek (KGZ) 19 APR 2014
64 2:51.98 Tereza ČAPKOVÁ 24 JUL 1987 CZE CZE 2 Kolin (CZE) 24 AUG 2014
65 2:52.26 Fanjanteino FELIX 26 JAN 1980 FRA FRA 1 Poitiers (FRA) 13 SEP 2014
66 2:52.27 Ashley MELCHERTS 17 APR 1998 NED NED 5f2 Lisse (NED) 10 MAY 2014
67 2:52.35 Lenka ŠVÁBÍKOVÁ 20 MAR 1984 CZE CZE 2 Zlín (CZE) 16 AUG 2014
68 2:52.72 Alesia VISKOTOVA 17 JAN 1992 CZE CZE 2 Domažlice (CZE) 19 SEP 2014
69 2:52.9h Kristina MARTYNENKO 26 APR 1991 RUS RUS 4 Bishkek (KGZ) 19 APR 2014
69 2:52.90 Elise VANDERELST 27 JAN 1998 BEL BEL 2 Bruxelles (BEL) 05 SEP 2014
71 2:52.98 Ingrid GRUTTERS 28 AUG 1974 NED NED 6f2 Lisse (NED) 10 MAY 2014
72 2:53.04 Lonneke DERRIKS 22 APR 1987 NED NED 7f2 Lisse (NED) 10 MAY 2014
73 2:53.05 Joëlle FLÜCK 03 JUN 1986 SUI SUI 1 Winterthur (SUI) 16 MAY 2014
74 2:53.25 Floriane CHEVALIER GARENNE 06 AUG 1991 FRA FRA 1 Vichy (FRA) 01 MAY 2014
75 2:53.27 Raissa LAVAL 24 DEC 1987 SEN SEN 2 Poitiers (FRA) 13 SEP 2014
76 2:53.34 Sarah HETTICH 1991 GER GER 9f1 Pliezhausen (GER) 18 MAY 2014
77 2:53.41 Magdalena KRAWCZYK 24 OCT 1992 POL POL 6 Mikołow (POL) 25 MAY 2014
78 2:53.62 Francine NZILAMPA 12 JAN 1982 COD COD 2 Paris (FRA) 16 JUL 2014
79 2:53.63 Radka HANZLOVÁ 18 MAR 1994 CZE CZE 1 Sušice (CZE) 21 MAY 2014
80 2:53.75 Mathilde SENECHAL 24 JAN 1998 FRA FRA 3 Blois (FRA) 02 JUL 2014
81 2:54.44 Louise BENEVENT 17 FEB 1996 FRA FRA 4 Blois (FRA) 02 JUL 2014
82 2:54.47 Lenka ŠVÁBÍKOVÁ 20 MAR 1984 CZE CZE 2 Sušice (CZE) 21 MAY 2014
83 2:54.50 Marlies HUIGEN 22 AUG 1994 NED NED 1f1 Lisse (NED) 10 MAY 2014
84 2:54.63 Saskia WEINANS 23 FEB 1994 NED NED 2f1 Lisse (NED) 10 MAY 2014
84 2:54.63 Selina UMMEL 14 OCT 1997 SUI SUI 10f1 Pliezhausen (GER) 18 MAY 2014
86 2:54.70 Abitha Mary MANUEL 24 NOV 1998 IND IND 1 Kochi (IND) 08 AUG 2014
87 2:54.79 Luisa SCHWARZER 1993 GER GER 1f2 Pliezhausen (GER) 18 MAY 2014
88 2:54.87 Oliwia OLSZOK 10 JAN 1998 POL POL 2f1 Sosnowiec (POL) 01 MAY 2014
89 2:54.88 Aurika BALSYTE 12 APR 1994 LTU LTU 2 Viljandi (EST) 01 JUL 2014
90 2:54.94 Lotte KRAUSE 29 NOV 1992 NED NED 3f1 Lisse (NED) 10 MAY 2014
91 2:54.99 Zita KÁCSER 02 OCT 1988 HUN HUN 3 Domažlice (CZE) 19 SEP 2014