senior indoor 2019

600 Metres women

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 1:38.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date
1 1:27.59 Georganne MOLINE 06 MAR 1990 USA USA 1f1 Iowa City, IA (USA) 18 JAN 2019
2 1:27.80 Abike EGBENIYI 23 OCT 1994 NGR NGR 1f1 Birmingham, AL (USA) 11 JAN 2019
3 1:28.11 Aleksandra GULYAYEVA 30 APR 1994 RUS RUS 1f1 Moskva (RUS) 14 JAN 2019
4 1:28.14 Laura BUENO 25 MAY 1993 ESP ESP 1 Antequera (ESP) 12 JAN 2019
5 1:28.31 Kayla JOHNSON USA USA 2f1 Birmingham, AL (USA) 11 JAN 2019
6 1:29.22 Olga KOSICHENKO USA USA 1f1 Staten Island, NY (USA) 07 DEC 2018
7 1:29.25 Jemima RUSSELL 05 MAY 1999 AUS AUS 1f1 Albuquerque, NM (USA) 18 JAN 2019
8 1:29.43 Alethia MARRERO 13 MAY 1995 PUR PUR 1f3 Iowa City, IA (USA) 18 JAN 2019
9 1:29.55 Aurora RYNDA 26 OCT 2000 CAN CAN 1f3 Ann Arbor, MI (USA) 19 JAN 2019
10 1:29.88 Viktoriya BOCHAROVA 01 FEB 1995 RUS RUS 2f1 Moskva (RUS) 14 JAN 2019
11 1:29.90 Brittany AVENI 18 JAN 1998 USA USA 1f1 Blacksburg, VA (USA) 18 JAN 2019
12 1:30.22 Nyjari MCNEIL 03 JUN 2000 USA USA 2f1 Albuquerque, NM (USA) 18 JAN 2019
13 1:30.55 Nigina TUKHTAYEVA 19 JAN 1993 RUS RUS 1f2 Omsk (RUS) 22 DEC 2018
14 1:30.79 Victoria TACHINSKI 15 JUN 1999 CAN CAN 1f1 University Park, PA (USA) 12 JAN 2019
15 1:30.88 Aaliyah MILLER 28 AUG 1998 USA USA 2f1 Iowa City, IA (USA) 18 JAN 2019
16 1:30.92 Briana GUILLORY 21 NOV 1997 USA USA 1f1 Iowa City, IA (USA) 12 JAN 2019
17 1:30.95 Amber TANNER 1998 USA USA 3f1 Birmingham, AL (USA) 11 JAN 2019
17 1:30.95 Vera RUDAKOVA 20 MAR 1992 RUS RUS 3f1 Moskva (RUS) 14 JAN 2019
19 1:31.03 Anastasiya ZHDANOVA 15 APR 1994 RUS RUS 2f2 Omsk (RUS) 22 DEC 2018
20 1:31.22 Karolina PAHLITZSCH 05 APR 1994 GER GER 2f3 Iowa City, IA (USA) 18 JAN 2019
21 1:31.33 Shannon QUINN 05 MAR 1997 USA USA 2f1 Blacksburg, VA (USA) 18 JAN 2019
22 1:31.42 Anzhelika PARENCHUK 06 APR 2002 RUS RUS 1f3 Omsk (RUS) 22 DEC 2018
22 1:31.42 Jolie CARBO 23 SEP 1995 USA USA 4f1 Birmingham, AL (USA) 11 JAN 2019
24 1:31.43 Brionna THOMAS 21 MAR 1996 USA USA 1f2 Iowa City, IA (USA) 18 JAN 2019
25 1:31.45 Chloe FOSTER 23 JUL 2000 USA USA 1f2 Ann Arbor, MI (USA) 19 JAN 2019
26 1:31.46 Olivia ROMANIW 1995 CAN CAN 1f1 Toronto (CAN) 12 JAN 2019
27 1:31.49 Morgan STEWART USA USA 2f2 Iowa City, IA (USA) 18 JAN 2019
28 1:31.54 Sydni TOWNSEND 17 MAR 2000 USA USA 3f1 Blacksburg, VA (USA) 18 JAN 2019
29 1:31.63 Victoria VANRIELE 12 SEP 2002 USA USA 1f1 Staten Island, NY (USA) 28 DEC 2018
30 1:31.69 Valeriya KHARITONOVA 24 SEP 1994 RUS RUS 3f2 Omsk (RUS) 22 DEC 2018
31 1:31.73 Maïté BOUCHARD 1995 CAN CAN 1f1 Sherbrooke (CAN) 12 JAN 2019
32 1:31.82 Annie UBBING USA USA 2f3 Ann Arbor, MI (USA) 19 JAN 2019
33 1:31.89 Kaylee DODD 28 DEC 1995 GBR GBR 1f3 Fayetteville, AR (USA) 11 JAN 2019
33 1:31.89 Bianca STUBLER 01 JUN 1999 USA USA 3f2 Iowa City, IA (USA) 18 JAN 2019
35 1:31.99 Maya MIKLOS USA USA 1 Cambridge, MA (USA) 09 DEC 2018
36 1:32.04 Julianne LABACH 1996 CAN CAN 1f1 Saskatoon (CAN) 12 JAN 2019
37 1:32.07 Alyssa BREWER 19 FEB 2000 USA USA 3f1 Albuquerque, NM (USA) 18 JAN 2019
38 1:32.30 Samara MILLER 1997 USA USA 1f4 Iowa City, IA (USA) 18 JAN 2019
39 1:32.32 Roberson SAKURA 1999 USA USA 1f2 Albuquerque, NM (USA) 18 JAN 2019
40 1:32.33 Sadie Jane HICKSON 1998 CAN CAN 2f1 Toronto (CAN) 12 JAN 2019
41 1:32.38 Alexandra BYRNES 1999 USA USA 2f3 Fayetteville, AR (USA) 11 JAN 2019
42 1:32.52 Aleksandra LEBEDEVA 04 FEB 1996 RUS RUS 2f3 Omsk (RUS) 22 DEC 2018
43 1:32.55 Katherine DEVORE USA USA 2 Cambridge, MA (USA) 09 DEC 2018
43 1:32.55 Kyelah HODGES USA USA 4f2 Iowa City, IA (USA) 18 JAN 2019
45 1:32.59 Carly PETTIPAW 19 OCT 1996 USA USA 1f1 New York, NY (USA) 01 DEC 2018
46 1:32.60 Taylor ARCO USA USA 3f1 Iowa City, IA (USA) 18 JAN 2019
47 1:32.63 Jasmine STAEBLER 11 JAN 1997 USA USA 2f4 Iowa City, IA (USA) 18 JAN 2019
48 1:32.64 Gabija GALVYDYTĖ 17 JAN 2000 LTU LTU 1 Kaunas (LTU) 12 DEC 2018
49 1:32.67 Mona MAYER 13 SEP 2001 GER GER 1f1 Fürth (GER) 01 DEC 2018
49 1:32.67 Courtney CLODY USA USA 2f2 Ann Arbor, MI (USA) 19 JAN 2019
51 1:32.78 Yekaterina TYURINA 18 APR 1997 RUS RUS 4f1 Moskva (RUS) 14 JAN 2019
52 1:32.79 Britanny CAMPBELL JAM JAM 1f1 Iowa City, IA (USA) 18 JAN 2019
53 1:32.97 Jenna SMITH 1998 CAN CAN 3f1 Toronto (CAN) 12 JAN 2019
54 1:33.01 Shannon MEISBERGER 27 JUL 1999 USA USA 2f1 Iowa City, IA (USA) 18 JAN 2019
55 1:33.13 Jessi SMITH 02 JUN 1998 USA USA 1 Lincoln, NE (USA) 08 DEC 2018
55 1:33.13 Maddie MCHUGH USA USA 1f2 Birmingham, AL (USA) 11 JAN 2019
57 1:33.23 Annette MELCHER 18 APR 1992 USA USA 1f3 Albuquerque, NM (USA) 18 JAN 2019
58 1:33.30 Tia SAUNDERS USA USA 2f2 Iowa City, IA (USA) 08 DEC 2018
59 1:33.33 Antoinette BRADLEY USA USA 3f2 Ann Arbor, MI (USA) 19 JAN 2019
60 1:33.39 Valiantsina CHYMBAR 02 AUG 2000 BLR BLR 1f4 Minsk (BLR) 20 DEC 2018
61 1:33.43 Paige PESCHEL USA USA 3f1 Iowa City, IA (USA) 18 JAN 2019
62 1:33.45 Payton WENSEL USA USA 3f4 Iowa City, IA (USA) 18 JAN 2019
63 1:33.46 Tatsiana SHABANAVA 20 MAR 1998 BLR BLR 1 Minsk (BLR) 20 DEC 2018
64 1:33.65 Irina TAKUNTSEVA 14 NOV 1990 RUS RUS 4f2 Omsk (RUS) 22 DEC 2018
65 1:33.68 Sydney MILANI USA USA 2f1 Iowa City, IA (USA) 12 JAN 2019
66 1:33.80 Taylor MULLINS USA USA 3f3 Ann Arbor, MI (USA) 19 JAN 2019
67 1:33.93 Agata KOŁAKOWSKA 02 AUG 1997 POL POL 1f1 Toruń (POL) 13 JAN 2019
68 1:33.99 Alyson WEUM USA USA 4f1 Iowa City, IA (USA) 18 JAN 2019
69 1:34.06 Patrīcija CĪRULE 10 NOV 2001 LAT LAT 1f3 Minsk (BLR) 20 DEC 2018
70 1:34.07 Imani DAVIS 1997 USA USA 1 Terre Haute, IN (USA) 08 DEC 2018
70 1:34.07 Leena MORANT 2002 USA USA 1f1 New York, NY (USA) 21 DEC 2018
72 1:34.10 Yekaterina SAMUYLOVA 05 NOV 1999 RUS RUS 1f3 Moskva (RUS) 14 JAN 2019
73 1:34.12 Malakah MARTINEZ USA USA 1f2 Alamosa, CO (USA) 08 DEC 2018
74 1:34.15 Coshan CAMPBELL 1996 BAH BAH 1f3 Crete, NE (USA) 12 JAN 2019
75 1:34.16 Morgan PARZYCH USA USA 4f1 Iowa City, IA (USA) 18 JAN 2019
76 1:34.21 Tatyana DOROKHOVA 18 MAY 1995 RUS RUS 3f3 Omsk (RUS) 22 DEC 2018
77 1:34.22 Andrea FOSTER 12 MAR 1997 GUY GUY 1f1 Clemson, SC (USA) 08 DEC 2018
77 1:34.22 Kaytlyn LARSON 27 MAY 1997 USA USA 1f2 Fayetteville, AR (USA) 11 JAN 2019
79 1:34.24 Amira COLEMAN 1998 USA USA 3f3 Fayetteville, AR (USA) 11 JAN 2019
80 1:34.27 Kelli SCHMIDT 27 MAY 1998 USA USA 4f4 Iowa City, IA (USA) 18 JAN 2019
81 1:34.28 Vera HOFFMANN 02 NOV 1996 LUX LUX 1 Kirchberg (LUX) 21 DEC 2018
82 1:34.30 Karina LIZ 1997 USA USA 1f3 Iowa City, IA (USA) 18 JAN 2019
82 1:34.30 Gwynn GEORGE USA USA 2f2 Albuquerque, NM (USA) 18 JAN 2019
84 1:34.36 Anna JEFFERSON 29 APR 1998 USA USA 1f2 University Park, PA (USA) 12 JAN 2019
85 1:34.40 Chelsey JONES 1997 USA USA 4f2 Ann Arbor, MI (USA) 19 JAN 2019
86 1:34.44 Rebecca ODUSOLA 03 OCT 1998 USA USA 2 Terre Haute, IN (USA) 08 DEC 2018
86 1:34.44 Marija MEDVEDEVA 24 NOV 2000 LAT LAT 2f4 Minsk (BLR) 20 DEC 2018
88 1:34.47 Irina SUBOCHEVA 01 MAY 1997 RUS RUS 5f2 Omsk (RUS) 22 DEC 2018
88 1:34.47 Mary FIGLER USA USA 1f1 Ann Arbor, MI (USA) 19 JAN 2019
90 1:34.50 Anna CAGAŠOVÁ 2004 CZE CZE 1 Ostrava (CZE) 05 JAN 2019
90 1:34.50 Latriceia SMITH 26 MAR 1997 USA USA 4f3 Fayetteville, AR (USA) 11 JAN 2019
92 1:34.51 Yekaterina BLOKHINA 28 MAR 1997 RUS RUS 6f2 Omsk (RUS) 22 DEC 2018
93 1:34.52 Bianca BRYANT 27 JUN 1997 USA USA 3f2 Albuquerque, NM (USA) 18 JAN 2019
94 1:34.57 Anna DOBEK 07 JUN 1996 POL POL 2f1 Toruń (POL) 13 JAN 2019
94 1:34.57 Sophie SCHMITZ USA USA 1f2 Iowa City, IA (USA) 18 JAN 2019
96 1:34.62 G'Jasmine BUTLER 1998 USA USA 4f2 Blacksburg, VA (USA) 18 JAN 2019
97 1:34.66 Michaela PEŠKOVÁ 22 OCT 1997 SVK SVK 5f2 Ann Arbor, MI (USA) 19 JAN 2019
98 1:34.68 Yasmine HERNANDEZ USA USA 2f3 Albuquerque, NM (USA) 18 JAN 2019
99 1:34.70 Katrina SIMPSON 04 APR 2000 GBR GBR 1 Cardiff (GBR) 16 DEC 2018
100 1:34.73 Patience AKWANGBA GHA GHA 2f2 Birmingham, AL (USA) 11 JAN 2019