senior outdoor 2019

20 Kilometres Race Walk male

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 1:38:00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date Results Score
1 1:17:15 Toshikazu YAMANISHI 15 FEB 1996 JPN JPN 1 Nomi (JPN) 17 MAR 2019 1251
2 1:17:24 Masatora KAWANO 23 OCT 1998 JPN JPN 2 Nomi (JPN) 17 MAR 2019 1248
3 1:17:25 Koki IKEDA 03 MAY 1998 JPN JPN 3 Nomi (JPN) 17 MAR 2019 1247
4 1:17:47 Yusuke SUZUKI 02 JAN 1988 JPN JPN 4 Nomi (JPN) 17 MAR 2019 1239
5 1:17:52 Isamu FUJISAWA 12 OCT 1987 JPN JPN 5 Nomi (JPN) 17 MAR 2019 1238
6 1:18:00 Eiki TAKAHASHI 19 NOV 1992 JPN JPN 1 Kobe (JPN) 17 FEB 2019 1235
7 1:18:32 Vasiliy MIZINOV 29 DEC 1997 ANA ANA 1 Sochi (RUS) 18 FEB 2019 1223
8 1:18:42 Sergey SHIROBOKOV 11 FEB 1999 RUS RUS 2 Sochi (RUS) 18 FEB 2019 1219
9 1:19:00 Tomohiro NODA 24 JAN 1996 JPN JPN 5 Kobe (JPN) 17 FEB 2019 1213
9 1:19:00 Hirooki ARAI 18 MAY 1988 JPN JPN 6 Kobe (JPN) 17 FEB 2019 1213
11 1:19:01 Kaihua WANG 16 FEB 1994 CHN CHN 1 Huangshan (CHN) 10 MAR 2019 1212
12 1:19:36 Zelin CAI 11 APR 1991 CHN CHN 2 Huangshan (CHN) 10 MAR 2019 1200
13 1:19:52 Xiaotong LU 24 JUL 1997 CHN CHN 3 Huangshan (CHN) 10 MAR 2019 1194
14 1:19:54 Perseus KARLSTRÖM 02 MAY 1990 SWE SWE 1 Alytus (LTU) 19 MAY 2019 1193
15 1:19:55 Jiaxu ZHANG 04 JAN 2000 CHN CHN 4 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1193
16 1:19:56 Yin JUN CHN CHN 5 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1192
17 1:19:57 Hao XU 06 FEB 1999 CHN CHN 6 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1192
18 1:20:04 Guowen ZHU 20 AUG 1997 CHN CHN 7 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1189
19 1:20:05 Qingcun ZENG 03 APR 1995 CHN CHN 8 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1189
20 1:20:07 Wenkui GAO 28 JUL 1995 CHN CHN 9 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1188
21 1:20:13 Chendong ZHU 16 SEP 1999 CHN CHN 10 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1186
22 1:20:17 Xiaoqiang ZHU CHN CHN 11 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1185
22 1:20:17 Jun ZHANG 20 JUL 1998 CHN CHN 6 Nomi (JPN) 17 MAR 2019 1185
22 1:20:17 Wayne SNYMAN 08 MAR 1985 RSA RSA 2 Poděbrady (CZE) 06 APR 2019 1185
25 1:20:19 Rhydian COWLEY 04 JAN 1991 AUS AUS 7 Nomi (JPN) 17 MAR 2019 1184
26 1:20:20 Zhaozhao WANG 01 SEP 1999 CHN CHN 12 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1184
27 1:20:21 Georgiy SHEIKO 20 AUG 1989 KAZ KAZ 8 Nomi (JPN) 17 MAR 2019 1183
28 1:20:23 Diego GARCÍA CARRERA 19 JAN 1996 ESP ESP 3 Alytus (LTU) 19 MAY 2019 1183
29 1:20:24 Yuta KOGA 15 JUL 1999 JPN JPN 9 Nomi (JPN) 17 MAR 2019 1182
30 1:20:29 Jianxing DAI 11 AUG 1996 CHN CHN 13 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1180
31 1:20:30 Wenchao NIU 20 APR 1998 CHN CHN 14 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1180
31 1:20:30 Lihong CUI 13 MAY 1999 CHN CHN 14 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1180
33 1:20:33 Christopher LINKE 24 OCT 1988 GER GER 3 Poděbrady (CZE) 06 APR 2019 1179
34 1:20:37 Caio BONFIM 19 MAR 1991 BRA BRA 3 Taicang (CHN) 11 MAY 2019 1178
35 1:20:39 Haofeng HUAN 18 APR 1998 CHN CHN 16 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1177
36 1:20:40 Zhenjiang LIU 28 OCT 1997 CHN CHN 17 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1176
36 1:20:40 Byung-kwang CHOE 07 APR 1991 KOR KOR 10 Nomi (JPN) 17 MAR 2019 1176
38 1:20:41 Jiaxing YIN 16 MAR 1994 CHN CHN 4 Taicang (CHN) 11 MAY 2019 1176
39 1:20:43 Xiaobin LI 10 OCT 1999 CHN CHN 18 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1175
40 1:20:46 Aleksey KUDASHKIN 01 FEB 1997 RUS RUS 3 Sochi (RUS) 18 FEB 2019 1174
41 1:20:48 Nils BREMBACH 23 FEB 1993 GER GER 1 Naumburg (GER) 13 APR 2019 1174
42 1:20:49 Kevin CAMPION 23 MAY 1988 FRA FRA 4 Poděbrady (CZE) 06 APR 2019 1173
43 1:20:52 Dane Alex BIRD-SMITH 15 JUL 1992 AUS AUS 1 Adelaide (AUS) 10 FEB 2019 1172
44 1:20:53 Tom BOSWORTH 17 JAN 1990 GBR GBR 4 Alytus (LTU) 19 MAY 2019 1172
45 1:20:57 Irfan KOLOTHUM THODI 08 FEB 1990 IND IND 11 Nomi (JPN) 17 MAR 2019 1170
46 1:20:59 Álvaro MARTÍN 18 JUN 1994 ESP ESP 5 Alytus (LTU) 19 MAY 2019 1170
47 1:21:00 Kirill FROLOV 29 SEP 1993 RUS RUS 4 Sochi (RUS) 18 FEB 2019 1169
47 1:21:00 Miguel Ángel LÓPEZ 03 JUL 1988 ESP ESP 6 Alytus (LTU) 19 MAY 2019 1169
49 1:21:01 Hyun-sub KIM 31 MAY 1985 KOR KOR 12 Nomi (JPN) 17 MAR 2019 1169
50 1:21:06 Wanxin ZHANG 25 OCT 1996 CHN CHN 19 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1167
51 1:21:07 Artur BRZOZOWSKI 29 MAR 1985 POL POL 1 Zaniemsyl (POL) 13 APR 2019 1167
52 1:21:12 Massimo STANO 27 FEB 1992 ITA ITA 7 Alytus (LTU) 19 MAY 2019 1165
53 1:21:13 Shuai SUN 15 SEP 1999 CHN CHN 21 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1165
54 1:21:14 Huazhang SONG 13 FEB 1999 CHN CHN 22 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1164
55 1:21:15 Eider AREVALO 09 MAR 1993 COL COL 1 Rio Maior (POR) 06 APR 2019 1164
56 1:21:20 Federico TONTODONATI 30 OCT 1989 ITA ITA 5 Poděbrady (CZE) 06 APR 2019 1162
57 1:21:25 Devender SINGH 05 DEC 1983 IND IND 13 Nomi (JPN) 17 MAR 2019 1160
58 1:21:26 Peng LI 10 NOV 1994 CHN CHN 23 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1160
59 1:21:30 Yutaro MURAYAMA 29 SEP 1998 JPN JPN 14 Nomi (JPN) 17 MAR 2019 1159
60 1:21:33 Dawid TOMALA 27 AUG 1989 POL POL 2 Zaniemsyl (POL) 13 APR 2019 1158
61 1:21:34 Callum WILKINSON 14 MAR 1997 GBR GBR 6 Poděbrady (CZE) 06 APR 2019 1157
62 1:21:37 Salih KORKMAZ 14 APR 1997 TUR TUR 1 Izmir (TUR) 03 MAR 2019 1156
62 1:21:37 Chen PENG 08 JUL 1997 CHN CHN 24 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1156
64 1:21:38 Roman YEVSTIFEYEV 19 SEP 1992 RUS RUS 5 Sochi (RUS) 18 FEB 2019 1156
65 1:21:40 Kai KOBAYASHI 28 FEB 1993 JPN JPN 8 Kobe (JPN) 17 FEB 2019 1155
66 1:21:42 Yingchao GAO 18 JAN 1998 CHN CHN 15 Nomi (JPN) 17 MAR 2019 1154
67 1:21:43 Gabriel BORDIER 08 OCT 1997 FRA FRA 8 Alytus (LTU) 19 MAY 2019 1154
68 1:21:44 Marius ZIUKAS 29 JUN 1985 LTU LTU Adelaide (AUS) 10 FEB 2019 1154
69 1:21:48 Yangjun ZHOU 17 OCT 1996 CHN CHN 25 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1152
70 1:21:50 Ivan LOSEV 26 JAN 1986 UKR UKR 1 Ivano-Frankivsk (UKR) 24 MAR 2019 1151
71 1:21:52 Matteo GIUPPONI 08 OCT 1988 ITA ITA 7 Poděbrady (CZE) 06 APR 2019 1151
72 1:21:55 Hiroto JUSHO 11 JAN 2000 JPN JPN 16 Nomi (JPN) 17 MAR 2019 1150
73 1:21:56 Noel CHAMA 15 SEP 1997 MEX MEX 5 Rio Maior (POR) 06 APR 2019 1149
74 1:22:00 Kewen LI 07 MAR 1999 CHN CHN 26 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1148
75 1:22:03 David HURTADO 21 APR 1999 ECU ECU 6 Rio Maior (POR) 06 APR 2019 1147
76 1:22:05 Joao VIEIRA 20 FEB 1976 POR POR 7 Rio Maior (POR) 06 APR 2019 1146
77 1:22:07 Zhaoyang XIN 30 JUN 1998 CHN CHN 27 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1145
78 1:22:08 Motofumi SUWA 22 OCT 1999 JPN JPN 9 Kobe (JPN) 17 FEB 2019 1145
79 1:22:13 K. GANAPATHI 29 JUN 1989 IND IND 17 Nomi (JPN) 17 MAR 2019 1143
80 1:22:15 Isaac PALMA OLIVARES 26 OCT 1990 MEX MEX 8 Taicang (CHN) 11 MAY 2019 1143
81 1:22:16 Eduard ZABUZHENKO 18 APR 1998 UKR UKR 2 Ivano-Frankivsk (UKR) 24 MAR 2019 1142
81 1:22:16 Ricardo ORTIZ 07 FEB 1995 MEX MEX 8 Rio Maior (POR) 06 APR 2019 1142
83 1:22:17 Hyun-myung JOO 31 MAY 1997 KOR KOR 19 Nomi (JPN) 17 MAR 2019 1142
84 1:22:21 Luis Alberto AMEZCUA 01 MAY 1992 ESP ESP 9 Rio Maior (POR) 06 APR 2019 1141
85 1:22:23 Evan DUNFEE 28 SEP 1990 CAN CAN Adelaide (AUS) 10 FEB 2019 1140
86 1:22:24 José Luis DOCTOR 14 JUN 1996 MEX MEX 10 Rio Maior (POR) 06 APR 2019 1139
87 1:22:27 Satoshi MARUO 28 NOV 1991 JPN JPN 10 Kobe (JPN) 17 FEB 2019 1138
87 1:22:27 Wenbing LI 24 SEP 1999 CHN CHN 28 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1138
89 1:22:29 Peng WU 23 DEC 1998 CHN CHN 29 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1138
90 1:22:31 Takumi SAITO 23 MAR 1993 JPN JPN 11 Kobe (JPN) 17 FEB 2019 1137
90 1:22:31 Yuya SUGANAMI 23 OCT 1995 JPN JPN 20 Nomi (JPN) 17 MAR 2019 1137
92 1:22:34 Liu ZHI CHN CHN 30 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1136
93 1:22:36 Kazuki TAKAHASHI 17 JUN 1996 JPN JPN 21 Nomi (JPN) 17 MAR 2019 1135
94 1:22:38 Francesco FORTUNATO 13 DEC 1994 ITA ITA 1 Cassino (ITA) 24 MAR 2019 1135
95 1:22:39 Katsuya ISHII 25 OCT 1997 JPN JPN 22 Nomi (JPN) 17 MAR 2019 1134
96 1:22:43 Chandan SINGH 08 JUN 1987 IND IND 23 Nomi (JPN) 17 MAR 2019 1133
97 1:22:45 Alex WRIGHT 19 DEC 1990 IRL IRL 2 Lugano (SUI) 17 MAR 2019 1132
98 1:22:46 Xiukun SHI 24 JUN 1999 CHN CHN 31 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1132
99 1:22:49 Narouka TAIKI JPN JPN 24 Nomi (JPN) 17 MAR 2019 1131
100 1:22:51 Takayuki TANII 14 FEB 1983 JPN JPN 12 Kobe (JPN) 17 FEB 2019 1130