senior outdoor 2014

50 Kilometres Race Walk men

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 4:50:00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date
1 3:32:33 Yohann DINIZ 01 JAN 1978 FRA FRA 1 Zürich (SUI) 15 AUG 2014
2 3:36:21 Matej TÓTH 10 FEB 1983 SVK SVK 2 Zürich (SUI) 15 AUG 2014
3 3:37:41 Ivan NOSKOV 16 JUL 1988 RUS RUS 3 Zürich (SUI) 15 AUG 2014
4 3:40:19 Takayuki TANII 14 FEB 1983 JPN JPN 1 Incheon (KOR) 01 OCT 2014
5 3:40:34 Hiroki ARAI 18 MAY 1988 JPN JPN 1 Takahata (JPN) 26 OCT 2014
6 3:42:26 Aleksandr YARGUNKIN 06 JAN 1981 RUS RUS 1 Cheboksary (RUS) 07 JUN 2014
7 3:42:48 Jared TALLENT 17 OCT 1984 AUS AUS 2 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAY 2014
8 3:42:51 Horació NAVA 20 JAN 1982 MEX MEX Cheboksary (RUS) 07 JUN 2014
9 3:43:02 Takuya YOSHIDA 29 JAN 1985 JPN JPN 2 Takahata (JPN) 26 OCT 2014
10 3:44:23 Yuki YAMAZAKI 16 JAN 1984 JPN JPN 2 Wajima (JPN) 20 APR 2014
11 3:44:49 Ivan BANZERUK 09 FEB 1990 UKR UKR 4 Zürich (SUI) 15 AUG 2014
12 3:45:08 Ihor HLAVAN 25 SEP 1990 UKR UKR 5 Zürich (SUI) 15 AUG 2014
13 3:45:25 Marco DE LUCA 12 MAY 1981 ITA ITA 6 Zürich (SUI) 15 AUG 2014
14 3:45:32 Rafał AUGUSTYN 14 MAY 1984 POL POL 1 Dudince (SVK) 22 MAR 2014
15 3:45:41 Roman YEVSTIFEYEV 19 SEP 1992 RUS RUS 2 Cheboksary (RUS) 07 JUN 2014
15 3:45:41 Jesús Ángel GARCÍA 17 OCT 1969 ESP ESP 7 Zürich (SUI) 15 AUG 2014
17 3:47:01 Oleksiy KAZANIN 22 MAY 1982 UKR UKR 3 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAY 2014
18 3:47:18 Zhendong WANG 11 JAN 1991 CHN CHN 2 Dudince (SVK) 22 MAR 2014
19 3:47:35 Omar ZEPEDA 08 JUN 1977 MEX MEX 4 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAY 2014
20 3:47:41 James RENDÓN 07 APR 1985 COL COL 1 Valley Cottage, NY (USA) 14 SEP 2014
21 3:48:42 Ato IBAÑEZ 14 NOV 1985 SWE SWE 9 Zürich (SUI) 15 AUG 2014
22 3:48:49 Lin ZHANG 11 NOV 1993 CHN CHN 5 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAY 2014
22 3:48:49 Jarkko KINNUNEN 19 JAN 1984 FIN FIN 10 Zürich (SUI) 15 AUG 2014
24 3:48:50 Serhiy BUDZA 06 DEC 1984 UKR UKR 1 Ivano-Frankivsk (UKR) 19 OCT 2014
25 3:49:06 Andriy HRECHKOVSKIY 30 AUG 1993 UKR UKR 2 Ivano-Frankivsk (UKR) 19 OCT 2014
26 3:49:15 Chilsung PARK 08 JUL 1982 KOR KOR 2 Incheon (KOR) 01 OCT 2014
27 3:49:33 Chris ERICKSON 01 DEC 1981 AUS AUS 8 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAY 2014
28 3:49:40 Érick Bernabé BARRONDO 14 JUN 1991 GUA GUA 1 Veracruz (MEX) 29 NOV 2014
29 3:49:58 Alexandros PAPAMICHAIL 18 SEP 1988 GRE GRE 12 Zürich (SUI) 15 AUG 2014
30 3:50:19 Rolando SAQUIPAY 21 JUL 1979 ECU ECU 9 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAY 2014
31 3:50:22 Quentin REW 16 JUL 1984 NZL NZL 10 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAY 2014
32 3:50:42 José LEYVER 12 NOV 1985 MEX MEX 1 Chihuahua (MEX) 22 FEB 2014
33 3:50:49 Ihor SAKHARUK 03 JUN 1988 UKR UKR 11 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAY 2014
34 3:50:51 Qianlong WU 30 JAN 1990 CHN CHN 12 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAY 2014
35 3:50:52 Jhonathan CACERES 20 JAN 1990 ECU ECU 13 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAY 2014
36 3:51:27 Carl DOHMANN 18 MAY 1990 GER GER 14 Zürich (SUI) 15 AUG 2014
37 3:51:28 Alex WRIGHT 19 DEC 1990 IRL IRL Gleina (GER) 11 OCT 2014
38 3:51:34 Brendan BOYCE 08 OCT 1986 IRL IRL 15 Zürich (SUI) 15 AUG 2014
39 3:51:47 Qi ZHAO 14 JAN 1993 CHN CHN 14 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAY 2014
40 3:51:49 Matteo GIUPPONI 08 OCT 1988 ITA ITA 1 Latina (ITA) 26 JAN 2014
41 3:51:58 Tadas SUSKEVICIUS 22 MAY 1985 LTU LTU 4 Dudince (SVK) 22 MAR 2014
42 3:52:07 Adrian BLOCKI 11 APR 1990 POL POL 5 Dudince (SVK) 22 MAR 2014
43 3:52:53 Grzegorz SUDOŁ 28 AUG 1978 POL POL 3 Chihuahua (MEX) 22 FEB 2014
44 3:52:58 Veli-Matti PARTANEN 28 OCT 1991 FIN FIN 17 Zürich (SUI) 15 AUG 2014
45 3:53:26 Dušan MAJDAN 08 SEP 1987 SVK SVK 18 Zürich (SUI) 15 AUG 2014
46 3:53:39 Cristian David BERDEJA 21 JUN 1981 MEX MEX 3 Veracruz (MEX) 29 NOV 2014
47 3:53:44 Jean Jacques NKOULOUKIDI 15 APR 1982 ITA ITA 17 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAY 2014
48 3:54:00 Luis BUSTAMANTE 10 JUN 1984 MEX MEX 5 Chihuahua (MEX) 22 FEB 2014
49 3:54:17 Sergey STEPANOV 28 JUL 1986 RUS RUS 3 Cheboksary (RUS) 07 JUN 2014
50 3:54:47 Nils BREMBACH 23 FEB 1993 GER GER 1 Gleina (GER) 11 OCT 2014
51 3:55:09 Konstantin KULAGOV 14 OCT 1991 RUS RUS 4 Cheboksary (RUS) 07 JUN 2014
52 3:55:11 Rafał SIKORA 17 FEB 1987 POL POL 7 Dudince (SVK) 22 MAR 2014
53 3:55:42 Jaime Daniel QUIYUCH 24 APR 1980 GUA GUA 4 Veracruz (MEX) 29 NOV 2014
54 3:56:15 Pedro ISIDRO 17 JUL 1985 POR POR 19 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAY 2014
55 3:56:22 Sandeep KUMAR 01 MAY 1986 IND IND 20 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAY 2014
56 3:56:35 Pavel Chihuan CAMAYO 19 JAN 1986 PER PER 21 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAY 2014
57 3:57:00 Andrés CHOCHO 04 NOV 1983 ECU ECU Santee, CA (USA) 14 DEC 2014
58 3:57:29 Mario José DOS SANTOS 09 OCT 1979 BRA BRA 8 Dudince (SVK) 22 MAR 2014
59 3:58:00 Francisco ARCILLA 14 JAN 1984 ESP ESP 23 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAY 2014
60 3:58:23 Teodorico CAPORASO 04 SEP 1987 ITA ITA 19 Zürich (SUI) 15 AUG 2014
61 3:58:34 Evan DUNFEE 28 SEP 1990 CAN CAN Melbourne (AUS) 14 DEC 2014
62 3:58:54 Cedric HOUSSAYE 13 DEC 1979 FRA FRA 1 Fontenay-le-Comte (FRA) 09 MAR 2014
63 3:58:58 Jorge RUIZ 17 MAY 1989 COL COL 25 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAY 2014
64 3:59:03 Mikel ODRIOZOLA 25 MAY 1973 ESP ESP 26 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAY 2014
65 3:59:08 Omar SIERRA 10 JAN 1988 COL COL 27 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAY 2014
66 3:59:25 Ivan LOSEV 26 JAN 1986 UKR UKR 4 Ivano-Frankivsk (UKR) 19 OCT 2014
67 3:59:48 Mathieu BILODEAU 27 NOV 1983 CAN CAN Santee, CA (USA) 14 DEC 2014
68 3:59:49 Maciej ROSIEWICZ 31 JUL 1977 GEO GEO 1 Wien (AUT) 04 OCT 2014
69 4:00:48 Min CHENG 06 JUL 1991 CHN CHN 1 Huangshan (CHN) 28 FEB 2014
70 4:00:57 Wei YU 11 SEP 1987 CHN CHN 1 Changbaishan (CHN) 14 SEP 2014
71 4:01:10 Yuki ITO 12 APR 1992 JPN JPN 3 Takahata (JPN) 26 OCT 2014
72 4:01:21 Xavier LE COZ 30 DEC 1979 FRA FRA 2 Fontenay-le-Comte (FRA) 09 MAR 2014
73 4:01:22 Łukasz AUGUSTYN 29 NOV 1990 POL POL 9 Dudince (SVK) 22 MAR 2014
74 4:01:52 Lukas GDULA 06 DEC 1991 CZE CZE 10 Dudince (SVK) 22 MAR 2014
75 4:01:54 Yongqiang HE 27 OCT 1993 CHN CHN 28 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAY 2014
76 4:01:55 Federico TONTODONATI 30 OCT 1989 ITA ITA 2 Latina (ITA) 26 JAN 2014
77 4:02:06 Jorge Stiven DIAZ 02 MAR 1987 COL COL 2 Valley Cottage, NY (USA) 14 SEP 2014
78 4:02:08 Manish Singh RAWAT 05 MAY 1991 IND IND 29 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAY 2014
79 4:02:09 Femey Alexis ROJAS 30 SEP 1987 COL COL 3 Valley Cottage, NY (USA) 14 SEP 2014
80 4:02:19 Marc MUNDELL 07 JUL 1983 RSA RSA 30 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAY 2014
81 4:03:04 Sergey KOREPANOV 17 JUN 1984 RUS RUS 5 Cheboksary (RUS) 07 JUN 2014
82 4:03:17 Oleksandr ROMANENKO 26 JUN 1981 UKR UKR 5 Ivano-Frankivsk (UKR) 19 OCT 2014
83 4:03:25 Marius COCIORAN 10 JUL 1983 ROU ROU 22 Zürich (SUI) 15 AUG 2014
84 4:04:08 John NUNN 03 FEB 1978 USA USA 1 Santee, CA (USA) 14 DEC 2014
85 4:04:26 Yadong LUO 15 JAN 1992 CHN CHN 4 Changbaishan (CHN) 14 SEP 2014
86 4:05:05 Wanli HU 27 MAY 1992 CHN CHN 2 Huangshan (CHN) 28 FEB 2014
87 4:05:14 Luis Fernando LÓPEZ 03 JUN 1979 COL COL 31 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAY 2014
88 4:05:20 Oleksiy BILORUS 09 NOV 1992 UKR UKR 6 Ivano-Frankivsk (UKR) 19 OCT 2014
89 4:05:30 Clemente GARCÍA 21 AUG 1989 MEX MEX Cheboksary (RUS) 07 JUN 2014
90 4:05:39 Ivan TROTSKIY 27 MAY 1976 BLR BLR 1 Brest (BLR) 25 JUN 2014
91 4:06:10 Takafumi HIGUMA 03 SEP 1982 JPN JPN 5 Wajima (JPN) 20 APR 2014
92 4:06:11 Martin TIŠŤAN 12 NOV 1992 SVK SVK 23 Zürich (SUI) 15 AUG 2014
93 4:06:16 Pavel SCHROM 20 MAR 1991 CZE CZE 11 Dudince (SVK) 22 MAR 2014
94 4:06:22 Aleksey ARKHIPOV 07 DEC 1988 RUS RUS 6 Cheboksary (RUS) 07 JUN 2014
95 4:06:40 Rusi LIU 06 AUG 1991 CHN CHN 3 Huangshan (CHN) 28 FEB 2014
96 4:06:53 Shuto GOTO 26 FEB 1994 JPN JPN 4 Takahata (JPN) 26 OCT 2014
97 4:07:06 Basanta Bahadur RANA 18 JAN 1984 IND IND 5 Incheon (KOR) 01 OCT 2014
98 4:07:08 Maryan ZAKALNYTSKYY 19 AUG 1994 UKR UKR 7 Ivano-Frankivsk (UKR) 19 OCT 2014
99 4:07:10 Jie JIANG 25 OCT 1994 CHN CHN 33 Taicang (CHN) 03 MAY 2014
100 4:07:26 Jiaxing YIN 16 MAR 1994 CHN CHN 12 Dudince (SVK) 22 MAR 2014