senior indoor 2019

4x200 Metres Relay male

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 1:30.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date Results Score
1 1:24.92 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen B GER GER 1f2 Leipzig (GER) 17 FEB 2019 1089
2 1:25.01 TV Wattenscheid 01 GER GER 2f2 Leipzig (GER) 17 FEB 2019 1085
3 1:25.60 Bullis School USA USA 1f4 Lynchburg, VA (USA) 19 JAN 2019 1064
4 1:25.61 Jamaica JAM JAM 1 New York, NY (USA) 26 JAN 2019 1063
5 1:25.69 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen GER GER 1f1 Leverkusen (GER) 03 FEB 2019 1060
6 1:26.11 AZS-AWF Katowice POL POL 1f2 Toruń (POL) 16 FEB 2019 1045
7 1:26.14 University of Guelph CAN CAN 1f2 Winnipeg (CAN) 09 MAR 2019 1044
8 1:26.17 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové CZE CZE 1 Ostrava (CZE) 17 FEB 2019 1043
9 1:26.33 Just USA USA USA 2 New York, NY (USA) 26 JAN 2019 1037
10 1:26.40 United States USA USA 1 Reykjavík (ISL) 03 FEB 2019 1035
11 1:26.80 LG Stadtwerke München U20 GER GER 1f1 Sindelfingen (GER) 24 FEB 2019 1020
12 1:27.07 Italy U20 ITA ITA 1 Ancona (ITA) 02 MAR 2019 1011
13 1:27.13 Iceland ISL ISL 2 Reykjavík (ISL) 03 FEB 2019 1009
14 1:27.16 France U20 FRA FRA 2 Ancona (ITA) 02 MAR 2019 1008
15 1:27.26 York Lions INT INT 1f1 Winnipeg (CAN) 09 MAR 2019 1004
16 1:27.34 Hamburger SV U20 GER GER 2f1 Sindelfingen (GER) 24 FEB 2019 1001
17 1:27.37 Guelph CAN CAN 1f3 Toronto (CAN) 23 FEB 2019 1000
18 1:27.50 University of Alberta CAN CAN 2f2 Winnipeg (CAN) 09 MAR 2019 995
19 1:27.54 Loughborough GBR GBR 1 Sheffield (GBR) 17 FEB 2019 994
20 1:27.56 AZS Poznań POL POL 2f2 Toruń (POL) 16 FEB 2019 993
21 1:27.59 Royal Ecselsior SC BEL BEL 1f5 Gent (BEL) 09 FEB 2019 992
21 1:27.59 University of Manitoba INT INT 2f1 Winnipeg (CAN) 09 MAR 2019 992
23 1:27.62 University of Toronto CAN CAN 3f2 Winnipeg (CAN) 09 MAR 2019 991
24 1:27.65 ASK Slavia Praha CZE CZE 2 Ostrava (CZE) 17 FEB 2019 990
25 1:27.66 WKS Śląsk Wrocław POL POL 3f2 Toruń (POL) 16 FEB 2019 990
26 1:27.69 Rowan USA USA 1f2 Staten Island, NY (USA) 18 FEB 2019 989
27 1:27.70 LG Rhein-Wied GER GER 1 Ludwigshafen (GER) 26 JAN 2019 988
28 1:27.87 Southeast Raleigh USA USA 1f3 Winston Salem, NC (USA) 09 FEB 2019 982
29 1:27.92 DeMatha Catholic High School A USA USA 2f4 Lynchburg, VA (USA) 19 JAN 2019 981
30 1:27.96 Strathclyde University GBR GBR 2 Sheffield (GBR) 17 FEB 2019 979
31 1:27.99 LYRA BEL BEL 2f5 Gent (BEL) 09 FEB 2019 978
32 1:28.02 AK ŠKODA Plzeň CZE CZE 3 Ostrava (CZE) 17 FEB 2019 977
33 1:28.05 East London University GBR GBR 3 Sheffield (GBR) 17 FEB 2019 976
33 1:28.05 Christopher Columbus USA USA 1h1 New York, NY (USA) 02 MAR 2019 976
35 1:28.07 LT DSHS Köln GER GER 3f2 Leipzig (GER) 17 FEB 2019 975
36 1:28.08 Bulldog Elite USA USA 1f1 New York, NY (USA) 10 MAR 2019 975
37 1:28.12 Academy of Art INT INT 1f1 Staten Island, NY (USA) 11 JAN 2019 974
38 1:28.14 Université Laval CAN CAN 1f1 Ottawa (CAN) 16 FEB 2019 973
39 1:28.15 VfL Sindelfingen GER GER 1f1 Leipzig (GER) 16 FEB 2019 973
40 1:28.16 Demarest-NJ USA USA 1 New York, NY (USA) 09 FEB 2019 972
41 1:28.18 Potomac USA USA 1f2 Lynchburg, VA (USA) 19 JAN 2019 972
42 1:28.25 SV Werder Bremen INT INT 1f2 Neubrandenburg (GER) 02 FEB 2019 969
42 1:28.25 Cardiff Univ. GBR GBR 4 Sheffield (GBR) 17 FEB 2019 969
44 1:28.29 SCC Berlin GER GER 1 Potsdam (GER) 26 JAN 2019 968
45 1:28.30 University of Regina CAN CAN 3f1 Winnipeg (CAN) 09 MAR 2019 967
46 1:28.39 Bullis USA USA 1 Landover, MD (USA) 05 JAN 2019 964
47 1:28.41 Sparta DEN DEN 1 Skive (DEN) 17 FEB 2019 964
48 1:28.52 Central Dauphin East USA USA 2 New York, NY (USA) 09 FEB 2019 960
49 1:28.57 Toronto CAN CAN 2f3 Toronto (CAN) 23 FEB 2019 958
50 1:28.59 University of Windsor INT INT 1f2 Toronto (CAN) 23 FEB 2019 957
51 1:28.62 GSTC New Balance INT INT 1 New York, NY (USA) 09 FEB 2019 956
52 1:28.63 AK ŠKODA Plzeň U20 CZE CZE 1f1 Praha (CZE) 24 FEB 2019 956
53 1:28.73 Reagan , Ronald W A USA USA 3f4 Lynchburg, VA (USA) 19 JAN 2019 953
53 1:28.73 AZS-AWF Kraków POL POL 1f1 Toruń (POL) 16 FEB 2019 953
55 1:28.74 ELIZABETH SETON HS USA USA 1h3 New York, NY (USA) 19 FEB 2019 952
56 1:28.75 University of Waterloo INT INT 3h3 Winnipeg (CAN) 07 MAR 2019 952
57 1:28.77 Western Branch USA USA 4f4 Lynchburg, VA (USA) 19 JAN 2019 951
58 1:28.78 York University INT INT 3h1 Winnipeg (CAN) 07 MAR 2019 951
59 1:28.84 PSK Olymp Praha U20 CZE CZE 2f1 Praha (CZE) 24 FEB 2019 949
60 1:28.85 PVL KAZ KAZ 1 Ust-Kamenogorsk (KAZ) 22 JAN 2019 948
61 1:28.86 University of Western Ontario CAN CAN 3h2 Winnipeg (CAN) 07 MAR 2019 948
62 1:28.96 CZB SRB SRB 1f1 Beograd (SRB) 02 FEB 2019 945
63 1:29.00 StG Team Sachsen-Anhalt U20 GER GER 3f1 Sindelfingen (GER) 24 FEB 2019 943
64 1:29.03 PFAFFTOWN USA USA 2f1 New York, NY (USA) 10 MAR 2019 942
65 1:29.06 St. John's USA USA 1f2 Northfield, MN (USA) 23 FEB 2019 941
66 1:29.14 St. Thomas Aquinas USA USA 2f1 Staten Island, NY (USA) 11 JAN 2019 939
67 1:29.16 Moore Elite Track & Field INT INT 2 New York, NY (USA) 09 FEB 2019 938
68 1:29.18 ASK Slavia Praha B CZE CZE 4 Ostrava (CZE) 17 FEB 2019 937
69 1:29.20 Shark USA USA 3f1 New York, NY (USA) 10 MAR 2019 936
70 1:29.25 LG Eintracht Frankfurt GER GER 1f3 Frankfurt (GER) 20 JAN 2019 935
71 1:29.26 St. Peter's Prep USA USA 1h3 New York, NY (USA) 09 MAR 2019 934
72 1:29.28 Zenith Velocity AC INT INT 3 New York, NY (USA) 09 FEB 2019 934
72 1:29.28 Bloomfield A USA USA 1 New York, NY (USA) 22 FEB 2019 934
72 1:29.28 A. C. TEPO Kladno U20 CZE CZE 1f2 Praha (CZE) 24 FEB 2019 934
75 1:29.29 University of Manitoba B CAN CAN 2 Winnipeg (CAN) 13 FEB 2019 933
76 1:29.32 CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz POL POL 2f1 Toruń (POL) 16 FEB 2019 932
77 1:29.36 Sheffield University GBR GBR 5 Sheffield (GBR) 17 FEB 2019 931
78 1:29.40 So. Conn. St. USA USA 1f1 Hanover, NH (USA) 13 JAN 2019 930
79 1:29.44 Bethel (Minn.) USA USA 2f3 Northfield, MN (USA) 23 FEB 2019 928
80 1:29.45 USC Mainz GER GER 2 Ludwigshafen (GER) 26 JAN 2019 928
80 1:29.45 T. J. Sokol České Budéjovice U20 CZE CZE 3f1 Praha (CZE) 24 FEB 2019 928
82 1:29.47 Bulldog Tc-Nc USA USA 1h2 New York, NY (USA) 09 MAR 2019 927
83 1:29.49 VfL Eintracht Hannover GER GER 2f2 Hannover (GER) 19 JAN 2019 927
84 1:29.50 Paint Branch USA USA 1f3 Lynchburg, VA (USA) 19 JAN 2019 926
84 1:29.50 Farmingdale St. USA USA 1f1 Staten Island, NY (USA) 18 FEB 2019 926
86 1:29.52 SVS-Leichtathletik AUT AUT 1f1 Wien (AUT) 17 FEB 2019 926
87 1:29.53 Highland Springs USA USA 2f3 Lynchburg, VA (USA) 19 JAN 2019 925
88 1:29.58 Sheffield Hallam University GBR GBR 1h2 Sheffield (GBR) 16 FEB 2019 923
89 1:29.68 Knight A USA USA 1f3 New York, NY (USA) 10 MAR 2019 920
90 1:29.69 12-BGUFK BLR BLR 1f4 Mogilyov (BLR) 26 JAN 2019 920
90 1:29.69 TV Wattenscheid 01 U20 GER GER 1f2 Bielefeld (GER) 10 FEB 2019 920
92 1:29.70 AZS-AWF Warszawa POL POL 4f2 Toruń (POL) 16 FEB 2019 919
93 1:29.71 Central USA USA 2f2 New York, NY (USA) 19 FEB 2019 919
94 1:29.73 ASK Slavia Praha U20 CZE CZE 2f2 Praha (CZE) 24 FEB 2019 918
95 1:29.74 Panther Creek USA USA 3h4 New York, NY (USA) 09 MAR 2019 918
96 1:29.77 P45 SRB SRB 2f1 Beograd (SRB) 02 FEB 2019 917
97 1:29.80 Wartburg College USA USA 1f1 Waverly, IA (USA) 22 FEB 2019 916
98 1:29.82 University of Saskatchewan CAN CAN 1f1 Edmonton (CAN) 10 FEB 2019 915
99 1:29.83 UC TC-NC USA USA 2h1 New York, NY (USA) 09 MAR 2019 915
100 1:29.86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen U20 GER GER 1f2 Sindelfingen (GER) 24 FEB 2019 914