senior indoor 2017

4x200 Metres Relay women

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 1:45.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date
1 1:34.84 Moskva RUS RUS 1 Moskva (RUS) 21 FEB 2017
2 1:35.02 Krasnodar Region INT INT 2 Moskva (RUS) 21 FEB 2017
3 1:35.41 LG Olympia Dortmund GER GER 1f1 Leipzig (GER) 19 FEB 2017
4 1:36.17 Club Playas de Castellon ESP ESP 1 Madrid (ESP) 28 JAN 2017
5 1:36.37 Duke INT INT 1f2 New York (USA) 04 FEB 2017
6 1:36.40 Almaty Team KAZ KAZ 1 Ust-Kamenogorsk (KAZ) 11 FEB 2017
7 1:36.51 Valencia C.A. INT INT 2 Madrid (ESP) 28 JAN 2017
8 1:36.65 Team War-VA U20 USA USA 1 New York (USA) 12 MAR 2017
9 1:36.76 South Carolina INT INT 2f2 New York (USA) 04 FEB 2017
10 1:36.92 St. Petersburg B RUS RUS 3 Moskva (RUS) 21 FEB 2017
11 1:36.93 LG Olympia Dortmund GER GER 1f4 Leverkusen (GER) 05 FEB 2017
11 1:36.93 Moskva Region RUS RUS 4 Moskva (RUS) 21 FEB 2017
13 1:37.04 Western Branch USA USA 2 New York (USA) 12 MAR 2017
14 1:37.08 Western Branch Tc-Va USA USA 1h6 New York (USA) 11 MAR 2017
15 1:37.10 SCC Berlin GER GER 1f3 Leipzig (GER) 19 FEB 2017
16 1:37.12 LC Paderborn GER GER 1f2 Leipzig (GER) 19 FEB 2017
17 1:37.15 St. Petersburg Region U23 RUS RUS 1 St. Petersburg (RUS) 12 FEB 2017
18 1:37.26 TV Gladbeck GER GER 2f3 Leipzig (GER) 19 FEB 2017
19 1:37.32 SC Preußen Münster GER GER 2f1 Leipzig (GER) 19 FEB 2017
20 1:37.43 LC Paderborn GER GER 1f2 Leverkusen (GER) 05 FEB 2017
21 1:37.53 HIFK FIN FIN 1f3 Jyväskylä (FIN) 19 FEB 2017
22 1:37.67 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen GER GER 2f2 Leipzig (GER) 19 FEB 2017
23 1:37.71 LT DSHS Köln GER GER 3f1 Leipzig (GER) 19 FEB 2017
24 1:37.80 Jamaica JAM JAM 1 New York (USA) 04 FEB 2017
25 1:37.85 Italy U20 ITA ITA 1 Halle (GER) 04 MAR 2017
25 1:37.85 Team War-VA U20 USA USA 1h3 New York (USA) 11 MAR 2017
27 1:37.99 Union St. Pölten AUT AUT 1f1 Wien (AUT) 19 FEB 2017
28 1:38.11 TV Gladbeck GER GER 2f2 Leverkusen (GER) 05 FEB 2017
29 1:38.14 LG Eintracht Frankfurt GER GER 3f2 Leipzig (GER) 19 FEB 2017
30 1:38.19 United States USA USA 2 New York (USA) 04 FEB 2017
31 1:38.37 JyväskKU FIN FIN 2f3 Jyväskylä (FIN) 19 FEB 2017
32 1:38.52 British Virgin Islands IVB IVB 3 New York (USA) 04 FEB 2017
33 1:38.54 Alberta CAN CAN 1f2 Edmonton (CAN) 10 MAR 2017
33 1:38.54 Cheltenham USA USA 3 New York (USA) 12 MAR 2017
35 1:38.70 Cheltenham USA USA 2h3 New York (USA) 11 MAR 2017
36 1:38.71 Moskva U23 RUS RUS 2 St. Petersburg (RUS) 12 FEB 2017
37 1:38.77 Western CAN CAN 1f1 Edmonton (CAN) 10 MAR 2017
38 1:38.84 Laval CAN CAN 2f2 Edmonton (CAN) 10 MAR 2017
39 1:38.86 Motor City USA USA 1h4 New York (USA) 11 MAR 2017
40 1:38.92 Volgograd Region RUS RUS 5 Moskva (RUS) 21 FEB 2017
41 1:38.94 Bath University GBR GBR 1 Sheffield (GBR) 19 FEB 2017
42 1:38.96 Brunel University GBR GBR 2 Sheffield (GBR) 19 FEB 2017
43 1:38.98 StG Staffelteam GER GER 3f3 Leipzig (GER) 19 FEB 2017
44 1:39.01 Krasnodar Region U23 RUS RUS 3 St. Petersburg (RUS) 12 FEB 2017
45 1:39.04 Sverdlovsk Region U23 RUS RUS 4 St. Petersburg (RUS) 12 FEB 2017
46 1:39.07 Volgograd Region U23 RUS RUS 5 St. Petersburg (RUS) 12 FEB 2017
46 1:39.07 Bulldog Tc-Nc USA USA 2h6 New York (USA) 11 MAR 2017
48 1:39.08 Windsor USA USA 2f1 Edmonton (CAN) 10 MAR 2017
49 1:39.11 TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín CZE CZE 1 Praha (CZE) 26 FEB 2017
50 1:39.15 TJ Dukla Praha CZE CZE 2 Praha (CZE) 26 FEB 2017
51 1:39.19 Cheltenham USA USA 1f5 State College (USA) 24 FEB 2017
52 1:39.20 SC Preußen Münster GER GER 1f3 Leverkusen (GER) 05 FEB 2017
53 1:39.31 Guelph USA USA 3f2 Edmonton (CAN) 10 MAR 2017
54 1:39.52 AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk POL POL 1 Toruń (POL) 19 FEB 2017
55 1:39.63 University of Alberta CAN CAN 1 Regina (CAN) 25 FEB 2017
56 1:39.91 AZS-AWF Kraków POL POL 2 Toruń (POL) 19 FEB 2017
57 1:39.93 Tampereen Pyrintö FIN FIN 3f3 Jyväskylä (FIN) 19 FEB 2017
58 1:39.94 Irkutsk Region RUS RUS 6 Moskva (RUS) 21 FEB 2017
58 1:39.94 Winslow Township USA USA 1h5 New York (USA) 11 MAR 2017
60 1:40.05 Moskva Region U23 RUS RUS 6 St. Petersburg (RUS) 12 FEB 2017
61 1:40.10 Moskva Region U23 B RUS RUS 7 St. Petersburg (RUS) 12 FEB 2017
62 1:40.64 Bremer LT GER GER 4f2 Leipzig (GER) 19 FEB 2017
63 1:40.74 Columbia INT INT 3f2 New York (USA) 04 FEB 2017
64 1:40.85 Guelph USA USA 1 Windsor (CAN) 13 JAN 2017
65 1:40.90 University of Manitoba CAN CAN 2 Regina (CAN) 25 FEB 2017
66 1:40.97 Samara Region U23 RUS RUS 8 St. Petersburg (RUS) 12 FEB 2017
67 1:41.17 University of Toronto CAN CAN 1f1 New York (USA) 04 FEB 2017
68 1:41.42 ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK SVK 1 Bratislava (SVK) 18 FEB 2017
69 1:41.68 LG Stadtwerke München GER GER 5f2 Leipzig (GER) 19 FEB 2017
70 1:41.95 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica SVK SVK 2 Bratislava (SVK) 18 FEB 2017
71 1:43.29 St. Thomas Aquinas HS USA USA 2f1 New York (USA) 04 FEB 2017
72 1:43.39 Hampton USA USA 4f2 New York (USA) 04 FEB 2017
73 1:43.44 Komi Republic RUS RUS 1 Smolensk (RUS) 13 JAN 2017
74 1:43.82 France FRA FRA 4 New York (USA) 04 FEB 2017
75 1:43.95 Nizhegorod Region U23 RUS RUS 9 St. Petersburg (RUS) 12 FEB 2017
76 1:44.14 ARAK UP Akadémia U18 HUN HUN 1f1 Budapest (HUN) 26 FEB 2017
77 1:44.32 DSC-SI U16 HUN HUN 1f1 Budapest (HUN) 05 FEB 2017
78 1:44.76 Vasas U18 HUN HUN 2f1 Budapest (HUN) 26 FEB 2017
79 1:44.93 Kaliningrad Region RUS RUS 2 Smolensk (RUS) 13 JAN 2017