senior indoor 2017

50 Metres women

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 7.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date
1 6.30 Erica ALEXANDER 24 JUN 1990 USA USA 1 Saskatoon (CAN) 27 JAN 2017
2 6.31 Flings OWUSU-AGYAPONG 01 OCT 1988 GHA GHA 2 Saskatoon (CAN) 27 JAN 2017
3 6.38 Cierra WHITE 29 APR 1993 USA USA 3 Saskatoon (CAN) 27 JAN 2017
4 6.40 Jessica DAVIS 31 OCT 1992 USA USA 4 Saskatoon (CAN) 27 JAN 2017
4 6.40 Erica ALEXANDER 24 JUN 1990 USA USA 1h1 Saskatoon (CAN) 27 JAN 2017
6 6.41 Jessica DAVIS 31 OCT 1992 USA USA 2h1 Saskatoon (CAN) 27 JAN 2017
6 6.41 Flings OWUSU-AGYAPONG 01 OCT 1988 GHA GHA 1h2 Saskatoon (CAN) 27 JAN 2017
8 6.45 Ajla DEL PONTE 15 JUL 1996 SUI SUI 1f2 Aigle (SUI) 22 JAN 2017
9 6.47 Alexis FAULKNOR 22 SEP 1994 USA USA 5 Saskatoon (CAN) 27 JAN 2017
9 6.47 Cierra WHITE 29 APR 1993 USA USA 3h1 Saskatoon (CAN) 27 JAN 2017
11 6.49 Ajla DEL PONTE 15 JUL 1996 SUI SUI 1h1 Aigle (SUI) 22 JAN 2017
11 6.49 Shaina HARRISON 11 MAR 1994 CAN CAN 6 Saskatoon (CAN) 27 JAN 2017
13 6.50 Alexis FAULKNOR 22 SEP 1994 USA USA 4h1 Saskatoon (CAN) 27 JAN 2017
13 6.50 Shaina HARRISON 11 MAR 1994 CAN CAN 2h2 Saskatoon (CAN) 27 JAN 2017
15 6.54 Heather ARNETON 27 JUL 2002 FRA FRA 1 Eaubonne (FRA) 15 JAN 2017
16 6.60 Tami ŠČANČAR 09 MAR 2000 SLO SLO 1f6 Schielleiten (AUT) 07 JAN 2017
16 6.60 Bailey SMITH 1996 CAN CAN 1 Moncton (CAN) 25 FEB 2017
18 6.62 Tami ŠČANČAR 09 MAR 2000 SLO SLO 1f3 Schielleiten (AUT) 07 JAN 2017
19 6.63 Coralie AMBROSINI 17 APR 1997 SUI SUI 1f1 Aigle (SUI) 22 JAN 2017
19 6.63 LaVonne IDLETTE 31 OCT 1985 DOM DOM 3h2 Saskatoon (CAN) 27 JAN 2017
19 6.63 Maya REYNOLDS 1998 CAN CAN 2 Moncton (CAN) 25 FEB 2017
22 6.64 Flore-julie KRAKRE 11 JUN 1998 FRA FRA 1f1 Faverges (FRA) 27 NOV 2016
22 6.64 Emma QUIGNARD 04 FEB 1995 FRA FRA 1 Dijon (FRA) 04 DEC 2016
22 6.64 Eleonora CADETTO 30 JUN 1996 ITA ITA 1f1 Nice (FRA) 07 JAN 2017
25 6.65 Emma QUIGNARD 04 FEB 1995 FRA FRA 1h1 Dijon (FRA) 04 DEC 2016
25 6.65 Astrid NYAME 1994 CAN CAN 7 Saskatoon (CAN) 27 JAN 2017
25 6.65 Astrid NYAME 1994 CAN CAN 4h2 Saskatoon (CAN) 27 JAN 2017
28 6.66 Flore-julie KRAKRE 11 JUN 1998 FRA FRA 1f10 Faverges (FRA) 27 NOV 2016
28 6.66 Morgane BOUVIER 11 JUL 2001 FRA FRA 1 Dijon (FRA) 04 DEC 2016
30 6.67 Emma QUIGNARD 04 FEB 1995 FRA FRA 1h1 Dijon (FRA) 18 DEC 2016
31 6.68 Louise ØSTERGAARD 12 JUN 1994 DEN DEN 1 Aarhus (DEN) 30 DEC 2016
31 6.68 Jennifer BOLAND 1998 CAN CAN 3 Moncton (CAN) 25 FEB 2017
33 6.69 Irma GNERRO 13 JUL 2000 FRA FRA 1h22 Faverges (FRA) 27 NOV 2016
33 6.69 Léonie POINTET 2001 SUI SUI 1f1 Aigle (SUI) 22 JAN 2017
33 6.69 Coralie AMBROSINI 17 APR 1997 SUI SUI 1h2 Aigle (SUI) 22 JAN 2017
33 6.69 Jelissa WESTNEY 06 OCT 1993 CAN CAN 5h1 Saskatoon (CAN) 27 JAN 2017
37 6.70 Anaelle SCHNOEBELEN 26 APR 1998 FRA FRA 1 Besancon (FRA) 03 DEC 2016
38 6.71 Anika KRONE 15 MAR 2000 SUI SUI 1f2 Aigle (SUI) 15 JAN 2017
39 6.72 Estelle STUMM 19 FEB 1995 FRA FRA 1f1 Nice (FRA) 07 JAN 2017
39 6.72 Eleonora CADETTO 30 JUN 1996 ITA ITA 1f1 Nice (FRA) 07 JAN 2017
39 6.72 Pamera LOSANGE 28 AUG 2002 FRA FRA 2 Eaubonne (FRA) 15 JAN 2017
39 6.72 Marine EGGER 25 SEP 2000 SUI SUI 2f1 Aigle (SUI) 22 JAN 2017
39 6.72 Léonie POINTET 2001 SUI SUI 1h2 Aigle (SUI) 22 JAN 2017
44 6.73 Mandana VOUILLEMIN 08 MAR 2001 FRA FRA 1f1 Nice (FRA) 27 NOV 2016
44 6.73 Morgane BOUVIER 11 JUL 2001 FRA FRA 2h1 Dijon (FRA) 04 DEC 2016
44 6.73 Estelle STUMM 19 FEB 1995 FRA FRA 1f1 Nice (FRA) 17 DEC 2016
44 6.73 Emma QUIGNARD 04 FEB 1995 FRA FRA 1f1 Dijon (FRA) 18 DEC 2016
48 6.74 Mandana VOUILLEMIN 08 MAR 2001 FRA FRA 1f2 Nice (FRA) 07 JAN 2017
48 6.74 Léonie POINTET 2001 SUI SUI 1f1 Aigle (SUI) 14 JAN 2017
50 6.75 Mélissa GUTSCHMIDT 2002 SUI SUI 1f1 Aigle (SUI) 14 JAN 2017
50 6.75 Anika KRONE 15 MAR 2000 SUI SUI 1h9 Aigle (SUI) 15 JAN 2017
52 6.76 Mandana VOUILLEMIN 08 MAR 2001 FRA FRA 1f1 Nice (FRA) 27 NOV 2016
52 6.76 Kelly VELY 05 NOV 1991 FRA FRA 2f1 Nice (FRA) 17 DEC 2016
54 6.77 Kelly VELY 05 NOV 1991 FRA FRA 2f1 Nice (FRA) 27 NOV 2016
54 6.77 Estelle STUMM 19 FEB 1995 FRA FRA 1f2 Nice (FRA) 27 NOV 2016
54 6.77 Estelle STUMM 19 FEB 1995 FRA FRA 1f1 Nice (FRA) 17 DEC 2016
54 6.77 Marine EGGER 25 SEP 2000 SUI SUI 1h5 Aigle (SUI) 15 JAN 2017
58 6.78 Irma GNERRO 13 JUL 2000 FRA FRA 2f1 Faverges (FRA) 27 NOV 2016
58 6.78 Audrey GIBOULOT 03 FEB 1996 FRA FRA 3h1 Dijon (FRA) 04 DEC 2016
58 6.78 Célia JACCARD 2000 SUI SUI 2f1 Aigle (SUI) 14 JAN 2017
58 6.78 Mélissa GUTSCHMIDT 2002 SUI SUI 3f1 Aigle (SUI) 22 JAN 2017
62 6.79 Anaelle SCHNOEBELEN 26 APR 1998 FRA FRA 1h2 Besancon (FRA) 03 DEC 2016
62 6.79 Mandana VOUILLEMIN 08 MAR 2001 FRA FRA 3f1 Nice (FRA) 07 JAN 2017
62 6.79 Teresa RODRIGUEZ 14 NOV 1991 ESP ESP 1f1 La Coruna (ESP) 07 JAN 2017
62 6.79 Leonie MÜLLER 1996 GER GER 1h2 Bad Segeberg (GER) 08 JAN 2017
66 6.80 Audrey GIBOULOT 03 FEB 1996 FRA FRA 2f1 Dijon (FRA) 18 DEC 2016
66 6.80 Audrey GIBOULOT 03 FEB 1996 FRA FRA 2h1 Dijon (FRA) 18 DEC 2016
66 6.80 Tereza SEKYROVÁ 13 AUG 2000 CZE CZE 1 Sokolov (CZE) 18 JAN 2017
69 6.81 Audrey GIBOULOT 03 FEB 1996 FRA FRA 2 Dijon (FRA) 04 DEC 2016
69 6.81 Emma SCHULER 09 JAN 1999 FRA FRA 3f1 Nice (FRA) 17 DEC 2016
69 6.81 Léonie POINTET 2001 SUI SUI 1h1 Aigle (SUI) 14 JAN 2017
69 6.81 Célia JACCARD 2000 SUI SUI 1h2 Aigle (SUI) 14 JAN 2017
69 6.81 Sara GOMEZ 30 MAR 2001 ESP ESP 1sf1 La Coruna (ESP) 04 FEB 2017
69 6.81 Nerea CHIKH 01 JAN 2003 FRA FRA 1 Eaubonne (FRA) 25 MAR 2017
75 6.82 Estelle STUMM 19 FEB 1995 FRA FRA 2f1 Nice (FRA) 27 NOV 2016
75 6.82 Veronika HERIC 26 JUN 2000 SLO SLO 2f3 Schielleiten (AUT) 07 JAN 2017
75 6.82 Anika KRONE 15 MAR 2000 SUI SUI 4f1 Aigle (SUI) 22 JAN 2017
78 6.83 Amandine EVARD 1996 SUI SUI 1h2 Aigle (SUI) 14 JAN 2017
78 6.83 Marine EGGER 25 SEP 2000 SUI SUI 2f2 Aigle (SUI) 15 JAN 2017
78 6.83 Léna PENARANDA 2001 SUI SUI 1f2 Aigle (SUI) 22 JAN 2017
81 6.84 Emma SCHULER 09 JAN 1999 FRA FRA 2f1 Nice (FRA) 17 DEC 2016
81 6.84 Leonie MÜLLER 1996 GER GER 1 Bad Segeberg (GER) 08 JAN 2017
81 6.84 Mélissa GUTSCHMIDT 2002 SUI SUI 1h3 Aigle (SUI) 22 JAN 2017
81 6.84 Marine EGGER 25 SEP 2000 SUI SUI 1h4 Aigle (SUI) 22 JAN 2017
81 6.84 Sara GOMEZ 30 MAR 2001 ESP ESP 1h5 La Coruna (ESP) 04 FEB 2017
81 6.84 Camille REINHARD 23 APR 2002 FRA FRA 1f1 Val-de-Reuil (FRA) 26 MAR 2017
87 6.85 Audrey NKIMISI 01 JUL 1997 FRA FRA 2f2 Nice (FRA) 27 NOV 2016
87 6.85 Margaux TALAVERA 11 JUN 1993 FRA FRA 1f1 Limoges (FRA) 17 DEC 2016
87 6.85 Morgane BOUVIER 11 JUL 2001 FRA FRA 3h1 Dijon (FRA) 18 DEC 2016
87 6.85 Sara GOMEZ 30 MAR 2001 ESP ESP 2f1 La Coruna (ESP) 07 JAN 2017
87 6.85 Sara GOMEZ 30 MAR 2001 ESP ESP 1 La Coruna (ESP) 04 FEB 2017
87 6.85 Coralie LE MABECQUE 26 AUG 2002 FRA FRA 1f2 Val-de-Reuil (FRA) 26 MAR 2017
93 6.86 Noemie COMBETTES 29 AUG 1993 FRA FRA 3 Dijon (FRA) 04 DEC 2016
93 6.86 Lucie NSONDA 16 JUN 2002 FRA FRA 1 Val-de-Reuil (FRA) 17 DEC 2016
95 6.87 Audrey NKIMISI 01 JUL 1997 FRA FRA 3f1 Nice (FRA) 27 NOV 2016
95 6.87 Emma SCHULER 09 JAN 1999 FRA FRA 3f2 Nice (FRA) 27 NOV 2016
95 6.87 Audrey LIZERE 05 DEC 1998 FRA FRA 2f1 Limoges (FRA) 17 DEC 2016
95 6.87 Olaia Gisela BECERRIL 16 JUL 2001 ESP ESP 1 La Coruna (ESP) 07 JAN 2017
95 6.87 Léna PENARANDA 2001 SUI SUI 1f3 Aigle (SUI) 14 JAN 2017
95 6.87 Mélissa GUTSCHMIDT 2002 SUI SUI 1h1 Aigle (SUI) 14 JAN 2017