senior indoor 2018

50 Metres women

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 7.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date
1 6.30 Crystal EMMANUEL 27 NOV 1991 CAN CAN 1 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018
2 6.32 Destiny CARTER 09 OCT 1992 USA USA 2 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018
3 6.36 Crystal EMMANUEL 27 NOV 1991 CAN CAN 1h3 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018
4 6.39 Alexandra TOTH 29 JUN 1995 AUT AUT 1f1 Schielleiten (AUT) 27 JAN 2018
5 6.42 Destiny CARTER 09 OCT 1992 USA USA 1h1 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018
6 6.43 Irene SIRAGUSA 23 JUN 1993 ITA ITA 1f3 Firenze (ITA) 13 JAN 2018
6 6.43 Irene SIRAGUSA 23 JUN 1993 ITA ITA 1h1 Firenze (ITA) 13 JAN 2018
6 6.43 Flings OWUSU-AGYAPONG 01 OCT 1988 GHA GHA 3 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018
6 6.43 Alexandra TOTH 29 JUN 1995 AUT AUT 1h1 Schielleiten (AUT) 27 JAN 2018
10 6.44 Tawanna MEADOWS 04 AUG 1986 USA USA 4 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018
11 6.47 Alexandra TOTH 29 JUN 1995 AUT AUT 1f1 Schielleiten (AUT) 07 JAN 2018
11 6.47 Cierra WHITE 29 APR 1993 USA USA 5 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018
13 6.48 Shaina HARRISON 11 MAR 1994 CAN CAN 6 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018
14 6.49 Tawanna MEADOWS 04 AUG 1986 USA USA 2h1 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018
15 6.50 Shaina HARRISON 11 MAR 1994 CAN CAN 3h1 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018
16 6.51 Alexandra TOTH 29 JUN 1995 AUT AUT 1f1 Schielleiten (AUT) 07 JAN 2018
16 6.51 Flings OWUSU-AGYAPONG 01 OCT 1988 GHA GHA 1h2 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018
16 6.51 Tegan TURNER 1996 CAN CAN 7 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018
19 6.53 Tegan TURNER 1996 CAN CAN 2h3 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018
20 6.55 Cierra WHITE 29 APR 1993 USA USA 3h3 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018
21 6.60 Leonice GERMINI 03 JAN 1997 ITA ITA 1h4 Parma (ITA) 23 DEC 2017
22 6.61 Flore-julie KRAKRE 11 JUN 1998 FRA FRA 1f1 Faverges (FRA) 03 DEC 2017
23 6.64 Desola OKI 14 JUL 1999 ITA ITA 1f1 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018
24 6.65 Sofia BONICALZA 05 JUN 1998 ITA ITA 1f1 Nice (FRA) 22 DEC 2017
24 6.65 Gloria RONTANI 1996 ITA ITA 1h6 Firenze (ITA) 13 JAN 2018
26 6.66 Leonice GERMINI 03 JAN 1997 ITA ITA 1f1 Parma (ITA) 23 DEC 2017
26 6.66 Silvia NISTRI 1992 ITA ITA 1h4 Firenze (ITA) 13 JAN 2018
26 6.66 Kaila BARBER 04 APR 1993 USA USA 8 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018
26 6.66 Kaila BARBER 04 APR 1993 USA USA 2h2 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018
26 6.66 Katrin MAIRHOFER 14 APR 1994 AUT AUT 2f1 Schielleiten (AUT) 27 JAN 2018
31 6.67 Desola OKI 14 JUL 1999 ITA ITA 1h8 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018
31 6.67 Jade BARBER 04 APR 1993 USA USA 4h1 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018
33 6.69 Sofia BONICALZA 05 JUN 1998 ITA ITA 1f1 Nice (FRA) 22 DEC 2017
34 6.70 Flore-julie KRAKRE 11 JUN 1998 FRA FRA 1h6 Faverges (FRA) 03 DEC 2017
35 6.71 Elisa LAFFI 08 JUN 1989 ITA ITA 1h5 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018
35 6.71 Jessie GAINES 12 AUG 1990 USA USA 3h2 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018
37 6.72 Estelle STUMM 19 FEB 1995 FRA FRA 2f1 Nice (FRA) 22 DEC 2017
37 6.72 Charlotte AFRIAT 17 OCT 2002 MON MON 2f1 Nice (FRA) 22 DEC 2017
37 6.72 Katrin MAIRHOFER 14 APR 1994 AUT AUT 1h2 Schielleiten (AUT) 27 JAN 2018
40 6.73 Estelle STUMM 19 FEB 1995 FRA FRA 3f1 Nice (FRA) 22 DEC 2017
40 6.73 Eleonora CADETTO 30 JUN 1996 ITA ITA 2f1 Parma (ITA) 23 DEC 2017
40 6.73 Eleonora CADETTO 30 JUN 1996 ITA ITA 1h1 Parma (ITA) 23 DEC 2017
40 6.73 Elisa LAFFI 08 JUN 1989 ITA ITA 2f1 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018
40 6.73 Mackenzie KLEITER 1995 CAN CAN 5h1 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018
45 6.74 Elena ARENA 20 JUN 1998 ITA ITA 3f1 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018
45 6.74 Elena ARENA 20 JUN 1998 ITA ITA 1h12 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018
45 6.74 Elisa BRUSCOLI 2000 ITA ITA 2f3 Firenze (ITA) 13 JAN 2018
45 6.74 Irene PINI 2001 ITA ITA 1h6 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018
49 6.76 Alessia CONCILIANO 2000 ITA ITA 1h10 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018
49 6.76 Irene PINI 2001 ITA ITA 4f1 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018
51 6.77 Emma MONTOYA 30 APR 1999 FRA FRA 1f2 Nice (FRA) 22 DEC 2017
51 6.77 Charlotte AFRIAT 17 OCT 2002 MON MON 3f1 Nice (FRA) 22 DEC 2017
51 6.77 Silvia NISTRI 1992 ITA ITA 3f3 Firenze (ITA) 13 JAN 2018
51 6.77 Gloria RONTANI 1996 ITA ITA 3f3 Firenze (ITA) 13 JAN 2018
55 6.78 Marie Lise RANCHIN 30 MAY 1989 FRA FRA 4f1 Nice (FRA) 22 DEC 2017
55 6.78 Katelyn LEHNER 26 FEB 1995 CAN CAN 4h2 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018
57 6.79 Cloe PUSTEL 03 APR 1996 FRA FRA 1f2 Nice (FRA) 22 DEC 2017
57 6.79 Giulia GIANNINI 1995 ITA ITA 5f3 Firenze (ITA) 13 JAN 2018
59 6.80 Emma MONTOYA 30 APR 1999 FRA FRA 4f1 Nice (FRA) 22 DEC 2017
59 6.80 Mara GORINI 1994 ITA ITA 6f3 Firenze (ITA) 13 JAN 2018
59 6.80 Giulia STORTI 1997 ITA ITA 1h1 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018
59 6.80 Camilla SARTI 2000 ITA ITA 2h6 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018
59 6.80 Hunter PICKERING 1997 CAN CAN 4h3 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018
64 6.81 Cloe PUSTEL 03 APR 1996 FRA FRA 1h1 Nice (FRA) 12 JAN 2018
64 6.81 Mara GORINI 1994 ITA ITA 2h1 Firenze (ITA) 13 JAN 2018
66 6.82 Cloe PUSTEL 03 APR 1996 FRA FRA 1 Nice (FRA) 12 JAN 2018
66 6.82 Giulia GIANNINI 1995 ITA ITA 3h1 Firenze (ITA) 13 JAN 2018
66 6.82 Laura ZECHNER 2000 AUT AUT 1 Klagenfurt (AUT) 13 JAN 2018
66 6.82 Camilla SARTI 2000 ITA ITA 1f2 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018
66 6.82 Alessia CONCILIANO 2000 ITA ITA 5f1 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018
71 6.83 Cloe PUSTEL 03 APR 1996 FRA FRA 2f2 Nice (FRA) 22 DEC 2017
71 6.83 Alexandra GAGNAIRE 14 APR 2000 FRA FRA 1f3 Nice (FRA) 22 DEC 2017
73 6.84 Safiatou ACQUAVIVA 10 MAR 1999 FRA FRA 2f2 Nice (FRA) 22 DEC 2017
73 6.84 Elisa BRUSCOLI 2000 ITA ITA 1h8 Firenze (ITA) 13 JAN 2018
75 6.85 Safiatou ACQUAVIVA 10 MAR 1999 FRA FRA 1f15 Nice (FRA) 22 DEC 2017
75 6.85 Elena FANTESINI 1996 ITA ITA 1h6 Parma (ITA) 23 DEC 2017
75 6.85 Silvia TAINI 1994 ITA ITA 1h11 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018
78 6.87 Alice BIZZARRI 1996 ITA ITA 1h9 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018
79 6.88 Ulysse MARTIN 2002 FRA FRA 1f14 Nice (FRA) 22 DEC 2017
79 6.88 Michela MULAS 1999 ITA ITA 1h4 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018
79 6.88 Melissa PARRELLA BASTIDAS 01 APR 2002 AUT AUT 1f1 Schielleiten (AUT) 27 JAN 2018
82 6.89 Marie Lise RANCHIN 30 MAY 1989 FRA FRA 3f2 Nice (FRA) 22 DEC 2017
82 6.89 Alexandra GAGNAIRE 14 APR 2000 FRA FRA 3f2 Nice (FRA) 22 DEC 2017
82 6.89 Elena FANTESINI 1996 ITA ITA 3f1 Parma (ITA) 23 DEC 2017
82 6.89 Rosetta Letizia MANDJI 1999 ITA ITA 2h1 Parma (ITA) 23 DEC 2017
82 6.89 Alice BIZZARRI 1996 ITA ITA 2f2 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018
82 6.89 Alessia PIACENZA 1998 ITA ITA 1h7 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018
82 6.89 Janna Gloris CASTILLO ROSARIO 1999 ITA ITA 1f2 Firenze (ITA) 13 JAN 2018
82 6.89 Sonia OSEMWEGIE 2002 AUT AUT 2f1 Schielleiten (AUT) 27 JAN 2018
90 6.90 Kaylon EPPINGER 17 SEP 1989 USA USA 5h3 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018
90 6.90 Viktoria WILLHUBER 2001 AUT AUT 3f1 Schielleiten (AUT) 27 JAN 2018
90 6.90 Sonia OSEMWEGIE 2002 AUT AUT 1h4 Schielleiten (AUT) 27 JAN 2018
93 6.91 Mathilde Victoria PRIETZEL NIELSEN 26 APR 2000 DEN DEN 1 Aarhus (DEN) 30 DEC 2017
93 6.91 Elena ZERMIGLIAN 1996 ITA ITA 1h3 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018
93 6.91 Federica BORELLA 1998 ITA ITA 2h11 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018
93 6.91 Elena CARRARO 2001 ITA ITA 2h7 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018
93 6.91 Eleonora COLUCCINI 2002 ITA ITA 1h2 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018
93 6.91 Alexandra SCHEFTNER 1997 AUT AUT 1 Schielleiten (AUT) 27 JAN 2018
99 6.92 Giulia STORTI 1997 ITA ITA 6f1 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018
99 6.92 Giulia RUBINI 1997 ITA ITA 2h2 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018