senior indoor 2018

50 Metres women

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 7.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date Results Score
1 6.30 Crystal EMMANUEL 27 NOV 1991 CAN CAN 1 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018 1111
2 6.32 Destiny CARTER 09 OCT 1992 USA USA 2 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018 1103
3 6.36 Crystal EMMANUEL 27 NOV 1991 CAN CAN 1h3 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018 1088
4 6.39 Alexandra TOTH 29 JUN 1995 AUT AUT 1f1 Schielleiten (AUT) 27 JAN 2018 1076
5 6.42 Destiny CARTER 09 OCT 1992 USA USA 1h1 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018 1065
6 6.43 Irene SIRAGUSA 23 JUN 1993 ITA ITA 1f3 Firenze (ITA) 13 JAN 2018 1061
6 6.43 Irene SIRAGUSA 23 JUN 1993 ITA ITA 1h1 Firenze (ITA) 13 JAN 2018 1061
6 6.43 Flings OWUSU-AGYAPONG 01 OCT 1988 GHA GHA 3 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018 1061
6 6.43 Alexandra TOTH 29 JUN 1995 AUT AUT 1h1 Schielleiten (AUT) 27 JAN 2018 1061
10 6.44 Tawanna MEADOWS 04 AUG 1986 USA USA 4 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018 1058
11 6.47 Alexandra TOTH 29 JUN 1995 AUT AUT 1f1 Schielleiten (AUT) 07 JAN 2018 1046
11 6.47 Cierra WHITE 29 APR 1993 USA USA 5 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018 1046
13 6.48 Shaina HARRISON 11 MAR 1994 CAN CAN 6 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018 1043
14 6.49 Tawanna MEADOWS 04 AUG 1986 USA USA 2h1 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018 1039
15 6.50 Shaina HARRISON 11 MAR 1994 CAN CAN 3h1 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018 1035
16 6.51 Alexandra TOTH 29 JUN 1995 AUT AUT 1f1 Schielleiten (AUT) 07 JAN 2018 1032
16 6.51 Tegan TURNER 1996 CAN CAN 7 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018 1032
16 6.51 Flings OWUSU-AGYAPONG 01 OCT 1988 GHA GHA 1h2 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018 1032
19 6.53 Tegan TURNER 1996 CAN CAN 2h3 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018 1024
20 6.55 Cierra WHITE 29 APR 1993 USA USA 3h3 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018 1017
21 6.60 Leonice GERMINI 03 JAN 1997 ITA ITA 1h4 Parma (ITA) 23 DEC 2017 999
22 6.61 Flore-julie KRAKRE 11 JUN 1998 FRA FRA 1f1 Faverges (FRA) 03 DEC 2017 995
23 6.64 Desola OKI 14 JUL 1999 ITA ITA 1f1 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018 984
24 6.65 Sofia BONICALZA 05 JUN 1998 ITA ITA 1f1 Nice (FRA) 22 DEC 2017 981
24 6.65 Gloria RONTANI 1996 ITA ITA 1h6 Firenze (ITA) 13 JAN 2018 981
26 6.66 Leonice GERMINI 03 JAN 1997 ITA ITA 1f1 Parma (ITA) 23 DEC 2017 977
26 6.66 Silvia NISTRI 1992 ITA ITA 1h4 Firenze (ITA) 13 JAN 2018 977
26 6.66 Kaila BARBER 04 APR 1993 USA USA 8 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018 977
26 6.66 Kaila BARBER 04 APR 1993 USA USA 2h2 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018 977
26 6.66 Katrin MAIRHOFER 14 APR 1994 AUT AUT 2f1 Schielleiten (AUT) 27 JAN 2018 977
31 6.67 Desola OKI 14 JUL 1999 ITA ITA 1h8 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018 973
31 6.67 Jade BARBER 04 APR 1993 USA USA 4h1 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018 973
33 6.69 Sofia BONICALZA 05 JUN 1998 ITA ITA 1f1 Nice (FRA) 22 DEC 2017 966
34 6.70 Flore-julie KRAKRE 11 JUN 1998 FRA FRA 1h6 Faverges (FRA) 03 DEC 2017 963
35 6.71 Elisa LAFFI 08 JUN 1989 ITA ITA 1h5 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018 959
35 6.71 Jessie GAINES 12 AUG 1990 USA USA 3h2 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018 959
37 6.72 Estelle STUMM 19 FEB 1995 FRA FRA 2f1 Nice (FRA) 22 DEC 2017 956
37 6.72 Charlotte AFRIAT 17 OCT 2002 MON MON 2f1 Nice (FRA) 22 DEC 2017 956
37 6.72 Katrin MAIRHOFER 14 APR 1994 AUT AUT 1h2 Schielleiten (AUT) 27 JAN 2018 956
40 6.73 Estelle STUMM 19 FEB 1995 FRA FRA 3f1 Nice (FRA) 22 DEC 2017 952
40 6.73 Eleonora CADETTO 30 JUN 1996 ITA ITA 2f1 Parma (ITA) 23 DEC 2017 952
40 6.73 Eleonora CADETTO 30 JUN 1996 ITA ITA 1h1 Parma (ITA) 23 DEC 2017 952
40 6.73 Elisa LAFFI 08 JUN 1989 ITA ITA 2f1 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018 952
40 6.73 Mackenzie KLEITER 1995 CAN CAN 5h1 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018 952
45 6.74 Elena ARENA 20 JUN 1998 ITA ITA 3f1 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018 948
45 6.74 Irene PINI 2001 ITA ITA 1h6 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018 948
45 6.74 Elena ARENA 20 JUN 1998 ITA ITA 1h12 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018 948
45 6.74 Elisa BRUSCOLI 2000 ITA ITA 2f3 Firenze (ITA) 13 JAN 2018 948
49 6.76 Irene PINI 2001 ITA ITA 4f1 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018 941
49 6.76 Alessia CONCILIANO 2000 ITA ITA 1h10 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018 941
51 6.77 Charlotte AFRIAT 17 OCT 2002 MON MON 3f1 Nice (FRA) 22 DEC 2017 938
51 6.77 Emma MONTOYA 30 APR 1999 FRA FRA 1f2 Nice (FRA) 22 DEC 2017 938
51 6.77 Silvia NISTRI 1992 ITA ITA 3f3 Firenze (ITA) 13 JAN 2018 938
51 6.77 Gloria RONTANI 1996 ITA ITA 3f3 Firenze (ITA) 13 JAN 2018 938
55 6.78 Marie Lise RANCHIN 30 MAY 1989 FRA FRA 4f1 Nice (FRA) 22 DEC 2017 934
55 6.78 Katelyn LEHNER 26 FEB 1995 CAN CAN 4h2 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018 934
57 6.79 Cloe PUSTEL 03 APR 1996 FRA FRA 1f2 Nice (FRA) 22 DEC 2017 931
57 6.79 Giulia GIANNINI 1995 ITA ITA 5f3 Firenze (ITA) 13 JAN 2018 931
57 6.79 Mathilde DESCOUX 21 JUN 2003 FRA FRA 1f2 Fronton (FRA) 11 MAR 2018 931
60 6.80 Emma MONTOYA 30 APR 1999 FRA FRA 4f1 Nice (FRA) 22 DEC 2017 927
60 6.80 Giulia STORTI 1997 ITA ITA 1h1 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018 927
60 6.80 Camilla SARTI 10 JUN 2000 ITA ITA 2h6 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018 927
60 6.80 Mara GORINI 1994 ITA ITA 6f3 Firenze (ITA) 13 JAN 2018 927
60 6.80 Hunter PICKERING 1997 CAN CAN 4h3 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018 927
65 6.81 Cloe PUSTEL 03 APR 1996 FRA FRA 1h1 Nice (FRA) 12 JAN 2018 924
65 6.81 Mara GORINI 1994 ITA ITA 2h1 Firenze (ITA) 13 JAN 2018 924
67 6.82 Cloe PUSTEL 03 APR 1996 FRA FRA 1 Nice (FRA) 12 JAN 2018 920
67 6.82 Alessia CONCILIANO 2000 ITA ITA 5f1 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018 920
67 6.82 Camilla SARTI 10 JUN 2000 ITA ITA 1f2 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018 920
67 6.82 Laura ZECHNER 2000 AUT AUT 1 Klagenfurt (AUT) 13 JAN 2018 920
67 6.82 Giulia GIANNINI 1995 ITA ITA 3h1 Firenze (ITA) 13 JAN 2018 920
72 6.83 Cloe PUSTEL 03 APR 1996 FRA FRA 2f2 Nice (FRA) 22 DEC 2017 917
72 6.83 Alexandra GAGNAIRE 14 APR 2000 FRA FRA 1f3 Nice (FRA) 22 DEC 2017 917
72 6.83 Emilie JAMBON 02 APR 1998 FRA FRA 1f1 Dijon (FRA) 28 JAN 2018 917
75 6.84 Safiatou ACQUAVIVA 10 MAR 1999 FRA FRA 2f2 Nice (FRA) 22 DEC 2017 913
75 6.84 Elisa BRUSCOLI 2000 ITA ITA 1h8 Firenze (ITA) 13 JAN 2018 913
77 6.85 Safiatou ACQUAVIVA 10 MAR 1999 FRA FRA 1f15 Nice (FRA) 22 DEC 2017 910
77 6.85 Elena FANTESINI 1996 ITA ITA 1h6 Parma (ITA) 23 DEC 2017 910
77 6.85 Silvia TAINI 17 APR 1994 ITA ITA 1h11 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018 910
80 6.87 Alice BIZZARRI 21 AUG 1996 ITA ITA 1h9 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018 903
80 6.87 Mathilde DESCOUX 21 JUN 2003 FRA FRA 1h3 Fronton (FRA) 11 MAR 2018 903
82 6.88 Ulysse MARTIN 2002 FRA FRA 1f14 Nice (FRA) 22 DEC 2017 900
82 6.88 Michela MULAS 27 JAN 1999 ITA ITA 1h4 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018 900
82 6.88 Melissa PARRELLA BASTIDAS 01 APR 2002 AUT AUT 1f1 Schielleiten (AUT) 27 JAN 2018 900
82 6.88 Sohane AUCAGOS 17 MAR 2003 FRA FRA 1 Bordeaux (FRA) 03 FEB 2018 900
86 6.89 Marie Lise RANCHIN 30 MAY 1989 FRA FRA 3f2 Nice (FRA) 22 DEC 2017 896
86 6.89 Alexandra GAGNAIRE 14 APR 2000 FRA FRA 3f2 Nice (FRA) 22 DEC 2017 896
86 6.89 Elena FANTESINI 1996 ITA ITA 3f1 Parma (ITA) 23 DEC 2017 896
86 6.89 Rosetta Letizia MANDJI 1999 ITA ITA 2h1 Parma (ITA) 23 DEC 2017 896
86 6.89 Alice BIZZARRI 21 AUG 1996 ITA ITA 2f2 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018 896
86 6.89 Alessia PIACENZA 1998 ITA ITA 1h7 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018 896
86 6.89 Janna Gloris CASTILLO ROSARIO 1999 ITA ITA 1f2 Firenze (ITA) 13 JAN 2018 896
86 6.89 Sonia OSEMWEGIE 2002 AUT AUT 2f1 Schielleiten (AUT) 27 JAN 2018 896
94 6.90 Kaylon EPPINGER 17 SEP 1989 USA USA 5h3 Saskatoon (CAN) 26 JAN 2018 893
94 6.90 Viktoria WILLHUBER 2001 AUT AUT 3f1 Schielleiten (AUT) 27 JAN 2018 893
94 6.90 Sonia OSEMWEGIE 2002 AUT AUT 1h4 Schielleiten (AUT) 27 JAN 2018 893
97 6.91 Mathilde Victoria PRIETZEL NIELSEN 26 APR 2000 DEN DEN 1 Aarhus (DEN) 30 DEC 2017 889
97 6.91 Eleonora COLUCCINI 2002 ITA ITA 1h2 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018 889
97 6.91 Elena ZERMIGLIAN 1996 ITA ITA 1h3 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018 889
97 6.91 Elena CARRARO 03 JAN 2001 ITA ITA 2h7 Parma (ITA) 13 JAN 2018 889