senior indoor 2019

50 Metres women

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 7.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date
1 6.56 Laura PINTIEL 22 FEB 2002 ESP ESP 1f1 Zaragoza (ESP) 22 DEC 2018
2 6.61 Mandana VOUILLEMIN 08 MAR 2001 FRA FRA 1f1 Nice (FRA) 21 DEC 2018
2 6.61 Moillet KOUAKOU 14 APR 1999 ITA ITA 1f1 Parma (ITA) 22 DEC 2018
4 6.64 Sofia BONICALZA 05 JUN 1998 ITA ITA 2f1 Nice (FRA) 21 DEC 2018
5 6.65 Katharina MAHLFLEISCH 22 FEB 2001 AUT AUT 1h1 Schielleiten (AUT) 05 JAN 2019
6 6.68 Leonice GERMINI 03 JAN 1997 ITA ITA 1h2 Parma (ITA) 22 DEC 2018
7 6.72 Giulia GUARIELLO 01 MAR 2001 ITA ITA 1h5 Parma (ITA) 22 DEC 2018
8 6.73 Silvia TAINI 17 APR 1994 ITA ITA 2h5 Parma (ITA) 22 DEC 2018
9 6.74 Mara GORINI 1994 ITA ITA 1f1 Firenze (ITA) 12 JAN 2019
10 6.76 Jasmine AL OMARI 21 SEP 1995 ITA ITA 2f1 Firenze (ITA) 12 JAN 2019
10 6.76 Juulia KOKKO 28 SEP 2001 FIN FIN 1 Imatra (FIN) 12 JAN 2019
12 6.77 Cloe PUSTEL 03 APR 1996 FRA FRA 3f1 Nice (FRA) 21 DEC 2018
12 6.77 Giulia MAZZINI 2002 ITA ITA 3f1 Firenze (ITA) 12 JAN 2019
14 6.79 Morgana GNAN 2003 ITA ITA 1h5 Firenze (ITA) 12 JAN 2019
15 6.80 Elena FANTESINI 1996 ITA ITA 1h4 Parma (ITA) 22 DEC 2018
15 6.80 Camilla MOTZKUS 1997 DEN DEN 1 Copenhagen (DEN) 05 JAN 2019
17 6.81 Martina FALAGIANI 1999 ITA ITA 1h9 Firenze (ITA) 12 JAN 2019
18 6.83 Cristina ORECCHIA 13 DEC 1997 ITA ITA 1h3 Parma (ITA) 22 DEC 2018
18 6.83 Camilla SARTI 10 JUN 2000 ITA ITA 2h1 Firenze (ITA) 12 JAN 2019
20 6.85 Beatrice ZELI 16 JUN 2001 ITA ITA 1f2 Parma (ITA) 22 DEC 2018
20 6.85 Federica MAGGI 1998 ITA ITA 2f2 Parma (ITA) 22 DEC 2018
22 6.86 Orlane ARENA-SARTORIO 15 JAN 1999 FRA FRA 4f1 Nice (FRA) 21 DEC 2018
23 6.88 Camilla CALANDRI 2000 ITA ITA 3f2 Parma (ITA) 22 DEC 2018
23 6.88 Camilla Dalida VIGANO 23 JUL 2000 ITA ITA 4f2 Parma (ITA) 22 DEC 2018
23 6.88 Elena CARRARO 03 JAN 2001 ITA ITA 2h2 Parma (ITA) 22 DEC 2018
26 6.92 Sara BALORDI 11 MAR 2002 ITA ITA 5f2 Parma (ITA) 22 DEC 2018
26 6.92 Ludovica BITI 1999 ITA ITA 3h5 Firenze (ITA) 12 JAN 2019
28 6.93 Giunia BAUDINO 2000 ITA ITA 1f2 Firenze (ITA) 12 JAN 2019
29 6.94 Eleonora COLUCCINI 2002 ITA ITA 3h1 Parma (ITA) 22 DEC 2018
30 6.95 Malina Lenuta BERINDE 2001 ITA ITA 3h2 Parma (ITA) 22 DEC 2018
30 6.95 Monika ONDREJKOVÁ 28 AUG 2001 SVK SVK 1 Trenčín (SVK) 06 JAN 2019
30 6.95 Beatrice ROTA 2001 ITA ITA 3f2 Firenze (ITA) 12 JAN 2019
33 6.96 Phyllis NGUESSAN 04 SEP 2001 FRA FRA 1f3 Nice (FRA) 21 DEC 2018
33 6.96 Lorena MIKLAU 2004 AUT AUT 2h1 Schielleiten (AUT) 05 JAN 2019
35 6.98 Andrea ŠVECOVÁ 07 JAN 2003 SVK SVK 1 Trenčín (SVK) 06 JAN 2019
36 6.99 Viola MAROSTICA 2002 ITA ITA 2h4 Parma (ITA) 22 DEC 2018
36 6.99 Viktoria WILLHUBER 2001 AUT AUT 3h1 Schielleiten (AUT) 05 JAN 2019