senior indoor 2019

50 Metres women

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 7.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date Results Score
1 6.35 Tawanna MEADOWS 04 AUG 1986 USA USA 1 Saskatoon (CAN) 25 JAN 2019 1092
2 6.37 Patrizia VAN DER WEKEN 21 NOV 1999 LUX LUX 1f1 Kirchberg (LUX) 02 FEB 2019 1084
3 6.40 Breana NORMAN 14 SEP 1992 USA USA 2 Saskatoon (CAN) 25 JAN 2019 1073
3 6.40 Kamila CIBA 29 MAR 1995 POL POL 2f1 Kirchberg (LUX) 02 FEB 2019 1073
5 6.41 Mélissa GUTSCHMIDT 07 JAN 2002 SUI SUI 1f1 Aigle (SUI) 20 JAN 2019 1069
5 6.41 Bowien JANSEN 29 AUG 1998 NED NED 3f1 Kirchberg (LUX) 02 FEB 2019 1069
5 6.41 Corinne HUMPHREYS 07 NOV 1991 GBR GBR 4f1 Kirchberg (LUX) 02 FEB 2019 1069
8 6.45 Stephanie KALU 08 MAY 1993 NGR NGR 3 Saskatoon (CAN) 25 JAN 2019 1054
9 6.47 Marie-ange RIMLINGER 31 DEC 2001 FRA FRA 5f1 Kirchberg (LUX) 02 FEB 2019 1046
10 6.52 Astrid NYAME 1994 CAN CAN 4 Saskatoon (CAN) 25 JAN 2019 1028
10 6.52 Anais BAUER 04 AUG 1993 LUX LUX 6f1 Kirchberg (LUX) 02 FEB 2019 1028
12 6.56 Laura PINTIEL 22 FEB 2002 ESP ESP 1f1 Zaragoza (ESP) 22 DEC 2018 1013
13 6.57 Jessie GAINES 12 AUG 1990 USA USA 5 Saskatoon (CAN) 25 JAN 2019 1010
14 6.58 Lotte VAN LENT 27 JUL 2001 BEL BEL 7f1 Kirchberg (LUX) 02 FEB 2019 1006
15 6.59 Amber HUGHES 23 AUG 1994 USA USA 6 Saskatoon (CAN) 25 JAN 2019 1002
15 6.59 Nora THIRY 16 MAR 2000 BEL BEL 8f1 Kirchberg (LUX) 02 FEB 2019 1002
17 6.61 Mandana VOUILLEMIN 08 MAR 2001 FRA FRA 1f1 Nice (FRA) 21 DEC 2018 995
17 6.61 Moillet KOUAKOU 14 APR 1999 ITA ITA 1f1 Parma (ITA) 22 DEC 2018 995
17 6.61 Michelle HARRISON 06 DEC 1992 CAN CAN 7 Saskatoon (CAN) 25 JAN 2019 995
20 6.64 Sofia BONICALZA 05 JUN 1998 ITA ITA 2f1 Nice (FRA) 21 DEC 2018 984
21 6.65 Katharina MAHLFLEISCH 22 FEB 2001 AUT AUT 1h1 Schielleiten (AUT) 05 JAN 2019 981
22 6.66 Soraya BECERRA 2004 SUI SUI 1 Aigle (SUI) 13 JAN 2019 977
22 6.66 Anika KRONE 15 MAR 2000 SUI SUI 1f1 Aigle (SUI) 20 JAN 2019 977
24 6.67 Mallaury BURNIER 2002 SUI SUI 2f1 Aigle (SUI) 20 JAN 2019 973
24 6.67 Jade BARBER 04 APR 1993 USA USA 8 Saskatoon (CAN) 25 JAN 2019 973
26 6.68 Leonice GERMINI 03 JAN 1997 ITA ITA 1h2 Parma (ITA) 22 DEC 2018 970
27 6.69 Oriane GERARDOT 16 OCT 1990 FRA FRA 1f2 Kirchberg (LUX) 02 FEB 2019 966
28 6.71 Marine EGGER 25 SEP 2000 SUI SUI 2f1 Aigle (SUI) 20 JAN 2019 959
28 6.71 Nora RITZEN 03 JUL 1993 NED NED 3h2 Kirchberg (LUX) 02 FEB 2019 959
30 6.72 Giulia GUARIELLO 01 MAR 2001 ITA ITA 1h5 Parma (ITA) 22 DEC 2018 956
30 6.72 Aurélie GUTSCHMIDT 17 MAR 1998 SUI SUI 1f1 Aigle (SUI) 20 JAN 2019 956
30 6.72 Monique MORGAN 14 OCT 1985 JAM JAM 4h2 Saskatoon (CAN) 25 JAN 2019 956
30 6.72 Kaila BARBER 04 APR 1993 USA USA 4h2 Saskatoon (CAN) 25 JAN 2019 956
34 6.73 Silvia TAINI 17 APR 1994 ITA ITA 2h5 Parma (ITA) 22 DEC 2018 952
34 6.73 Alizée RUSCA 20 JAN 1999 SUI SUI 2f1 Aigle (SUI) 20 JAN 2019 952
36 6.74 Mara GORINI 1994 ITA ITA 1f1 Firenze (ITA) 12 JAN 2019 948
36 6.74 Joyce LUSSI 2002 SUI SUI 3f1 Aigle (SUI) 20 JAN 2019 948
38 6.75 Anastasie TSOGO 2003 CMR CMR 1h7 Aigle (SUI) 20 JAN 2019 945
39 6.76 Jasmine AL OMARI 21 SEP 1995 ITA ITA 2f1 Firenze (ITA) 12 JAN 2019 941
39 6.76 Juulia KOKKO 28 SEP 2001 FIN FIN 1 Imatra (FIN) 12 JAN 2019 941
39 6.76 Célia JACCARD 16 DEC 2000 SUI SUI 1h1 Aigle (SUI) 20 JAN 2019 941
39 6.76 Elodie FUZELIER 27 APR 1994 FRA FRA 4h1 Kirchberg (LUX) 02 FEB 2019 941
43 6.77 Cloe PUSTEL 03 APR 1996 FRA FRA 3f1 Nice (FRA) 21 DEC 2018 938
43 6.77 Giulia MAZZINI 2002 ITA ITA 3f1 Firenze (ITA) 12 JAN 2019 938
43 6.77 Léonie POINTET 17 FEB 2001 SUI SUI 1h5 Aigle (SUI) 20 JAN 2019 938
46 6.78 Emma LAMBOUR 11 NOV 2002 FRA FRA 4h2 Kirchberg (LUX) 02 FEB 2019 934
47 6.79 Morgana GNAN 2003 ITA ITA 1h5 Firenze (ITA) 12 JAN 2019 931
48 6.80 Elena FANTESINI 1996 ITA ITA 1h4 Parma (ITA) 22 DEC 2018 927
48 6.80 Camilla MOTZKUS 1997 DEN DEN 1 Copenhagen (DEN) 05 JAN 2019 927
48 6.80 Abia KANTE 2003 BEL BEL 4f2 Kirchberg (LUX) 02 FEB 2019 927
51 6.81 Martina FALAGIANI 1999 ITA ITA 1h9 Firenze (ITA) 12 JAN 2019 924
52 6.82 Emma VAN CAMP 2004 SUI SUI 2 Aigle (SUI) 13 JAN 2019 920
52 6.82 Melissa PARRELLA BASTIDAS 01 APR 2002 AUT AUT 1f1 Schielleiten (AUT) 19 JAN 2019 920
52 6.82 Sandrine ROSSI 1995 LUX LUX 5h1 Kirchberg (LUX) 02 FEB 2019 920
55 6.83 Cristina ORECCHIA 13 DEC 1997 ITA ITA 1h3 Parma (ITA) 22 DEC 2018 917
55 6.83 Camilla SARTI 10 JUN 2000 ITA ITA 2h1 Firenze (ITA) 12 JAN 2019 917
55 6.83 Lexi DERENOSKI 2004 CAN CAN 1 Saskatoon (CAN) 16 MAR 2019 917
58 6.84 Cassy-Lou DEPESTEL 2000 SUI SUI 1 Aigle (SUI) 13 JAN 2019 913
58 6.84 Sophie PAROZ 2001 SUI SUI 1f2 Aigle (SUI) 20 JAN 2019 913
60 6.85 Beatrice ZELI 16 JUN 2001 ITA ITA 1f2 Parma (ITA) 22 DEC 2018 910
60 6.85 Federica MAGGI 1998 ITA ITA 2f2 Parma (ITA) 22 DEC 2018 910
60 6.85 Moesha KIBIBI 2004 FRA FRA 2f2 Aigle (SUI) 20 JAN 2019 910
63 6.86 Orlane ARENA-SARTORIO 15 JAN 1999 FRA FRA 4sr1 Nice (FRA) 21 DEC 2018 906
63 6.86 Sarah LAURENT 15 JUL 2003 FRA FRA 5h2 Kirchberg (LUX) 02 FEB 2019 906
63 6.86 Ashley JANZEN 2001 CAN CAN 1 Saskatoon (CAN) 16 MAR 2019 906
66 6.88 Camilla CALANDRI 2000 ITA ITA 3f2 Parma (ITA) 22 DEC 2018 900
66 6.88 Camilla Dalida VIGANO 23 JUL 2000 ITA ITA 4f2 Parma (ITA) 22 DEC 2018 900
66 6.88 Elena CARRARO 03 JAN 2001 ITA ITA 2h2 Parma (ITA) 22 DEC 2018 900
66 6.88 Julia ERLACHER 2000 AUT AUT 1f1 Schielleiten (AUT) 19 JAN 2019 900
70 6.89 Marion FAVRE 10 MAR 1998 SUI SUI 2 Aigle (SUI) 13 JAN 2019 896
70 6.89 Brianna ANDREWS 2000 CAN CAN 2 Saskatoon (CAN) 16 MAR 2019 896
72 6.90 Manon BERCLAZ 24 APR 2003 SUI SUI 1 Aigle (SUI) 13 JAN 2019 893
73 6.92 Sara BALORDI 11 MAR 2002 ITA ITA 5f2 Parma (ITA) 22 DEC 2018 886
73 6.92 Ludovica BITI 1999 ITA ITA 3h5 Firenze (ITA) 12 JAN 2019 886
73 6.92 Viktoria WILLHUBER 2001 AUT AUT 2f1 Schielleiten (AUT) 19 JAN 2019 886
73 6.92 Shelaine PRICHARD 2004 CAN CAN 2 Saskatoon (CAN) 16 MAR 2019 886
77 6.93 Giunia BAUDINO 2000 ITA ITA 1f2 Firenze (ITA) 12 JAN 2019 882
77 6.93 Marithé ENGONDO 11 MAY 2002 SUI SUI 4f2 Aigle (SUI) 20 JAN 2019 882
79 6.94 Eleonora COLUCCINI 2002 ITA ITA 3h1 Parma (ITA) 22 DEC 2018 879
79 6.94 Ojamalie ATTAH 01 JAN 2001 CAN CAN 3 Saskatoon (CAN) 16 MAR 2019 879
81 6.95 Malina Lenuta BERINDE 2001 ITA ITA 3h2 Parma (ITA) 22 DEC 2018 876
81 6.95 Monika ONDREJKOVÁ 28 AUG 2001 SVK SVK 1 Trenčín (SVK) 06 JAN 2019 876
81 6.95 Beatrice ROTA 2001 ITA ITA 3f2 Firenze (ITA) 12 JAN 2019 876
81 6.95 Julie BONVIN 2004 SUI SUI 3 Aigle (SUI) 13 JAN 2019 876
85 6.96 Phyllis NGUESSAN 04 SEP 2001 FRA FRA 1f3 Nice (FRA) 21 DEC 2018 872
85 6.96 Lorena MIKLAU 2004 AUT AUT 2h1 Schielleiten (AUT) 05 JAN 2019 872
87 6.98 Andrea ŠVECOVÁ 07 JAN 2003 SVK SVK 1 Trenčín (SVK) 06 JAN 2019 865
87 6.98 Julie GAY-CROSIER 09 JUN 1999 SUI SUI 1h2 Aigle (SUI) 13 JAN 2019 865
89 6.99 Viola MAROSTICA 2002 ITA ITA 2h4 Parma (ITA) 22 DEC 2018 862
90 7.00 Alyssa RACCURT 27 MAY 2002 FRA FRA 1h10 Aigle (SUI) 20 JAN 2019 859