u18 outdoor 2019

Javelin Throw (500g) women

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 40.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date Results Score
1 65.90 Elina TZENGKO 02 SEP 2002 GRE GRE 1 Ioannina (GRE) 08 MAY 2019
2 64.73 Adriana VILAGOŠ 02 JAN 2004 SRB SRB 1 Split (CRO) 27 APR 2019
3 58.77 Gabriela ANDRUKONIS 01 SEP 2002 POL POL 1 Baku (AZE) 26 JUL 2019
4 57.98 Vivian SUOMINEN 17 SEP 2003 FIN FIN 1 Pihtipudas (FIN) 27 JUN 2019
5 57.93 Viktoriya CHERVYAKOVA 08 MAR 2002 RUS RUS 1 Sochi (RUS) 21 FEB 2019
6 57.12 Anni-Linnea ALANEN 11 NOV 2002 FIN FIN 2 Pihtipudas (FIN) 27 JUN 2019
7 55.86 Esra TÜRKMEN 20 JAN 2002 TUR TUR 1 Bursa (TUR) 21 APR 2019
8 54.61 Lianna DAVIDSON 08 NOV 2002 AUS AUS 1 Sydney (AUS) 06 APR 2019
9 54.32 Yun MO 14 MAY 2003 CHN CHN 1 Hong Kong (HKG) 17 MAR 2019
10 54.13 Siiri ELOMAA 19 SEP 2003 FIN FIN 2 Kankaanpää (FIN) 11 AUG 2019
11 53.73 Jade MARAVAL 06 JUN 2002 FRA FRA 1 Angers (FRA) 07 JUL 2019
12 53.64 Selma DAVULCU 18 SEP 2003 TUR TUR 1 Ankara (TUR) 12 JUN 2019
13 53.44 Alexandria WEBB 2002 CAN CAN 1 Toronto (CAN) 12 JUL 2019
14 53.16 Yu GONG 22 JUL 2003 CHN CHN 2 Hong Kong (HKG) 17 MAR 2019
15 52.51 Josefa SCHEPP 2003 GER GER 1 Ulm (GER) 27 JUL 2019
16 52.25 Vår Eik LITLAND 21 MAY 2003 NOR NOR 1 Jessheim (NOR) 06 SEP 2019
17 52.13 Petra SIČAKOVÁ 14 APR 2003 CZE CZE 1 Olomouc (CZE) 29 JUN 2019
18 52.00 Fanni KÖVÉR 15 FEB 2004 HUN HUN 2 Veszprém (HUN) 06 JUL 2019
18 52.00 Anastasia DRAGOMIROVA 22 JAN 2003 GRE GRE 1ce Thessaloniki (GRE) 04 AUG 2019
20 51.79 Emilia KARELL 30 MAR 2003 FIN FIN 2 Helsinki (FIN) 30 MAY 2019
21 51.57 Heike DE NYSSCHEN RSA RSA 1 Abidjan (CIV) 19 APR 2019
22 51.53 Supitsara KUNLA-OR 20 APR 2002 THA THA 1 Ilagan (PHI) 02 MAR 2019
23 51.28 Milena BUSI 28 OCT 2002 ITA ITA 1 Agropoli (ITA) 22 JUN 2019
24 51.26 Tjara HSU 2002 GER GER 1 Mannheim (GER) 29 JUN 2019
25 51.06 Lilly URBAN 10 MAY 2002 GER GER 2 Ulm (GER) 27 JUL 2019
26 51.01 Chia-Wen MAI 2006 TPE TPE 1 Kaohsiung (TPE) 21 FEB 2019
27 50.90 Moona MAKKONEN 22 JUL 2002 FIN FIN 1 Kuortane (FIN) 30 MAY 2019
28 50.87 Ksenija OPANKOVIĆ 07 MAR 2003 SRB SRB 2 Sremska Mitrovica (SRB) 22 JUN 2019
29 50.82 Petra HANULIAKOVÁ 24 JUN 2002 SVK SVK 1 Split (CRO) 15 MAY 2019
29 50.82 Agustina MORAGA 26 OCT 2002 ARG ARG 1 Comodoro Rivadavia (ARG) 22 SEP 2019
31 50.70 Kseniya KLIMASHEUSKAYA 16 JUN 2003 BLR BLR 1 Minsk (BLR) 31 MAY 2019
32 50.51 Jo-Chia HSU 2003 TPE TPE 2 Kaohsiung (TPE) 21 FEB 2019
33 50.36 Katre Marit LIIV 30 SEP 2002 EST EST 1 Rakvere (EST) 28 JUN 2019
34 50.04 Alyssa JOHN 2003 GER GER 3 Ulm (GER) 27 JUL 2019
35 49.95 Kirsty COSTELLO 22 SEP 2002 GBR GBR 1 Swansea (GBR) 20 JUL 2019
36 49.88 Chane VAN ZYL 08 AUG 2002 RSA RSA 1 Pretoria (RSA) 13 FEB 2019
37 49.74 Eliška KOTKOLÍKOVÁ 04 MAR 2002 CZE CZE 1 Chorzów (POL) 12 MAY 2019
38 49.69 Vibeke ENGEN 03 AUG 2002 NOR NOR 4q1 Baku (AZE) 25 JUL 2019
39 49.61 Erika LUKACH 31 JAN 2002 UKR UKR 2 Kropyvnytskiy (UKR) 20 JUN 2019
40 49.56 Marie DEHNING 2003 GER GER 1ce1 Ulm (GER) 18 AUG 2019
41 49.52 Georgia PORTELLI 2003 AUS AUS 1 The Crest Athletics Centre, Sydney (AUS) 05 OCT 2019
42 49.48 Pippi Lotta ENOK 19 AUG 2002 EST EST 1 Tallinn (EST) 04 JUN 2019
43 49.37 Ieva Annija STEPINA 14 MAY 2002 LAT LAT 1 Talsi (LAT) 09 JUL 2019
44 49.21 Martha Nthanze MUSAI 20 DEC 2002 KEN KEN 1 Nairobi (KEN) 21 MAR 2019
45 49.18 Laura ŽERAVICA 24 JUL 2004 CRO CRO 1 Split (CRO) 16 JUN 2019
46 48.94 Rei NAKAMURA 09 JAN 2003 JPN JPN 3 Hong Kong (HKG) 17 MAR 2019
46 48.94 Venelina PETKOVA 2002 BUL BUL 1 Sofia (BUL) 23 JUN 2019
48 48.88 Stefani Beatriz NAVARRO DA SILVA 16 MAR 2003 BRA BRA 1 Maringa (BRA) 05 OCT 2019
49 48.87 Alisia Adela PARUBA 2003 ROU ROU 1 Pitesti (ROU) 29 JUN 2019
50 48.80 Gabriela BUTKIEWICZ 25 JUN 2003 POL POL 1 Zamość (POL) 02 JUN 2019
51 48.70 Valentina BARRIOS 03 DEC 2002 CMR CMR 1 Bogotá (COL) 17 AUG 2019
52 48.60 Maryna HOY 26 DEC 2002 UKR UKR 3 Kropyvnytskiy (UKR) 20 JUN 2019
52 48.60 Hana HÁJKOVÁ 06 APR 2002 CZE CZE 1q1 Olomouc (CZE) 28 JUN 2019
54 48.53 Xochitl MONTOYA CORONADO 18 JUL 2002 MEX MEX 1 Queretaro (MEX) 06 JUL 2019
55 48.49 Hasanthi DISSANAYAKE 2002 SRI SRI 1 Colombo (SRI) 02 SEP 2019
56 48.34 Kiarna WOOLLEY-BLAIN 16 APR 2002 AUS AUS 1 Canberra (AUS) 13 JAN 2019
57 48.32 Tuva Mathilde JACOBSEN 13 OCT 2002 NOR NOR 2 Barum (NOR) 15 JUN 2019
58 48.26 Emilie ULRICH 2002 GER GER 1 Halle (GER) 12 JUL 2019
59 48.22 Chih-Jen LIU 2003 TPE TPE 3 Kaohsiung (TPE) 21 FEB 2019
60 48.03 Elizabeth KORCZAK 12 APR 2003 GBR GBR 2 Swansea (GBR) 20 JUL 2019
61 47.89 Yasmin WILKE 2003 GER GER 3 Halle (GER) 02 JUN 2019
62 47.83 Anna MAKAI 08 MAR 2004 HUN HUN 2 Bregyó Athletic Center, Székesfehérvár (HUN) 26 MAY 2019
63 47.81 Teya SAVILLE 29 JAN 2003 AUS AUS 1 Perth (AUS) 17 FEB 2019
64 47.76 Hane VAN DER MERWE RSA RSA 3 Paarl (RSA) 29 MAR 2019
65 47.74 Antia SESTELO 2003 ESP ESP 1 Castellón (ESP) 23 FEB 2019
66 47.73 To Uyen CA 2004 VIE VIE 1 An Giang (VIE) 20 MAY 2019
67 47.72 Napsugár ESZENYI 11 JAN 2002 HUN HUN 1 Gödöllő (HUN) 27 APR 2019
68 47.70 Alyssa LAMUT 29 MAY 2003 SLO SLO 2 Trnava (SVK) 13 JUL 2019
69 47.68 Rhema OTABOR 2002 BAH BAH 2 Queretaro (MEX) 06 JUL 2019
70 47.58 Marleen BAAS 2004 NED NED 1 Amsterdam (NED) 25 AUG 2019
71 47.57 Tereza ŠKARKOVÁ 2003 CZE CZE 1 Kolin (CZE) 21 AUG 2019
72 47.53 Mackenzie MIELCZAREK 06 FEB 2003 AUS AUS 1 Sydney (AUS) 06 APR 2019
73 47.47 Harriette MORTLOCK GBR GBR 2 Birmingham (GBR) 12 JUL 2019
74 47.32 Luceris SUÁREZ PACHECO 12 AUG 2002 COL COL 1 Medellín (COL) 02 MAR 2019
74 47.32 Weronika BAJOR 03 JUN 2002 POL POL 2 Poznan (POL) 11 JUL 2019
76 47.23 Anna GÜTHLEIN 2002 GER GER 1 Augsburg (GER) 14 JUL 2019
77 47.12 Sophie REID 2002 SWE SWE 1ce Varberg (SWE) 15 SEP 2019
78 47.06 Simona CUCINIELLO 2002 ITA ITA 2 Agropoli (ITA) 22 JUN 2019
79 47.04 Xenia GOHL 2002 GER GER ce Bernhausen, Filderstadt (GER) 02 JUN 2019
80 47.01 Mona MARZOUK 2003 GER GER 1 Heidelberg (GER) 09 JUN 2019
81 47.00 Franca ARNOLD 2003 GER GER 4 Ulm (GER) 27 JUL 2019
82 46.99 Amanda RASK 02 DEC 2002 SWE SWE 1 Göteborg (SWE) 10 AUG 2019
83 46.94 Salumi ROBBERTS 04 AUG 2002 AUS AUS 2 Sydney (AUS) 06 APR 2019
84 46.93 Emily MARKOSKI 2002 AUS AUS 2 Sydney (AUS) 23 FEB 2019
85 46.91 Tereza KORHOŇOVÁ 05 FEB 2002 CZE CZE 1ce Zlín (CZE) 01 JUN 2019
86 46.89 Elin KÄLLBERG 26 JUN 2002 FIN FIN 2 Ilmajoki (FIN) 20 JUL 2019
87 46.87 Lucie BARTŮŠKOVÁ 2002 CZE CZE 3 Olomouc (CZE) 29 JUN 2019
88 46.86 Danara Dewi STOPPELS 2003 NED NED 6 Halle (GER) 02 JUN 2019
89 46.74 Eleni DIMA 2003 GRE GRE 1 Trikala (GRE) 04 JUL 2019
90 46.71 Jenna Fee FEYERABEND 23 APR 2002 GER GER 2ce Baku (AZE) 25 JUL 2019
91 46.69 Alice PŘIBYLOVÁ 05 DEC 2002 CZE CZE 3q1 Olomouc (CZE) 28 JUN 2019
92 46.62 Catalina IRRIBARRA 17 JAN 2002 CHI CHI 1 Chillán (CHI) 15 MAR 2019
93 46.58 Tilda BERGSTRÖM 13 JAN 2002 SWE SWE 2 Göteborg (SWE) 10 AUG 2019
94 46.52 Zoe SCHWARTZ 02 OCT 2004 FRA FRA 1 Offenburg (GER) 09 FEB 2019
94 46.52 Paulina CAZARES 2003 MEX MEX 1 Tepic (MEX) 13 APR 2019
94 46.52 Won-woo KIM 16 MAR 2002 KOR KOR 1 Jeongseon (KOR) 28 JUN 2019
97 46.48 Johanna GULYÁS 11 JUN 2002 HUN HUN 5 Trnava (SVK) 13 JUL 2019
98 46.42 Yekaterina REPNIKOVA 11 FEB 2003 RUS RUS 2 Adler (RUS) 21 APR 2019
98 46.42 Sanija OZOLIŅA 07 DEC 2003 LAT LAT 2 Talsi (LAT) 09 JUL 2019
98 46.42 Lene GRUNER 2002 GER GER 6 Ulm (GER) 27 JUL 2019