u20 outdoor 2013

Shot Put (6kg) men

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 15.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date
1 20.44 Mesud PEZER 27 AUG 1994 BIH BIH 1 Rieti (ITA) 18 JUL 2013
2 20.40 Mesud PEZER 27 AUG 1994 BIH BIH 1 Denizli (TUR) 06 JUL 2013
3 20.35 Filip MIHALJEVIC 31 JUL 1994 CRO CRO 1 Bar (MNE) 01 MAY 2013
4 20.23 Filip MIHALJEVIC 31 JUL 1994 CRO CRO 2 Rieti (ITA) 18 JUL 2013
5 20.10 Patrick MÜLLER 04 FEB 1996 GER GER 1 Rostock (GER) 28 JUL 2013
6 20.07 Andrzej REGIN 21 FEB 1994 POL POL 3 Rieti (ITA) 18 JUL 2013
7 20.04 Mesud PEZER 27 AUG 1994 BIH BIH 1 Sokolac (BIH) 29 JUN 2013
8 20.02 Mesud PEZER 27 AUG 1994 BIH BIH 1 Split (CRO) 11 MAY 2013
9 20.00 Dawid KRZYŻAN 20 APR 1994 POL POL 1 Kraków (POL) 03 JUL 2013
10 19.98 Dawid KRZYŻAN 20 APR 1994 POL POL 4 Rieti (ITA) 18 JUL 2013
11 19.93 Filip MIHALJEVIC 31 JUL 1994 CRO CRO 1 Praha (CZE) 03 JUL 2013
12 19.90 Tomaš ĐUROVIĆ 14 FEB 1994 MNE MNE 2 Bar (MNE) 01 MAY 2013
13 19.81 Matti SIVONEN 28 JUL 1994 FIN FIN 5 Rieti (ITA) 18 JUL 2013
14 19.78 Patrick MÜLLER 04 FEB 1996 GER GER 1 Halle (GER) 25 MAY 2013
15 19.70 Tomaš ĐUROVIĆ 14 FEB 1994 MNE MNE 1 Bar (MNE) 06 APR 2013
16 19.59 Péter SIMON 18 SEP 1994 HUN HUN 2 Praha (CZE) 03 JUL 2013
17 19.54 Andrzej REGIN 21 FEB 1994 POL POL 1 Olsztyn (POL) 19 JUN 2013
18 19.52 Henning PRÜFER 07 MAR 1996 GER GER 1 Thum (GER) 30 AUG 2013
19 19.49 Tomaš ĐUROVIĆ 14 FEB 1994 MNE MNE 1 Bar (MNE) 10 MAR 2013
20 19.47 Andrzej REGIN 21 FEB 1994 POL POL 1 Lidzbark Warmiński (POL) 05 MAY 2013
21 19.44 Patrick MÜLLER 04 FEB 1996 GER GER 1 Marihn (GER) 08 JUN 2013
22 19.42 Tomaš ĐUROVIĆ 14 FEB 1994 MNE MNE 1 Draževina (MNE) 28 APR 2013
23 19.40 Mesud PEZER 27 AUG 1994 BIH BIH 1q1 Rieti (ITA) 18 JUL 2013
24 19.39 Konrad BUKOWIECKI 17 MAR 1997 POL POL 1 Gdansk (POL) 21 SEP 2013
25 19.34 Patrick MÜLLER 04 FEB 1996 GER GER 2 Thum (GER) 30 AUG 2013
26 19.30 Andrzej REGIN 21 FEB 1994 POL POL 2 Halle (GER) 25 MAY 2013
27 19.27 Mesud PEZER 27 AUG 1994 BIH BIH 1 Sarajevo (BIH) 07 SEP 2013
28 19.23 Matti SIVONEN 28 JUL 1994 FIN FIN 1 Mannheim (GER) 29 JUN 2013
28 19.23 Andrzej REGIN 21 FEB 1994 POL POL 2 Kraków (POL) 03 JUL 2013
30 19.22 Matti SIVONEN 28 JUL 1994 FIN FIN 1q2 Rieti (ITA) 18 JUL 2013
30 19.22 Matti SIVONEN 28 JUL 1994 FIN FIN 1 Lappeenranta (FIN) 10 AUG 2013
32 19.20 Paulius ŽABINSKAS 26 JUN 1994 LTU LTU 6 Rieti (ITA) 18 JUL 2013
33 19.17 Matti SIVONEN 28 JUL 1994 FIN FIN 1 Espoo (FIN) 17 AUG 2013
34 19.16 Filip MIHALJEVIC 31 JUL 1994 CRO CRO 2q2 Rieti (ITA) 18 JUL 2013
35 19.15 Andrzej REGIN 21 FEB 1994 POL POL 1 Sopot (POL) 22 JUN 2013
36 19.12 Matti SIVONEN 28 JUL 1994 FIN FIN 1 Oulu (FIN) 25 MAY 2013
37 19.11 Andrzej REGIN 21 FEB 1994 POL POL 1 Olsztyn (POL) 29 MAY 2013
38 19.10 Andrzej REGIN 21 FEB 1994 POL POL 1 Warszawa (POL) 23 JUN 2013
39 19.08 Artur GORLEWSKI 14 MAY 1994 POL POL 1 Białystok (POL) 04 JUN 2013
40 19.05 Konrad BUKOWIECKI 17 MAR 1997 POL POL 1 Pasłęk (POL) 14 SEP 2013
41 19.04 Aleksandar MRDJENOVIC 30 JAN 1994 SRB SRB 2 Sremska Mitrovica (SRB) 29 JUN 2013
42 19.03 Patryk OCYPA 24 FEB 1994 POL POL 2 Warszawa (POL) 23 JUN 2013
43 19.02 Tibor RAKOVSZKY 03 JUL 1994 HUN HUN 3q2 Rieti (ITA) 18 JUL 2013
44 18.99 Aleksandar MRDJENOVIC 30 JAN 1994 SRB SRB 2 Draževina (MNE) 28 APR 2013
44 18.99 Andrzej REGIN 21 FEB 1994 POL POL 1 Warszawa (POL) 18 MAY 2013
46 18.98 Dawid KRZYŻAN 20 APR 1994 POL POL 1 Bydgoszcz (POL) 03 JUN 2013
46 18.98 Osman Can OZDEVECI 23 AUG 1995 TUR TUR 1 Ankara (TUR) 31 JUL 2013
48 18.97 Artur GORLEWSKI 14 MAY 1994 POL POL 3 Kraków (POL) 03 JUL 2013
49 18.95 Henning PRÜFER 07 MAR 1996 GER GER 1 Bad Köstritz (GER) 25 AUG 2013
50 18.94 Patryk OCYPA 24 FEB 1994 POL POL 1 Warszawa (POL) 26 MAY 2013
50 18.94 Dawid KRZYŻAN 20 APR 1994 POL POL 2 Sopot (POL) 22 JUN 2013
52 18.89 Péter SIMON 18 SEP 1994 HUN HUN 1 Budapest (HUN) 11 MAY 2013
53 18.88 Maksim ZHURAVLEV 1994 BLR BLR 1 Brest (BLR) 27 APR 2013
53 18.88 Martin MARKOVIĆ 13 JAN 1996 CRO CRO 1 Zagreb (CRO) 25 MAY 2013
53 18.88 Nace PLEŠKO 21 AUG 1996 SLO SLO 3 Istanbul (TUR) 01 JUN 2013
56 18.83 Aleksey CHIZHELIKOV 11 MAY 1995 RUS RUS 1 Moskva (RUS) 05 JUN 2013
57 18.82 Dawid KRZYŻAN 20 APR 1994 POL POL 4q2 Rieti (ITA) 18 JUL 2013
58 18.80 Tibor RAKOVSZKY 03 JUL 1994 HUN HUN 1 Veszprém (HUN) 09 JUN 2013
59 18.78 Péter SIMON 18 SEP 1994 HUN HUN 1 Budapest (HUN) 17 MAY 2013
59 18.78 Matti SIVONEN 28 JUL 1994 FIN FIN 1 Espoo (FIN) 15 SEP 2013
61 18.77 Sebastian ŁUKSZO 29 JUL 1994 POL POL 2 Lidzbark Warmiński (POL) 05 MAY 2013
61 18.77 Henning PRÜFER 07 MAR 1996 GER GER 3 Halle (GER) 25 MAY 2013
63 18.76 Matti SIVONEN 28 JUL 1994 FIN FIN 1 Raahe (FIN) 03 AUG 2013
64 18.74 Osman Can OZDEVECI 23 AUG 1995 TUR TUR 2 Denizli (TUR) 06 JUL 2013
65 18.71 Péter SIMON 18 SEP 1994 HUN HUN 2 Veszprém (HUN) 09 JUN 2013
66 18.70 Filip MIHALJEVIC 31 JUL 1994 CRO CRO 2 Split (CRO) 11 MAY 2013
67 18.69 Vladislav CHERNIKOV 08 MAR 1994 UKR UKR 1 Yalta (UKR) 27 MAR 2013
68 18.65 Artur GORLEWSKI 14 MAY 1994 POL POL 1 Białystok (POL) 23 JUN 2013
69 18.64 Matti SIVONEN 28 JUL 1994 FIN FIN 1 Pori (FIN) 05 JUN 2013
70 18.60 Paulius ŽABINSKAS 26 JUN 1994 LTU LTU 2q1 Rieti (ITA) 18 JUL 2013
71 18.59 Dawid KRZYŻAN 20 APR 1994 POL POL 1 Bialogard (POL) 29 JUN 2013
72 18.57 Timo KÖÖPIKKÄ 10 MAY 1994 FIN FIN 7 Rieti (ITA) 18 JUL 2013
72 18.57 Aleksandar MRDJENOVIC 30 JAN 1994 SRB SRB 3q1 Rieti (ITA) 18 JUL 2013
74 18.56 Osman Can OZDEVECI 23 AUG 1995 TUR TUR 1 Bursa (TUR) 11 MAY 2013
74 18.56 Patryk OCYPA 24 FEB 1994 POL POL 2 Warszawa (POL) 18 MAY 2013
76 18.53 Paulius ŽABINSKAS 26 JUN 1994 LTU LTU 2 Mannheim (GER) 29 JUN 2013
77 18.52 Oskar ZIÓŁKOWSKI 28 SEP 1995 POL POL 1 Inowroclaw (POL) 14 JUN 2013
78 18.50 Roman OBUKHOV 05 APR 1994 UKR UKR 2 Yalta (UKR) 27 MAR 2013
79 18.46 Tibor RAKOVSZKY 03 JUL 1994 HUN HUN 8 Rieti (ITA) 18 JUL 2013
80 18.43 Aleksey CHIZHELIKOV 11 MAY 1995 RUS RUS 1 Kazan (RUS) 14 JUN 2013
81 18.41 Matti SIVONEN 28 JUL 1994 FIN FIN 1 Jyväskylä (FIN) 08 JUN 2013
81 18.41 Willy VICAUT 27 NOV 1995 FRA FRA 1 Montgeron (FRA) 23 JUN 2013
81 18.41 Martin MARKOVIĆ 13 JAN 1996 CRO CRO 1 Zagreb (CRO) 21 SEP 2013
84 18.39 Blaz ZUPANCIC 06 APR 1995 SLO SLO 5q2 Rieti (ITA) 18 JUL 2013
85 18.38 Tomaš ĐUROVIĆ 14 FEB 1994 MNE MNE 3 Denizli (TUR) 06 JUL 2013
86 18.37 Tobias KRETZSCHMAR 1994 GER GER 4 Halle (GER) 25 MAY 2013
87 18.35 Artur GORLEWSKI 14 MAY 1994 POL POL 3 Warszawa (POL) 18 MAY 2013
88 18.34 Aleksandar MRDJENOVIC 30 JAN 1994 SRB SRB 3 Bar (MNE) 01 MAY 2013
89 18.33 Péter SIMON 18 SEP 1994 HUN HUN 1 Budapest (HUN) 03 MAY 2013
90 18.31 Patryk OCYPA 24 FEB 1994 POL POL 1 Warszawa (POL) 02 JUN 2013
91 18.30 Sebastian ŁUKSZO 29 JUL 1994 POL POL 4 Warszawa (POL) 18 MAY 2013
91 18.30 Dmytro OSTROVSKYY 15 APR 1994 UKR UKR 1 Kharkov (UKR) 18 JUN 2013
93 18.29 Aleksandar MRDJENOVIC 30 JAN 1994 SRB SRB 9 Rieti (ITA) 18 JUL 2013
94 18.28 Lorenzo DEL GATTO 08 JUL 1994 ITA ITA 1 Rieti (ITA) 16 JUN 2013
94 18.28 Vladislav CHERNIKOV 08 MAR 1994 UKR UKR 2 Kharkov (UKR) 18 JUN 2013
96 18.26 Gregory THOMPSON 05 MAY 1994 GBR GBR 1 Bedford (GBR) 01 JUN 2013
97 18.24 Patryk OCYPA 24 FEB 1994 POL POL 4 Kraków (POL) 03 JUL 2013
98 18.23 Paulius ŽABINSKAS 26 JUN 1994 LTU LTU 1 Alytus (LTU) 12 JUN 2013
98 18.23 Péter SIMON 18 SEP 1994 HUN HUN 4q1 Rieti (ITA) 18 JUL 2013
98 18.23 Andrzej REGIN 21 FEB 1994 POL POL 6q2 Rieti (ITA) 18 JUL 2013