20 Kilometres Race Walk women

XXXIII Gran Premio Cantones de La Coruña

SPAIN La Coruña, SPAIN 08 JUN 2019

08 JUN 2019 Please click on a row below to view more information

POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK Points
1 Glenda Morejón ECU ECU 1:25:29 12
2 Jiayu Yang CHN CHN 1:25:34 10
3 Hong Liu CHN CHN 1:25:56 8
4 Shenjie Qieyang CHN CHN 1:27:05 7
5 Erica Rocha De Sena BRA BRA 1:27:38 6
6 Kumiko Okada JPN JPN 1:27:41 5
7 Zhenxia Ma CHN CHN 1:28:00 4
8 Dandan Duan CHN CHN 1:28:28 3
9 Laura García-Caro ESP ESP 1:28:40 2
10 Yingliu Wang CHN CHN 1:28:47 1
11 Rui Liang CHN CHN 1:28:49
12 Nanako Fujii JPN JPN 1:28:58
13 Meryem Bekmez TUR TUR 1:29:36
14 Inna Kashyna UKR UKR 1:29:43
15 Mirna Ortíz GUA GUA 1:30:35
16 Mary Luz Andia PER PER 1:30:50
17 Johana Ordóñez ECU ECU 1:31:36
18 Viktória Madarász HUN HUN 1:31:48
19 Magaly Bonilla ECU ECU 1:31:53
20 Xiuzhi Lyu CHN CHN 1:32:01
21 Valeria Ortuño MEX MEX 1:32:42
22 Raquel González ESP ESP 1:32:54
23 Mayra Pérez GUA GUA 1:33:00
24 Viviane Lyra BRA BRA 1:33:09
25 Robyn Stevens USA USA 1:33:43
26 Noelia Vargas CRC CRC 1:34:20
27 Marina Peña ESP ESP 1:34:20
28 Yeseida Carrillo COL COL 1:34:29
29 Miranda Melville USA USA 1:34:52
30 Rachelle De Orbeta PUR PUR 1:34:54
31 Kaori Kawazoe JPN JPN 1:34:57
32 Alana Barber NZL NZL 1:35:22
33 Alejandra Ortega MEX MEX 1:35:29
34 Andrea Martinez MEX MEX 1:35:35
35 Lidia Sánchez-Puebla ESP ESP 1:35:36
36 Angela Castro BOL BOL 1:35:51
37 Ainhoa Pinedo ESP ESP 1:36:22
38 Jéssica Hancco PER PER 1:36:25
39 Vitória Oliveira POR POR 1:36:39
40 Chahinez Nasri TUN TUN 1:36:44
41 Arabelly Orjuela COL COL 1:36:46
42 Maritza Poncio GUA GUA 1:36:48
43 Antia Chamosa ESP ESP 1:36:55
44 Nadia González MEX MEX 1:36:58
45 Irene Montejo ESP ESP 1:37:13
46 Dalia Oliveras PUR PUR 1:37:26
47 Sara Patricia Pulido COL COL 1:37:57
48 Diana Miranda MEX MEX 1:38:35
49 Yasury Palacios GUA GUA 1:38:45
50 Galina Yakusheva-Kichigina KAZ KAZ 1:38:51
51 Claire Woods AUS AUS 1:39:22
52 Amanda Cano ESP ESP 1:40:08
53 Sofía Alikaniòti GRE GRE 1:40:10
54 Maidy Monge GUA GUA 1:40:30
55 Maria de la Luz Pérez MEX MEX 1:40:44
56 Carolina Costa POR POR 1:41:34
57 Andrea Kovács HUN HUN 1:41:54
58 Vivian Castillo MEX MEX 1:41:57
59 Elianay Pereira BRA BRA 1:42:11
60 Regina Rykova KAZ KAZ 1:43:15
61 Maria Bernardo POR POR 1:43:22
62 Melisa Sánchez ESP ESP 1:43:58
63 Gabriela González MEX MEX 1:45:08
64 Andreia Sousa POR POR 1:45:44
65 Alicia Vázquez ESP ESP 1:48:37
66 Zaira Jáuregui MEX MEX 1:51:28
67 Miriam Cartagena ECU ECU 1:53:30
María Guadalupe Sánchez MEX MEX DQ
Edna Barros POR POR DNF
Ana Cabecinha POR POR DNF
Angela Carrión ESP ESP DNF
Sandra Galvis COL COL DNF
María Larios ESP ESP DNF
Raquel Leon ESP ESP DNF
Maocuo Li CHN CHN DNF
Christina Papadopoulou GRE GRE DNF
Júlia Takács ESP ESP DNF
Irene Vázquez ESP ESP DNF