14 OCT 2007 10:30 Please click on a row below to view more information

Order / Lane Bib ATHLETE COUNTRY SB 2007 PB
1 1 Markus Hohenwarter AUT AUT 1:05:35 1:04:45
1 2 Christian Pflügl AUT AUT 1:07:32 1:07:14
1 3 Martin Pröll AUT AUT 1:05:31 1:05:31
1 5 Günther Weidlinger AUT AUT
2 6 Jesse Stroobants BEL BEL
3 7 Kabo Gabaseme BOT BOT 1:09:12 1:04:20
3 8 Kaelo Mosalagae BOT BOT 1:09:42 1:05:58
3 9 Keineetse Moswasi BOT BOT 1:09:07 1:04:42
4 10 Clodoaldo da Silva BRA BRA 1:03:37 1:03:37
4 11 Giomar da Silva BRA BRA 1:04:22 1:04:22
4 12 João de Lima BRA BRA 1:03:53 1:03:53
4 13 José de Souza BRA BRA 1:06:45 1:03:33
4 14 Marilson dos Santos BRA BRA 1:02:12
5 15 Jean-Marie Kouakou CIV CIV
5 16 Christophe Yahiri CIV CIV
6 19 Giovanni Amador COL COL 1:07:02 1:07:02
6 20 Diego Colorado COL COL 1:05:27 1:03:09
6 21 Edwin Romero COL COL 1:09:14 1:09:14
7 22 José Francisco Chaves CRC CRC
8 23 Aguelmis Rojas CUB CUB 1:03:41
9 24 Yonas Kifle ERI ERI 1:03:19 1:01:05
9 25 Samson Kiflemariam ERI ERI 1:05:15 1:02:11
9 26 Tewoldeberhan Mengisteab ERI ERI
9 27 Zersenay Tadese ERI ERI 1:01:26 59:16
9 28 Michael Tesfay ERI ERI 1:05:56
10 29 Fernando Rey ESP ESP 1:04:22 1:03:26
10 30 Julio Rey ESP ESP 1:02:10
10 31 Ricardo Serrano ESP ESP 1:04:21 1:04:21
11 32 Kidane Gemechu ETH ETH 1:03:58 1:03:58
11 34 Eshetu Gezhagne ETH ETH 1:03:02 1:03:02
11 33 Tariku Jufar ETH ETH 1:05:26 1:02:02
11 35 Deriba Merga ETH ETH 59:25 59:25
11 36 Worku Raji ETH ETH 1:00:43 1:00:43
12 37 Jussi Utriainen FIN FIN 1:05:48 1:03:45
13 38 El-Mokhtar Benhari FRA FRA 1:03:47 1:03:47
13 39 Pierre Joncheray FRA FRA 1:02:09 1:02:09
14 40 Ottaviano Andriani ITA ITA 1:04:20 1:01:40
14 41 Daniele Caimmi ITA ITA 1:03:01 1:01:35
14 42 Denis Curzi ITA ITA 1:03:30 1:02:24
14 43 Ruggero Pertile ITA ITA 1:03:30 1:02:38
14 44 Giovanni Ruggiero ITA ITA 1:04:07 1:02:09
15 45 Kazuhiro Maeda JPN JPN 1:02:10 1:02:10
15 46 Tetsuo Nishimura JPN JPN 1:02:33 1:02:02
15 47 Kenji Noguchi JPN JPN 1:02:20 1:02:20
15 48 Atsushi Sato JPN JPN 1:01:38 1:01:37
16 49 Evans Kiprop Cheruiyot KEN KEN 59:12 59:12
16 52 Robert Kipkorir Kipchumba KEN KEN 1:01:55 59:28
16 51 Francis Kibiwott Larabal KEN KEN 59:26 59:26
16 53 Patrick Makau Musyoki KEN KEN 58:56 58:56
16 50 Samuel Kamau Wanjiru KEN KEN 58:33 58:33
17 55 Francisco Bautista MEX MEX 1:05:23 1:05:23
17 56 Juan Carlos Romero MEX MEX 1:04:06 1:04:06
18 58 Mahmoud Abuattaya PLE PLE
19 60 Ahmad Hassan Abdullah QAT QAT 1:02:36
19 61 Mohammed Abduh Bakhet QAT QAT
19 62 Ahmed Jumah Jaber QAT QAT 1:03:04 1:03:00
19 63 Ali Dawoud Sedam QAT QAT
19 64 Moustafa Ahmed Shebto QAT QAT 1:02:21 1:02:21
20 65 Lusapho April RSA RSA 1:04:01 1:01:32
20 66 Olebogeng Masire RSA RSA 1:04:36 1:04:36
20 67 Thabiso Benedict Moeng RSA RSA 1:04:31 1:04:31
20 68 Jan Simons RSA RSA 1:03:47 1:02:33
20 69 Nkosinoxolo Sonqibido RSA RSA 1:04:24 1:04:24
21 70 Sergey Emelianov RUS RUS 1:04:18 1:03:50
21 71 Anatoliy Rybakov RUS RUS 1:03:23 1:03:23
21 72 Yevgeny Rybakov RUS RUS 1:03:04 1:03:04
22 73 Dieudonné Disi RWA RWA 1:02:19 1:01:26
22 75 Gervais Hakizimana RWA RWA 1:07:56 1:07:56
22 77 Sylvain Rukundo RWA RWA 1:06:16 1:06:16
23 78 Abdinasir Said Ibrahim SOM SOM
24 83 Ezekiel Jafary TAN TAN 1:02:30 1:02:30
24 82 Fabiano Joseph TAN TAN 1:00:14 1:00:14
24 79 Samwel Kwaangu TAN TAN 1:09:22 1:02:20
24 80 Dickson Marwa TAN TAN 1:01:57
25 84 Perhat Annagylyjov TKM TKM
26 85 Curtis Cox TTO TTO 1:14:52
26 86 Richard Jones TTO TTO 1:09:44
26 87 Jules La Rode TTO TTO 1:17:15
27 88 Wilson Kipkemei Busienei UGA UGA 1:01:39
27 89 James Kibet UGA UGA 1:07:45
27 91 Nicholas Kiprono UGA UGA 1:03:47 1:01:31
27 92 Isaac Kiprop UGA UGA
28 93 Ernesto Andrés Zamora URU URU 1:07:27 1:07:05
29 94 Roberth Lugo VEN VEN 1:06:35 1:06:35
30 95 Cuthbert Nyasango ZIM ZIM 1:02:04 1:00:59
;