Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

20 AUG 2004 09:00

POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
Details 1 Ivano Brugnetti ITAITA 1:19:40 PB
10km
40:18 2
Details 2 Francisco Javier Fernández ESPESP 1:19:45
10km
40:18 1
Details 3 Nathan Deakes AUSAUS 1:20:02
10km
40:18 3
Details 4 Jefferson Pérez ECUECU 1:20:38
10km
40:20 4
Details 5 Juan Manuel Molina ESPESP 1:20:55
10km
40:25 8
Details 6 Hongjun Zhu CHNCHN 1:21:40
10km
40:21 6
Details 7 Vladimir Andreyev RUSRUS 1:21:53
10km
40:25 9
Details 8 André Höhne GERGER 1:21:56
10km
40:34 12
Details 9 Aigars Fadejevs LATLAT 1:22:08 SB
10km
40:35 13
Details 10 João Vieira PORPOR 1:22:19
Details 11 Hatem Ghoula TUNTUN 1:22:59
10km
40:21 5
Details 12 Benjamin Kucinski POLPOL 1:23:08
Details 13 Marco Giungi ITAITA 1:23:30
Details 14 José Alessandro Bagio BRABRA 1:23:33
Details 15 Takayuki Tanii JPNJPN 1:23:38
10km
40:38 15
Details 16 Luke Adams AUSAUS 1:23:52
Details 17 Rolando Saquipay ECUECU 1:24:07
Details 18 Omar Segura MEXMEX 1:24:35
Details 19 Yevgeniy Misyulya BLRBLR 1:25:10
Details 20 Timothy Seaman USAUSA 1:25:17
Details 21 Kevin Eastler USAUSA 1:25:20
Details 22 Viktor Burayev RUSRUS 1:25:36
Details 23 Ivan Trotski BLRBLR 1:25:53
Details 24 Luis Fernando López COLCOL 1:26:34
Details 25 Yunfeng Liu CHNCHN 1:27:21
10km
40:31 10
Details 26 John Nunn USAUSA 1:27:38
Details 27 Valeriy Borissov KAZKAZ 1:27:39
Details 28 Gintaras Andriuškevicius LTULTU 1:27:56
Details 29 Il-yong Shin KORKOR 1:28:02
Details 30 Gyula Dudás HUNHUN 1:28:18
Details 31 Moussa Aouanouk ALGALG 1:28:38
Details 32 Matej Tóth SVKSVK 1:28:49
Details 33 Dae-ro Lee KORKOR 1:28:59
Details 34 Fedosei Ciumacenco MDAMDA 1:29:06
Details 35 Andrei Talashka BLRBLR 1:29:36
Details 36 Elefthérios Thanópoulos GREGRE 1:30:15
Details 37 José David Domínguez ESPESP 1:30:16
Details 38 Vladimir Parvatkin RUSRUS 1:31:13
Details 39 Predrag Filipovic SCGSCG 1:31:35
Details 40 Yucheng Han CHNCHN 1:32:18
Details 41 Chilsung Park KORKOR 1:32:41
Details Robert Heffernan IRLIRL DQ
Details Jirí Malysa CZECZE DQ
Details Xavier Moreno ECUECU DQ
Details Noé Hernández MEXMEX DQ
10km
40:22 7
Details Bernardo Segura MEXMEX DNF
10km
40:38 14
Details Alessandro Gandellini ITAITA DNF
10km
40:32 11
Details Yuki Yamazaki JPNJPN DNF