Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

IAAF WORLD RELAYS

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results

Qualifying performance 5.70 (Q) or at least 12 best performers (q)

POS Rank Heat ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS
1 1 B Aleksandr Averbukh ISRISR 5.70 Q
test test
test test
test test
1 1 A Lars Börgeling GERGER 5.70 Q =SB
test test
test test
test test
1 1 B Paul Burgess AUSAUS 5.70 Q
test test
test test
test test
1 1 A Pavel Gerasimov RUSRUS 5.70 Q
test test
test test
test test
1 1 A Ruslan Yeremenko UKRUKR 5.70 Q =SB
test test
test test
test test
6 3 B Igor Pavlov RUSRUS 5.70 Q
test test
test test
test test
7 4 A Toby Stevenson USAUSA 5.70 Q
test test
test test
test test
7 4 B Danny Ecker GERGER 5.70 Q
test test
test test
test test
7 4 A Rens Blom NEDNED 5.70 Q
test test
test test
test test
10 5 B Denys Yurchenko UKRUKR 5.70 Q
test test
test test
test test
11 6 B Timothy Mack USAUSA 5.70 Q
test test
test test
test test
12 6 A Giuseppe Gibilisco ITAITA 5.70 Q
test test
test test
test test
12 7 B Tim Lobinger GERGER 5.70 Q
test test
test test
test test
14 8 B Oleksandr Korchmid UKRUKR 5.70 Q =SB
test test
test test
test test
15 7 A Daichi Sawano JPNJPN 5.70 Q
test test
test test
test test
16 8 A Derek Miles USAUSA 5.70 Q
test test
test test
test test
17 9 B Matti Mononen FINFIN 5.65 PB
test test
test test
test test
18 9 A Romain Mesnil FRAFRA 5.65
test test
test test
test test
19 10 A Okkert Brits RSARSA 5.60
test test
test test
test test
20 10 B Patrik Kristiansson SWESWE 5.60
test test
test test
test test
21 11 B Nick Buckfield GBRGBR 5.60
test test
test test
test test
22 12 B Dmitri Markov AUSAUS 5.50
test test
test test
test test
22 11 A Vesa Rantanen FINFIN 5.50
test test
test test
test test
22 11 A Adam Ptácek CZECZE 5.50
test test
test test
test test
25 13 A Jurij Rovan SLOSLO 5.50
test test
test test
test test
26 13 B Piotr Buciarski DENDEN 5.50
test test
test test
test test
27 14 A Spas Bukhalov BULBUL 5.50
test test
test test
test test
28 15 A Steven Hooker AUSAUS 5.30
test test
test test
test test
28 14 B Štepán Janacek CZECZE 5.30
test test
test test
test test
28 14 B Javier Gazol ESPESP 5.30
test test
test test
test test
31 16 B Adam Kolasa POLPOL 5.30
test test
test test
test test
31 16 B Nicolas Guigon FRAFRA 5.30
test test
test test
test test
33 16 A Yoo Suk Kim KORKOR 5.30
test test
test test
test test
33 16 A Mários Evaggélou GREGRE 5.30
test test
test test
test test
A Vadim Strogalev RUSRUS NM
test test
test test
test test
A Feiliang Liu CHNCHN NM
test test
test test
test test
B Iliyan Efremov BULBUL NM
test test
test test
test test
B Giovanni Lanaro MEXMEX NM
test test
test test
test test
A Grigoriy Yegorov KAZKAZ NM
test test
test test
test test
B Leonid Andreev UZBUZB DNS
test test
test test
test test