POS ATHLETE COUNTRY Points   100 LJ SP HJ 400 110H DT PV JT 1500
1 Oleksiy Kasyanov UKR UKR 4166 Points
Mark
Overall
908
10.79 (1)
908 (1)
937
7.51 (1)
1845 (1)
690
13.38 (10)
2535 (1)
731
1.92 (13)
3266 (1)
900
48.19 (1)
4166 (1)
2 Andrei Krauchanka BLR BLR 4081 Points
Mark
Overall
808
11.24 (9)
808 (9)
869
7.23 (7)
1677 (8)
634
12.46 (23)
2311 (10)
896
2.10 (1)
3207 (4)
874
48.74 (3)
4081 (2)
3 Joost van Bennekom NED NED 4057 Points
Mark
Overall
874
10.94 (3)
874 (3)
878
7.27 (5)
1752 (2)
716
13.80 (7)
2468 (4)
731
1.92 (15)
3199 (6)
858
49.08 (4)
4057 (3)
4 Aliaksandr Parkhomenka BLR BLR 4056 Points
Mark
Overall
778
11.38 (19)
778 (19)
864
7.21 (8)
1642 (10)
860
16.14 (1)
2502 (3)
731
1.92 (12)
3233 (2)
823
49.81 (10)
4056 (4)
5 Eugene Martineau NED NED 4026 Points
Mark
Overall
789
11.33 (16)
789 (16)
905
7.38 (3)
1694 (5)
721
13.88 (6)
2415 (5)
785
1.98 (4)
3200 (5)
826
49.76 (9)
4026 (5)
6 Tomáš Dvorák CZE CZE 4009 Points
Mark
Overall
778
11.38 (20)
778 (21)
910
7.40 (2)
1688 (6)
814
15.39 (2)
2502 (2)
731
1.92 (9)
3233 (3)
776
50.84 (20)
4009 (6)
7 Josef Karas CZE CZE 3949 Points
Mark
Overall
838
11.10 (5)
838 (5)
871
7.24 (6)
1709 (3)
682
13.25 (13)
2391 (7)
731
1.92 (10)
3122 (7)
827
49.73 (7)
3949 (7)
8 Ingmar Vos NED NED 3930 Points
Mark
Overall
827
11.15 (7)
827 (7)
845
7.13 (9)
1672 (9)
654
12.78 (19)
2326 (9)
785
1.98 (5)
3111 (9)
819
49.91 (12)
3930 (8)
9 Aliaksandr Korzun BLR BLR 3922 Points
Mark
Overall
897
10.84 (2)
897 (2)
729
6.64 (26)
1626 (12)
653
12.77 (20)
2279 (12)
758
1.95 (7)
3037 (10)
885
48.51 (2)
3922 (9)
10 Roland Schwarzl AUT AUT 3918 Points
Mark
Overall
799
11.28 (11)
799 (11)
888
7.31 (4)
1687 (7)
722
13.90 (5)
2409 (6)
705
1.89 (20)
3114 (8)
804
50.22 (14)
3918 (10)
11 Mykola Shulha UKR UKR 3824 Points
Mark
Overall
795
11.30 (13)
795 (13)
783
6.87 (16)
1578 (16)
776
14.78 (3)
2354 (8)
653
1.83 (25)
3007 (12)
817
49.94 (13)
3824 (11)
12 Yevhen Nikitin UKR UKR 3816 Points
Mark
Overall
832
11.13 (6)
832 (6)
792
6.91 (15)
1624 (13)
666
12.98 (16)
2290 (11)
705
1.89 (17)
2995 (14)
821
49.86 (11)
3816 (12)
13 Mikalai Shubianok BLR BLR 3807 Points
Mark
Overall
740
11.56 (26)
740 (26)
767
6.80 (20)
1507 (24)
701
13.56 (9)
2208 (19)
813
2.01 (2)
3021 (11)
786
50.63 (19)
3807 (13)
14 Kevin Sempers GBR GBR 3798 Points
Mark
Overall
804
11.26 (10)
804 (10)
830
7.07 (11)
1634 (11)
630
12.39 (25)
2264 (13)
731
1.92 (14)
2995 (15)
803
50.25 (15)
3798 (14)
15 Raivis Broks LAT LAT 3765 Points
Mark
Overall
784
11.35 (18)
784 (18)
774
6.83 (18)
1558 (17)
634
12.46 (22)
2192 (21)
813
2.01 (3)
3005 (13)
760
51.21 (21)
3765 (15)
16 Konstadínos Karamousalís GRE GRE 3736 Points
Mark
Overall
728
11.62 (28)
728 (28)
781
6.86 (17)
1509 (22)
733
14.07 (4)
2242 (15)
705
1.89 (16)
2947 (16)
789
50.56 (17)
3736 (16)
17 Dean Showler-Davis GBR GBR 3714 Points
Mark
Overall
863
10.99 (4)
863 (4)
838
7.10 (10)
1701 (4)
560
11.24 (28)
2261 (14)
627
1.80 (27)
2888 (20)
826
49.75 (8)
3714 (17)
18 Atis Vaisjuns LAT LAT 3714 Points
Mark
Overall
744
11.54 (25)
744 (25)
764
6.79 (21)
1508 (23)
708
13.66 (8)
2216 (18)
705
1.89 (18)
2921 (19)
793
50.47 (16)
3714 (18)
19 Edgars Erinš LAT LAT 3691 Points
Mark
Overall
814
11.21 (8)
814 (8)
809
6.98 (13)
1623 (14)
617
12.17 (27)
2240 (16)
602
1.77 (29)
2842 (24)
849
49.26 (5)
3691 (19)
20 Milan Kohout CZE CZE 3681 Points
Mark
Overall
759
11.47 (23)
759 (23)
821
7.03 (12)
1580 (15)
559
11.21 (29)
2139 (25)
785
1.98 (6)
2924 (18)
757
51.28 (22)
3681 (20)
21 Ben Hazell GBR GBR 3622 Points
Mark
Overall
767
11.43 (22)
767 (22)
764
6.79 (22)
1531 (20)
658
12.85 (18)
2189 (22)
602
1.77 (28)
2791 (27)
831
49.64 (6)
3622 (21)
22 Roger Skedd GBR GBR 3617 Points
Mark
Overall
795
11.30 (14)
795 (14)
757
6.76 (23)
1552 (18)
672
13.07 (15)
2224 (17)
653
1.83 (26)
2877 (21)
740
51.65 (24)
3617 (22)
23 Kiriákos Pilídis GRE GRE 3609 Points
Mark
Overall
746
11.53 (24)
746 (24)
804
6.96 (14)
1550 (19)
620
12.22 (26)
2170 (23)
758
1.95 (8)
2928 (17)
681
53.01 (27)
3609 (23)
24 Andréas Tsoúkalis GRE GRE 3587 Points
Mark
Overall
793
11.31 (15)
793 (15)
729
6.64 (27)
1522 (21)
673
13.10 (14)
2195 (20)
679
1.86 (24)
2874 (22)
713
52.28 (26)
3587 (24)
25 Johannes Kuenz AUT AUT 3566 Points
Mark
Overall
728
11.62 (29)
728 (30)
695
6.49 (28)
1423 (27)
685
13.29 (12)
2108 (26)
705
1.89 (21)
2813 (26)
753
51.36 (23)
3566 (25)
26 Pávlos Kouromihalákis GRE GRE 3492 Points
Mark
Overall
728
11.62 (30)
728 (29)
736
6.67 (25)
1464 (26)
634
12.45 (24)
2098 (27)
731
1.92 (11)
2829 (25)
663
53.43 (28)
3492 (26)
27 Fabian Mayrhofer AUT AUT 3326 Points
Mark
Overall
655
11.98 (32)
655 (32)
741
6.69 (24)
1396 (28)
535
10.82 (30)
1931 (28)
679
1.86 (22)
2610 (28)
716
52.20 (25)
3326 (27)
28 Ludo van der Plaat NED NED 2911 Points
Mark
Overall
778
11.38 (21)
778 (20)
0
NM
778 (30)
666
12.98 (17)
1444 (30)
679
1.86 (23)
2123 (29)
788
50.58 (18)
2911 (28)
29 Dominik Špilacek CZE CZE 2845 Points
Mark
Overall
730
11.61 (27)
730 (27)
774
6.83 (19)
1504 (25)
636
12.49 (21)
2140 (24)
705
1.89 (19)
2845 (23)
0
DNF
2845 (29)
30 Yuriy Blonskyy UKR UKR 1485 Points
Mark
Overall
797
11.29 (12)
797 (12)
0
NM
797 (29)
688
13.34 (11)
1485 (29)
0
NM
1485 (30)
0
DNF
1485 (30)
Janis Karlivans LAT LAT DNF Points
Mark
Overall
723
11.64 (31)
723 (31)
0
DNS
DNF
Markus Walser AUT AUT DNF Points
Mark
Overall
784
11.35 (17)
784 (17)
0
DNS
DNF
;