POS ATHLETE COUNTRY Points   100 LJ SP HJ 400 110H DT PV JT 1500
1 Oleksiy Kasyanov UKR UKR 2535 Points
Mark
Overall
908
10.79 (1)
908 (1)
937
7.51 (1)
1845 (1)
690
13.38 (10)
2535 (1)
2 Tomáš Dvorák CZE CZE 2502 Points
Mark
Overall
778
11.38 (20)
778 (21)
910
7.40 (2)
1688 (6)
814
15.39 (2)
2502 (2)
3 Aliaksandr Parkhomenka BLR BLR 2502 Points
Mark
Overall
778
11.38 (19)
778 (19)
864
7.21 (8)
1642 (10)
860
16.14 (1)
2502 (3)
4 Joost van Bennekom NED NED 2468 Points
Mark
Overall
874
10.94 (3)
874 (3)
878
7.27 (5)
1752 (2)
716
13.80 (7)
2468 (4)
5 Eugene Martineau NED NED 2415 Points
Mark
Overall
789
11.33 (16)
789 (16)
905
7.38 (3)
1694 (5)
721
13.88 (6)
2415 (5)
6 Roland Schwarzl AUT AUT 2409 Points
Mark
Overall
799
11.28 (11)
799 (11)
888
7.31 (4)
1687 (7)
722
13.90 (5)
2409 (6)
7 Josef Karas CZE CZE 2391 Points
Mark
Overall
838
11.10 (5)
838 (5)
871
7.24 (6)
1709 (3)
682
13.25 (13)
2391 (7)
8 Mykola Shulha UKR UKR 2354 Points
Mark
Overall
795
11.30 (13)
795 (13)
783
6.87 (16)
1578 (16)
776
14.78 (3)
2354 (8)
9 Ingmar Vos NED NED 2326 Points
Mark
Overall
827
11.15 (7)
827 (7)
845
7.13 (9)
1672 (9)
654
12.78 (19)
2326 (9)
10 Andrei Krauchanka BLR BLR 2311 Points
Mark
Overall
808
11.24 (9)
808 (9)
869
7.23 (7)
1677 (8)
634
12.46 (23)
2311 (10)
11 Yevhen Nikitin UKR UKR 2290 Points
Mark
Overall
832
11.13 (6)
832 (6)
792
6.91 (15)
1624 (13)
666
12.98 (16)
2290 (11)
12 Aliaksandr Korzun BLR BLR 2279 Points
Mark
Overall
897
10.84 (2)
897 (2)
729
6.64 (26)
1626 (12)
653
12.77 (20)
2279 (12)
13 Kevin Sempers GBR GBR 2264 Points
Mark
Overall
804
11.26 (10)
804 (10)
830
7.07 (11)
1634 (11)
630
12.39 (25)
2264 (13)
14 Dean Showler-Davis GBR GBR 2261 Points
Mark
Overall
863
10.99 (4)
863 (4)
838
7.10 (10)
1701 (4)
560
11.24 (28)
2261 (14)
15 Konstadínos Karamousalís GRE GRE 2242 Points
Mark
Overall
728
11.62 (28)
728 (28)
781
6.86 (17)
1509 (22)
733
14.07 (4)
2242 (15)
16 Edgars Erinš LAT LAT 2240 Points
Mark
Overall
814
11.21 (8)
814 (8)
809
6.98 (13)
1623 (14)
617
12.17 (27)
2240 (16)
17 Roger Skedd GBR GBR 2224 Points
Mark
Overall
795
11.30 (14)
795 (14)
757
6.76 (23)
1552 (18)
672
13.07 (15)
2224 (17)
18 Atis Vaisjuns LAT LAT 2216 Points
Mark
Overall
744
11.54 (25)
744 (25)
764
6.79 (21)
1508 (23)
708
13.66 (8)
2216 (18)
19 Mikalai Shubianok BLR BLR 2208 Points
Mark
Overall
740
11.56 (26)
740 (26)
767
6.80 (20)
1507 (24)
701
13.56 (9)
2208 (19)
20 Andréas Tsoúkalis GRE GRE 2195 Points
Mark
Overall
793
11.31 (15)
793 (15)
729
6.64 (27)
1522 (21)
673
13.10 (14)
2195 (20)
21 Raivis Broks LAT LAT 2192 Points
Mark
Overall
784
11.35 (18)
784 (18)
774
6.83 (18)
1558 (17)
634
12.46 (22)
2192 (21)
22 Ben Hazell GBR GBR 2189 Points
Mark
Overall
767
11.43 (22)
767 (22)
764
6.79 (22)
1531 (20)
658
12.85 (18)
2189 (22)
23 Kiriákos Pilídis GRE GRE 2170 Points
Mark
Overall
746
11.53 (24)
746 (24)
804
6.96 (14)
1550 (19)
620
12.22 (26)
2170 (23)
24 Dominik Špilacek CZE CZE 2140 Points
Mark
Overall
730
11.61 (27)
730 (27)
774
6.83 (19)
1504 (25)
636
12.49 (21)
2140 (24)
25 Milan Kohout CZE CZE 2139 Points
Mark
Overall
759
11.47 (23)
759 (23)
821
7.03 (12)
1580 (15)
559
11.21 (29)
2139 (25)
26 Johannes Kuenz AUT AUT 2108 Points
Mark
Overall
728
11.62 (29)
728 (30)
695
6.49 (28)
1423 (27)
685
13.29 (12)
2108 (26)
27 Pávlos Kouromihalákis GRE GRE 2098 Points
Mark
Overall
728
11.62 (30)
728 (29)
736
6.67 (25)
1464 (26)
634
12.45 (24)
2098 (27)
28 Fabian Mayrhofer AUT AUT 1931 Points
Mark
Overall
655
11.98 (32)
655 (32)
741
6.69 (24)
1396 (28)
535
10.82 (30)
1931 (28)
29 Yuriy Blonskyy UKR UKR 1485 Points
Mark
Overall
797
11.29 (12)
797 (12)
0
NM
797 (29)
688
13.34 (11)
1485 (29)
30 Ludo van der Plaat NED NED 1444 Points
Mark
Overall
778
11.38 (21)
778 (20)
0
NM
778 (30)
666
12.98 (17)
1444 (30)
Markus Walser AUT AUT DNF Points
Mark
Overall
784
11.35 (17)
784 (17)
0
DNS
DNF
Janis Karlivans LAT LAT DNF Points
Mark
Overall
723
11.64 (31)
723 (31)
0
DNS
DNF
;